MATCH
24.05.22 | 1st round | Lilian Marmousez | Radomir Tomic | 6-2, 6-3 | M15 Brcko | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Lilian Marmousez | Radomir Tomic | |
1st SERVE % | 33/46 (72%) | 24/43 (56%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 26/33 (79%) | 14/24 (58%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 8/13 (62%) | 9/19 (47%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/4 (100%) | 0/1 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 20/43 (47%) | 12/46 (26%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 54/89 (61%) | 35/89 (39%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 2 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Radomir Tomic | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Lilian Marmousez | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-1 | Radomir Tomic | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Lilian Marmousez | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-2 | Radomir Tomic | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Lilian Marmousez | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
4-2 | Radomir Tomic | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Lilian Marmousez | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Radomir Tomic | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Lilian Marmousez | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
1-1 | Radomir Tomic | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Lilian Marmousez | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-2 | Radomir Tomic | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Lilian Marmousez | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
4-2 | Radomir Tomic | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Lilian Marmousez | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-3 | Radomir Tomic | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-3 |
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Bosnia and Herzeg.
30.03.04, 20 years
30.03.04, 20 years
Lilian Marmousez vs. Radomir Tomic - head to head matches
24.05.22 | 1st round | Lilian Marmousez | Radomir Tomic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | M15 Brcko | Clay |
Lilian Marmousez form & Radomir Tomic form
Lilian Marmousez - last matches
M15 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Yshai Oliel | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Dragos Nicolae Cazacu | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Pietro Marino | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 7-67, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Stylianos Christodoulou | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Giannicola Misasi | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Porec - Clay | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Luigi Sorrentino | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Villena - Hard | ||||
24.02.24 1/2 | vs. Diego Fernandez Flores | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 7-66, 7-65 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Giles Hussey | 4-6, 7-5, 7-63 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Sergi Fita Juan | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Alejandro Juan Mano | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Roman Venger | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Raghav Harsh | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Manama Challenger - Hard | ||||
12.02.24 q 1 | vs. Adrian Andreev | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. David Quayle | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Andrin Casanova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Ignasi Forcano | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Jakub Paul | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Arslanbek Aitkulov | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Luca Wiedenmann | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Maxence Beauge | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Brest Challenger - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Frederico Ferreira Silva | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Villers - I. hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Loann Massard | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Benjamin Martin | 5-7, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25+H Ajaccio - Hard | ||||
08.07.23 1/2 | vs. Jules Marie | 7-5, 6-71, - Lilian Marmousez - retired | match details | |
07.07.23 1/4 | vs. Antoine Hoang | 7-64, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Martin Breysach | 5-7, 6-2, 6-3 | match details |
Radomir Tomic - last matches
M15 Champaign - Hard | ||||
12.09.23 qual. | vs. Semen Pankin | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.09.23 q 1 | vs. Jeremy Zhang | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Banja Luka - Clay | ||||
07.08.23 q 1 | vs. Marat Sharipov (RUS) | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Novi - Clay | ||||
24.07.23 q 2 | vs. Nazar Oliynykov | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Matija Zugic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Belgrade - Clay | ||||
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Pavel Verbin | 6-4, 4-6, 7-10 | match details | |
M15 Brcko - Clay | ||||
27.05.23 1/4 | vs. Andrej Nedic | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
25.05.23 2nd round | vs. Lukas Pokorny | 6-3, 1-6, 7-5 | match details | |
24.05.23 1st round | vs. Stefano Reitano | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
23.05.23 qual. | vs. Vladislav Ivanov | 3-6, 6-2, 11-9 | match details | |
22.05.23 q 2 | vs. Tadija Radovanovic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Prijedor - Clay | ||||
19.05.23 1st round | vs. Zaharije-Zak Talic | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.05.23 2nd round | vs. Viacheslav Bielinskyi | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.05.23 1st round | vs. Zaharije-Zak Talic | 6-3, 4-6, 10-3 | match details | |
18.05.23 qual. | vs. Matthew Hulme | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
17.05.23 q 2 | vs. Vladan Tadic | 6-74, 6-3, 10-8 | match details | |
M15 Doboj - Clay | ||||
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Stefan Popovic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.05.23 qual. | vs. Taiyo Yamanaka | 6-2, 7-63 | match details | |
08.05.23 q 2 | vs. Dennis Dragomirov | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Osijek - Clay | ||||
02.05.23 qual. | vs. Lucio Carnevalle | 5-7, 6-2, 8-10 | match details | |
01.05.23 q 2 | vs. Alen Bill | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
30.04.23 q 1 | vs. Dean Thurner | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Dubrovnik - Clay | ||||
07.04.23 1/4 | vs. Luka Mikrut | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.04.23 2nd round | vs. Mirza Basic | 7-5, Mirza Basic - retired | match details | |
05.04.23 1st round | vs. Duje Kekez | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
04.04.23 qual. | vs. Tim Heger | 4-6, 6-3, 10-8 | match details | |
03.04.23 q 2 | vs. Ivan Karlo Ban | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Opatija - Clay | ||||
19.03.23 q 1 | vs. Daniel Paty | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Rovinj - Clay | ||||
12.03.23 q 1 | vs. Jerko Brkic | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.01.23 1st round | vs. Shinnosuke Hiramatsu | 7-65, 2-6, 3-6 | match details |