MATCH
06.01.22 | 2nd round | Leopold Zima | Martin Krumich | 6-2, 6-4 | M15 Manacor | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Leopold Zima | Martin Krumich | |
1st SERVE % | 25/42 (60%) | 42/58 (72%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 25/25 (100%) | 24/42 (57%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 11/17 (65%) | 9/16 (56%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 25/58 (43%) | 6/42 (14%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 61/100 (61%) | 39/100 (39%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 3 |
ACES | 5 | 3 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Leopold Zima | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Martin Krumich | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Leopold Zima | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
2-1 | Martin Krumich | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Leopold Zima | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
4-1 | Martin Krumich | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Leopold Zima | 5-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
Leopold Zima | 0-0 | |
0-0, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Martin Krumich | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Leopold Zima | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
1-2 | Martin Krumich | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Leopold Zima | 2-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
2-3 | Martin Krumich | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Leopold Zima | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-3 | Martin Krumich | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Leopold Zima | 5-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
5-4 | Martin Krumich | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-4 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Leopold Zima vs. Martin Krumich - head to head matches
06.01.22 | 2nd round | Leopold Zima | Martin Krumich | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | M15 Manacor | Hard |
Leopold Zima form & Martin Krumich form
Leopold Zima - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Alen Mujakic | 6-1, 4-6, 8-10 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Stefan Peter Hampe | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Ben Chetewy Ungar | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Gregorio Biondolillo | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Quinta - Hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Keegan Smith | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.03.24 q 2 | vs. Ivan Lopez | 7-66, 6-3 | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Gabriel Decamps | 7-5, 6-77, 10-8 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Manuel Almeida | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Oberhaching - I. hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Florian Broska | 2-6, 6-76 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Matej Vocel | 6-3, 6-73, 10-3 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 2 | vs. Mischa Lanz | 2-6, 6-2, 10-5 | match details | |
M25 Nussloch - Carpet | ||||
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Daniel Masur | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 6-4, 2-6, 7-66 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. John Echeverria | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
21.01.24 q 2 | vs. Gabriel Moroder | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Cadolzburg - Carpet | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Michael Agwi | 4-6, 6-78 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Ioannis Kountourakis | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Maia Challenger - Clay | ||||
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Miguel Damas | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Henrique Rocha | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Pietro Pampanin | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
13.11.23 q 2 | vs. Tiago Boschmans | 4-6, 6-1, 10-12 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
06.11.23 q 1 | vs. Aleksander Chayka | 6-2, 6-73, 5-10 | match details | |
M15 Selva - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Tavira - Hard | ||||
20.10.23 2nd round | vs. Henrique Rocha | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Dali Blanch | 6-72, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Philippe Renard | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Tomas Cortez | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Tavira - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Eliakim Coulibaly | 2-6, 1-6 | match details |
Martin Krumich - last matches
M25 Tarragona - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Pol Martin Tiffon | 7-5, 1-6, 7-5 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Rafael Jodar | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Badalona - Clay | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Stefan Palosi | 1-6, 6-76 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Yanaki Milev | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Gian Marco Ortenzi | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Anthony Genov | 6-3, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - I. hard | ||||
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Jonas Forejtek | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Benicarlo - Clay | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Alejo Sanchez Quilez | - Martin Krumich - walk over | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Daniel Merida Aguilar | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Telavi - Clay | ||||
22.10.23 fin | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 6-3, 6-77, 6-4 | match details | |
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Viacheslav Bielinskyi | 6-1, Viacheslav Bielinskyi - retired | match details | |
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Christopher Bulus | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Nika Bidzinashvili | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Telavi - Clay | ||||
15.10.23 fin | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
14.10.23 1/2 | vs. Nino Serdarusic | 6-3, 6-74, 7-64 | match details | |
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Eric Vanshelboim | Eric Vanshelboim - walk over | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Valentin Vacherot | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Aleksandre Metreveli | 6-1, 6-77, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
08.10.23 fin | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 4-6, 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
07.10.23 1/2 | vs. Eric Vanshelboim | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Clement Tabur | 4-6, 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Sandro Kopp | 4-0, Sandro Kopp - retired | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Viacheslav Bielinskyi | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Pardubice - Clay | ||||
23.09.23 1/2 | vs. Louis Wessels | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 6-3, 7-62 | match details | |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Dominik Recek | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Matthew William Donald | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Buschhausen - Clay | ||||
16.09.23 1/2 | vs. Louis Wessels | 6-73, 2-6 | match details |