INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Leopold Zima vs. Nicolas Kobelt - head to head matches
26.09.21 | q 1 | Leopold Zima | Nicolas Kobelt | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | M25 Falun | I. hard |
Leopold Zima form & Nicolas Kobelt form
Leopold Zima - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Alen Mujakic | 6-1, 4-6, 8-10 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Stefan Peter Hampe | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Ben Chetewy Ungar | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Gregorio Biondolillo | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Quinta - Hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Keegan Smith | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.03.24 q 2 | vs. Ivan Lopez | 7-66, 6-3 | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Gabriel Decamps | 7-5, 6-77, 10-8 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Manuel Almeida | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Oberhaching - I. hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Florian Broska | 2-6, 6-76 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Matej Vocel | 6-3, 6-73, 10-3 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 2 | vs. Mischa Lanz | 2-6, 6-2, 10-5 | match details | |
M25 Nussloch - Carpet | ||||
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Daniel Masur | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 6-4, 2-6, 7-66 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. John Echeverria | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
21.01.24 q 2 | vs. Gabriel Moroder | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Cadolzburg - Carpet | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Michael Agwi | 4-6, 6-78 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Ioannis Kountourakis | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Maia Challenger - Clay | ||||
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Miguel Damas | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Henrique Rocha | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Pietro Pampanin | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
13.11.23 q 2 | vs. Tiago Boschmans | 4-6, 6-1, 10-12 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
06.11.23 q 1 | vs. Aleksander Chayka | 6-2, 6-73, 5-10 | match details | |
M15 Selva - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Tavira - Hard | ||||
20.10.23 2nd round | vs. Henrique Rocha | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Dali Blanch | 6-72, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Philippe Renard | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Tomas Cortez | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Tavira - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Eliakim Coulibaly | 2-6, 1-6 | match details |
Nicolas Kobelt - last matches
M25 Naples - Clay | ||||
19.02.24 q 1 | vs. Oliver Okonkwo | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Palm - Clay | ||||
13.02.24 qual. | vs. Thomas Brown | 7-62, 1-6, 10-12 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 1 | vs. Alexander Frusina | 6-74, 7-5, 11-9 | match details | |
M15 Limassol - Hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Millen Hurrion | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Limassol - Hard | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Kylian Collignon | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Kalman L. Boyd | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Danderyd - I. hard | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Yannik Steinegger | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Caslano - Clay | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Patrick Zahraj | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Ystad - Clay | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Markus Bolin | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
Zug Challenger - Clay | ||||
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Eduardo Ribeiro | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Uriage - Clay | ||||
13.07.23 2nd round | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
11.07.23 1st round | vs. Tiago Pires | 6-2, 7-613 | match details | |
M25 Klosters - Clay | ||||
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Raphael Baltensperger | 7-5, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Risskov/Aarhus - Clay | ||||
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Vaasa - Hard | ||||
09.06.23 1/4 | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 3-6, 7-65, 1-6 | match details | |
08.06.23 2nd round | vs. Jack Karlsson Wistrand | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Ivan Denisov | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Kalmar - Clay | ||||
18.05.23 2nd round | vs. Lewie Lane | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Pedro Sakamoto | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Varnamo - Clay | ||||
09.05.23 1st round | vs. Lewie Lane | 3-6, 6-2, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.05.23 q 2 | vs. Jerome Iaconi | 6-2, 4-6, 10-12 | match details | |
30.04.23 q 1 | vs. Matteo Meneghetti | 4-6, 7-5, 10-7 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Cengiz Aksu | 6-2, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
30.03.23 2nd round | vs. Karl Friberg | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.03.23 1st round | vs. Peter Nad | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Biel Challenger - I. hard | ||||
20.03.23 qual. | vs. Enrico Dalla Valle | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.03.23 q 1 | vs. Matteo Martineau | 6-4, 6-4 | match details |