France
22.11.96, 27 years
22.11.96, 27 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Lilian Breut vs. Tom Schonenberg - head to head matches
05.10.20 | qual. | Lilian Breut | Tom Schonenberg | 7-66, 3-6, 10-2 | match details | M15 Monastir | Hard |
28.09.20 | q 2 | Lilian Breut | Tom Schonenberg | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | M15 Monastir | Hard |
Lilian Breut form & Tom Schonenberg form
Lilian Breut - last matches
M25 Bourg - Clay | ||||
27.06.22 qual. | vs. Patrick Zahraj | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.06.22 q 1 | vs. Julien De Cuyper | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.04.22 q 1 | vs. Igor Shrolik | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
St. Brieuc - I. hard | ||||
28.03.22 qual. | vs. Alastair Gray | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.03.22 q 1 | vs. Mukund Sasikumar | 6-3, 2-6, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
16.03.22 1st round | vs. Federico Iannaccone | 6-3, 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
14.03.22 qual. | vs. Lucas Andriamasilalao | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
13.03.22 q 1 | vs. Timofey Stepanov | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
13.03.22 q 2 | vs. Max Cunat | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Creteil - I. hard | ||||
06.03.22 q 1 | vs. Pierre Delage | 6-3, 6-76, 6-10 | match details | |
M15 Torello - Hard | ||||
27.02.22 q 1 | vs. Noah Lopez | 5-7, 6-1, 11-13 | match details | |
M15 Oberhaching - I. hard | ||||
13.02.22 q 1 | vs. Tibo Colson | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
07.02.22 qual. | vs. Pierre Delage | 5-7, 6-77 | match details | |
06.02.22 q 1 | vs. Louroi Martinez | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Villers - I. hard | ||||
10.11.21 1st round | vs. Yuta Shimizu | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.11.21 qual. | vs. Jing Long Weng | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
07.11.21 q 1 | vs. Jordan Betesh | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Saint - I. hard | ||||
01.11.21 qual. | vs. Hugo Pontico | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
31.10.21 q 1 | vs. Martin Benes | Martin Benes - walk over | match details | |
M25 Sarreguemines - Carpet | ||||
25.10.21 qual. | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.10.21 q 1 | vs. Julien Kaufmann | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M25+H Rodez - I. hard | ||||
11.10.21 qual. | vs. Blake Ellis | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.10.21 q 1 | vs. Lofo Ramiaramanan | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Nevers - I. hard | ||||
05.10.21 1st round | vs. Arthur Reymond | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.10.21 qual. | vs. Ronan Joncour | 6-4, 5-7, 10-5 | match details | |
03.10.21 q 1 | vs. Max Ginefri | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Forbach - Carpet | ||||
30.09.21 2nd round | vs. Arthur Reymond | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
29.09.21 1st round | vs. Maxime Mora | 6-3, 5-2, Maxime Mora - retired | match details | |
27.09.21 qual. | vs. Louroi Martinez | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
26.09.21 q 1 | vs. Sebastian Bahamondes | 6-1, 6-1 | match details |
Tom Schonenberg - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
31.03.24 q 1 | vs. Kaya Arinc | 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Pepijn Bastiaansen | 6-3, 6-75, 7-10 | match details | |
M25 Trimbach - Carpet | ||||
11.03.24 q 1 | vs. Luca Parenti | 5-7, 6-4, 7-10 | match details | |
M25 Sarreguemines - Carpet | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Antoine Walch | 7-69, 4-6, 6-10 | match details | |
M25 Pardubice - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Maciej Rajski | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Samuel Puskar | 3-6, 0-3, - Tom Schonenberg - retired | match details | |
18.09.23 q 2 | vs. Maxwell Benson | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Pavel Gula | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Daniel Merida Aguilar | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Claus Piening | 4-6, 6-4, 10-2 | match details | |
28.08.23 q 2 | vs. Lars Wagenaar | 6-4, 2-6, 10-4 | match details | |
M15 Trier - Clay | ||||
26.08.23 1/2 | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.08.23 1/4 | vs. Jannik Maute | 6-0, 6-74, 6-4 | match details | |
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Tommaso Carnevale-Miino | 6-4, 7-67 | match details | |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Aaron Funk | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Davud Amirov | 6-1, 5-7, 10-7 | match details | |
21.08.23 q 1 | vs. Henry Jelen | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 The - Clay | ||||
03.07.23 qual. | vs. Fons Van Sambeek | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Jack Loge | 5-7, 7-5, 10-7 | match details | |
M15 Saarlouis - Clay | ||||
18.06.23 q 1 | vs. Maximilian Homberg | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Meerbusch - Clay | ||||
25.04.23 qual. | vs. Florian Broska | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.04.23 q 2 | vs. Zaharije-Zak Talic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
23.04.23 q 1 | vs. Sam Oster | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.04.23 q 2 | vs. Sean Hess | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.04.23 q 1 | vs. Eitan Dray | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.04.23 q 1 | vs. Kris Krawcewicz | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.04.23 q 2 | vs. John Sperle | 3-6, 6-4, 3-10 | match details | |
02.04.23 q 1 | vs. Imran Sibille | 6-1, Imran Sibille - retired | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.03.23 q 1 | vs. Edouard Villoslada | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Nussloch - Carpet | ||||
23.01.23 qual. | vs. Florian Broska | 2-6, 4-6 | match details |