Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Serbia
07.10.03, 20 years
07.10.03, 20 years
Leopold Zima vs. Mihailo Savic - head to head matches
15.11.21 | q 2 | Leopold Zima | Mihailo Savic | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | M15 Heraklion | Hard |
Leopold Zima form & Mihailo Savic form
Leopold Zima - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Alen Mujakic | 6-1, 4-6, 8-10 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Stefan Peter Hampe | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Ben Chetewy Ungar | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Gregorio Biondolillo | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Quinta - Hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Keegan Smith | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Gabriel Decamps | 7-5, 6-77, 10-8 | match details | |
05.03.24 q 2 | vs. Ivan Lopez | 7-66, 6-3 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Manuel Almeida | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Oberhaching - I. hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Florian Broska | 2-6, 6-76 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Matej Vocel | 6-3, 6-73, 10-3 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 2 | vs. Mischa Lanz | 2-6, 6-2, 10-5 | match details | |
M25 Nussloch - Carpet | ||||
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Daniel Masur | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 6-4, 2-6, 7-66 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. John Echeverria | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
21.01.24 q 2 | vs. Gabriel Moroder | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Cadolzburg - Carpet | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Michael Agwi | 4-6, 6-78 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Ioannis Kountourakis | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Maia Challenger - Clay | ||||
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Miguel Damas | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Henrique Rocha | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Pietro Pampanin | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
13.11.23 q 2 | vs. Tiago Boschmans | 4-6, 6-1, 10-12 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
06.11.23 q 1 | vs. Aleksander Chayka | 6-2, 6-73, 5-10 | match details | |
M15 Selva - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Tavira - Hard | ||||
20.10.23 2nd round | vs. Henrique Rocha | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Dali Blanch | 6-72, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Philippe Renard | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Tomas Cortez | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Tavira - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Eliakim Coulibaly | 2-6, 1-6 | match details |