INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Louis Dussin vs. Alexander Weis - head to head matches
09.05.21 | q 1 | Louis Dussin | Alexander Weis | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | M15 Valldoreix | Clay |
22.04.19 | qual. | Alexander Weis | Louis Dussin | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | M25 Angers | Clay |
Louis Dussin form & Alexander Weis form
Louis Dussin - last matches
M25 Toulouse - I. hard | ||||
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Loann Massard | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Mathys Picard | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Les - Hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Gabriel Decamps | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Richard Zusman | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Lannion - I. hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Theo Papamalamis | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Pau Challenger - I. hard | ||||
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Egor Gerasimov | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Ulises Blanch | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 7-5, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Joel Schwaerzler | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Marcel Politowicz | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Andrea Meduri | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Nico Jaeger | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15+H Bagnoles - Clay | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Corentin Denolly | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Adam Briant | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Bressuire - I. hard | ||||
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Kenny de Schepper | 7-64, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Alexandre Aubriot | 6-2, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Carlo Alberto Caniato | 3-6, 7-61, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Alcala - Hard | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Dali Blanch | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Yshai Oliel | 6-73, 5-7 | match details | |
31.10.23 qual. | vs. Aaron Gil Garcia | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
30.10.23 q 2 | vs. Vojtech Mares | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Marlon Vankan | 6-77, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
24.10.23 qual. | vs. Dax Donders | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
23.10.23 q 2 | vs. Andreas Loizas | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Villers - I. hard | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Alexis Gautier | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Milan Welte | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Leo Raquillet | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Mischa Lanz | 0-6, 6-3, 10-5 | match details | |
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Alexandre Ruscica | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
M25 Zaragoza - Clay | ||||
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Ruben Hartig | 6-74, 3-6 | match details |
Alexander Weis - last matches
Santiago Challenger - Clay | ||||
11.03.24 1st round | vs. Ignacio Buse | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Santa Cruz - Clay | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Goncalo Oliveira | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Brian Bozemoj | 6-4, 3-5, - Alexander Weis - retired | match details | |
Piracicaba Challenger - Clay | ||||
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 6-73, 6-74 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Federico Agustin Gomez | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Punta Del - Clay | ||||
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Orlando Luz | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Tigre Challenger - Clay | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 4-6, 7-5, 5-7 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Oleksii Krutykh | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Hernan Casanova | 2-6, 6-71 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.11.23 1/2 | vs. Nerman Fatic | 7-5, 6-710, 2-6 | match details | |
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Sandro Kopp | 6-4, 4-6, 6-0 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Maxim Zhukov | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Kanan Gasimov | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.11.23 fin | vs. Tim Handel | 3-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
18.11.23 1/2 | vs. Jay Clarke | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Timo Stodder | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Yanaki Milev | 6-3, 4-6, 6-0 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Illya Beloborodko | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
28.10.23 1/2 | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.10.23 1/4 | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
25.10.23 2nd round | vs. Gian Matias Di Natale | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
23.10.23 1st round | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
09.10.23 1st round | vs. Gabriele Pennaforti | 7-5, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Lisbon Challenger - Clay | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Calvin Hemery | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Henrique Rocha | 3-6, 7-66, 6-1 | match details | |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Joao Domingues | 5-7, 7-63, 7-65 | match details | |
Braga Challenger - Clay | ||||
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Javier Barranco Cosano | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sibiu Challenger - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 2nd round | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 6-75, 7-61, 6-75 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | match details |