Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Holland
14.07.00, 23 years
18595 $
14.07.00, 23 years
18595 $
Leopold Zima vs. Dax Donders - head to head matches
24.01.22 | qual. | Leopold Zima | Dax Donders | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | M15 Monastir | Hard |
Leopold Zima form & Dax Donders form
Leopold Zima - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Alen Mujakic | 6-1, 4-6, 8-10 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Stefan Peter Hampe | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Ben Chetewy Ungar | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Gregorio Biondolillo | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Quinta - Hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Keegan Smith | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.03.24 q 2 | vs. Ivan Lopez | 7-66, 6-3 | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Gabriel Decamps | 7-5, 6-77, 10-8 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Manuel Almeida | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Oberhaching - I. hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Florian Broska | 2-6, 6-76 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Matej Vocel | 6-3, 6-73, 10-3 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 2 | vs. Mischa Lanz | 2-6, 6-2, 10-5 | match details | |
M25 Nussloch - Carpet | ||||
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Daniel Masur | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 6-4, 2-6, 7-66 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. John Echeverria | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
21.01.24 q 2 | vs. Gabriel Moroder | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Cadolzburg - Carpet | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Michael Agwi | 4-6, 6-78 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Ioannis Kountourakis | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Maia Challenger - Clay | ||||
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Miguel Damas | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Henrique Rocha | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Pietro Pampanin | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
13.11.23 q 2 | vs. Tiago Boschmans | 4-6, 6-1, 10-12 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
06.11.23 q 1 | vs. Aleksander Chayka | 6-2, 6-73, 5-10 | match details | |
M15 Selva - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Tavira - Hard | ||||
20.10.23 2nd round | vs. Henrique Rocha | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Dali Blanch | 6-72, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Philippe Renard | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Tomas Cortez | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Tavira - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Eliakim Coulibaly | 2-6, 1-6 | match details |
Dax Donders - last matches
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Petr Nesterov | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Boris Pokotilov | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Alexander Zgirovsky | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Aleksandre Bakshi | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
13.02.24 qual. | vs. Finn Bass | 6-78, 7-5, 10-4 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 1 | vs. Bence Toth | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Filiberto Fumagalli | 6-3, 2-3, Filiberto Fumagalli - retired | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
06.02.24 qual. | vs. Noah Lopez | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Adam Bajurko | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Bence Toth | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Marek Gengel | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Carlo Alberto Caniato | 3-6, 6-4, 7-60 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Sander Jong | 6-4, 7-61 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Enrico Dalla Valle | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.10.23 qual. | vs. Ki Lung Ng | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
30.10.23 q 2 | vs. Dario Drebenstedt | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Valentin Royer | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.10.23 qual. | vs. Louis Dussin | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
23.10.23 q 2 | vs. Hamid Reza Nadaf | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Guy Den Ouden | 6-73, 5-7 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Daniel Michalski | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.09.23 qual. | vs. Pietro Marino | 7-5, 7-60 | match details | |
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Giammarco Gandolfi | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 2nd round | vs. Giuseppe La Vela | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Gian Matias Di Natale | 6-2, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Tim Heger | 6-1, 6-1 | match details |