MATCH
15.02.20 | 1st round | Luca Prevosto | Oleg Prihodko | 6-1, 6-4 | M15 Antalya | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Luca Prevosto | Oleg Prihodko | |
1st SERVE % | 38/56 (68%) | 28/54 (52%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 22/38 (58%) | 10/28 (36%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 10/18 (56%) | 12/26 (46%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 7/10 (70%) | 3/7 (43%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 32/54 (59%) | 24/56 (43%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 64/110 (58%) | 46/110 (42%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 3 |
ACES | 0 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
2-1 | Oleg Prihodko | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Luca Prevosto | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
4-1 | Oleg Prihodko | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Luca Prevosto | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-15 | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Oleg Prihodko | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Luca Prevosto | 0-1 | |
0-0 | ||
1-1 | Oleg Prihodko | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Luca Prevosto | 1-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
2-2 | Oleg Prihodko | |
0-0 | ||
Luca Prevosto | 3-2 | |
3-3 | Oleg Prihodko | |
Luca Prevosto | 4-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-3 | Oleg Prihodko | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Luca Prevosto | 5-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-15 | ||
6-4 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Luca Prevosto vs. Oleg Prihodko - head to head matches
15.02.20 | 1st round | Luca Prevosto | Oleg Prihodko | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | M15 Antalya | Clay |
Luca Prevosto form & Oleg Prihodko form
Luca Prevosto - last matches
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.03.20 1st round | vs. David Perez Sanz | 6-2, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.02.20 2nd round | vs. Marko Miladinovic | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
19.02.20 1st round | vs. Aleksandre Metreveli | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
18.02.20 qual. | vs. Taiyo Yamanaka | 6-2, 4-6, 10-4 | match details | |
17.02.20 q 2 | vs. Anze Arh | 3-6, 6-4, 10-6 | match details | |
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Radu Florin Macovei | 6-3, 2-6, 10-8 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.02.20 1st round | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
15.02.20 2nd round | vs. Filip Misolic | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
13.02.20 q 2 | vs. Michel Hopp | 6-3, 4-6, 10-5 | match details | |
13.02.20 qual. | vs. Luciano Tacchi | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.02.20 q 1 | vs. Michalis Sakellaridis | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.02.20 1st round | vs. Giovanni Fonio | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.01.20 1/4 | vs. Justin Eleveld | 3-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
23.01.20 2nd round | vs. Sandro Kopp | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
21.01.20 1st round | vs. Carlos Boluda-Purkiss | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.01.20 1st round | vs. Carlos Boluda-Purkiss | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Jake Hersey | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Nini Gabriel Dica | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Manuel Pena Lopez | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 6-2, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
03.10.19 2nd round | vs. George Von Massow | 2-6, 7-64, 6-75 | match details | |
01.10.19 1st round | vs. Antonio Mazzeo | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
26.09.19 2nd round | vs. Ondrej Krstev | 6-1, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Carl Emil Overbeck | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
13.09.19 1/4 | vs. Dimitriy Voronin | 2-4, - Luca Prevosto - retired | match details | |
12.09.19 2nd round | vs. Bart Van Den Berg | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Daniil Nabatchikov | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
05.09.19 2nd round | vs. Benjamin Lock | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.09.19 1st round | vs. Gabriele Maria Noce | 1-6, 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Curtea - Clay | ||||
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Alexandar Lazarov | 1-6, 0-6 | match details |
Oleg Prihodko - last matches
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Henrik Wiersholm | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Jacob Bradshaw | 6-74, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Markus Malaszszak | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Gian Matias Di Natale | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Adrian Bodmer | 7-5, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Andrea Militi Ribaldi | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
17.02.24 1/2 | vs. Marek Gengel | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Erik Arutiunian | 6-2, 7-67 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Kiyan Santino Kasemi | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Oscar Galimardanov | 6-74, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Kish - Clay | ||||
14.01.24 fin | vs. Hazem Naow | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.01.24 1/2 | vs. Denys Klok | 2-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Gianluca Cadenasso | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Simone Agostini | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Darrshan Suresh | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Kish - Clay | ||||
07.01.24 fin | vs. Lorenzo Bocchi | 6-3, 6-77, 6-0 | match details | |
06.01.24 1/2 | vs. Matyas Fuele | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
05.01.24 1/4 | vs. Hazem Naow | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
04.01.24 2nd round | vs. Simone Agostini | 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
03.01.24 1st round | vs. Curzio Manucci | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Limassol - Hard | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Mehdi Sadaoui | 7-62, 6-3 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Johannes Ingildsen | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Limassol - Hard | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Millen Hurrion | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Petros Chrysochos | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Nicolas Kobelt | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Matthew William Donald | 2-6, 7-69, - Oleg Prihodko - retired | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 3-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details |