Italy
29.01.00, 24 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Italy
22.04.00, 23 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Leonardo Taddia vs. Moritz Trocker - head to head matches
Leonardo Taddia form & Moritz Trocker form
Leonardo Taddia - last matches
M25 Trimbach - Carpet |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Mischa Lanz | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
11.03.24 q 1 | vs. Hugo Ouzilou | 2-6, 6-4, 10-6 | | match details |
M25 Trento - I. hard |
19.02.24 q 1 | vs. Leonardo Rossi | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M15+H Bagnoles - Clay |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Gergely Madarasz | 6-3, 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Adam Panaras | 2-6, 6-4, 10-8 | | match details |
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Timothee Andriveau | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
M15 San - Clay |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Pasquale De Giorgio | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Riccardo Di Vita | 6-2, 7-62 | | match details |
M15 Selva - I. hard |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Federico Bertuccioli | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Martin Boninsegna | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
M15 Sharm - Hard |
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Artur Kukasian | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
02.10.23 q 2 | vs. Filiberto Fumagalli | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Sebastian Pino | 4-6, 6-1, 11-9 | | match details |
M15 Sharm - Hard |
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Amr Elsayed | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
26.09.23 qual. | vs. Pepijn Bastiaansen | 7-5, 6-0 | | match details |
25.09.23 q 2 | vs. Danylo Pustovoitenko | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Constanta - Clay |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Alejandro Mateo Berge Nourescu | 1-6, 6-3, 8-10 | | match details |
M15 Bucharest - Clay |
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Gian Marco Ortenzi | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
28.08.23 q 2 | vs. Dominic Ducariu | 6-1, 1-6, 10-7 | | match details |
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Andrei-Cristian Jinga | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Caslano - Clay |
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Rodrigo Alujas | 4-6, 0-6 | | match details |
M25 Muttenz - Clay |
15.08.23 qual. | vs. Jonas Schaer | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
14.08.23 q 1 | vs. Sacha Ouzilou | 7-5, 7-5 | | match details |
M25+H Bacau - Clay |
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Umberto Giovannini | 6-4, 4-6, 9-11 | | match details |
M25 Castelo - Hard |
17.07.23 qual. | vs. Adan Freire Da Silva | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Joao Dinis Silva | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
M25 Brasov - Clay |
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Bogdan Pavel | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
03.07.23 qual. | vs. Caspar Schuetze | 6-4, 7-5 | | match details |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Robert Paul Betuker | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
M25 Cattolica - Clay |
19.06.23 qual. | vs. Christian Fellin | 6-3, 5-7, 6-10 | | match details |
Moritz Trocker - last matches
M15 Oberhaching - I. hard |
13.02.22 q 1 | vs. Leopold Zima | 4-6, 0-6 | | match details |
M15 Cancun - Hard |
30.01.22 q 1 | vs. Kevin Chahoud | 4-6, 6-1, 5-10 | | match details |
M15 Cancun - Hard |
24.01.22 q 2 | vs. Warren Wood | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
23.01.22 q 1 | vs. Rodolfo Jauregui Sainz De Rozas | 7-5, 6-4 | | match details |
M15 Cancun - Hard |
17.01.22 q 2 | vs. Pranav Suhas Nemani | 4-6, 6-2, 8-10 | | match details |
16.01.22 q 1 | vs. Alvaro Garcia | 6-3, 7-60 | | match details |
M25 Bolzano - Clay |
02.08.21 q 1 | vs. Christian Fellin | 5-7, 5-7 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
18.07.21 q 1 | vs. Maxence Beauge | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
11.07.21 q 1 | vs. Leonardo Lopez Linquet | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M25 Casinalbo - Clay |
04.07.21 q 1 | vs. Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M25 Wroclaw - Clay |
28.06.21 q 2 | vs. Tomas Jirousek | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
27.06.21 q 1 | vs. Simonas Zukauskas | 6-4, 6-0 | | match details |
M25 Klosters - Clay |
20.06.21 q 1 | vs. Leopold Zima | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Sarajevo - Clay |
01.06.21 qual. | vs. Tim Heger | 3-6, 6-77 | | match details |
31.05.21 q 2 | vs. Nikolas Lahky | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
30.05.21 q 1 | vs. Elgin Khoeblal | 6-2, 7-63 | | match details |
M25 Kiseljak - Clay |
23.05.21 q 1 | vs. Yann Wojcik | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M15 Sibenik - Clay |
17.05.21 q 2 | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
16.05.21 q 1 | vs. Mile Matic | 6-2, Mile Matic - retired | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
08.03.21 q 2 | vs. Alexander Kotzen | 2-6, 6-3, 3-10 | | match details |
07.03.21 q 1 | vs. Lorenzo Vatteroni | 7-5, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
01.03.21 q 1 | vs. Leonardo Taddia | 4-6, 5-7 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
07.12.20 q 2 | vs. Billy Harris | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
06.12.20 q 1 | vs. Mykyta Markin | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
29.11.20 q 1 | vs. Taiyo Yamanaka | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Majed Kilani | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
09.03.20 q 2 | vs. Noel Larwig | 7-5, 6-2 | | match details |
09.03.20 qual. | vs. Savva Polukhin | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
08.03.20 q 1 | vs. Babji Siva Atturu | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Sharm - Hard |
19.02.20 1st round | vs. Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 1-6, 5-7 | | match details |