Italy
29.01.00, 24 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Belgium
04.09.99, 24 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Leonardo Taddia vs. Guillaume Dermiens - head to head matches
Leonardo Taddia form & Guillaume Dermiens form
Leonardo Taddia - last matches
M25 Trimbach - Carpet |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Mischa Lanz | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
11.03.24 q 1 | vs. Hugo Ouzilou | 2-6, 6-4, 10-6 | | match details |
M25 Trento - I. hard |
19.02.24 q 1 | vs. Leonardo Rossi | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M15+H Bagnoles - Clay |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Gergely Madarasz | 6-3, 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Adam Panaras | 2-6, 6-4, 10-8 | | match details |
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Timothee Andriveau | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
M15 San - Clay |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Pasquale De Giorgio | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Riccardo Di Vita | 6-2, 7-62 | | match details |
M15 Selva - I. hard |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Federico Bertuccioli | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Martin Boninsegna | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
M15 Sharm - Hard |
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Artur Kukasian | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
02.10.23 q 2 | vs. Filiberto Fumagalli | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Sebastian Pino | 4-6, 6-1, 11-9 | | match details |
M15 Sharm - Hard |
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Amr Elsayed | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
26.09.23 qual. | vs. Pepijn Bastiaansen | 7-5, 6-0 | | match details |
25.09.23 q 2 | vs. Danylo Pustovoitenko | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Constanta - Clay |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Alejandro Mateo Berge Nourescu | 1-6, 6-3, 8-10 | | match details |
M15 Bucharest - Clay |
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Gian Marco Ortenzi | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
28.08.23 q 2 | vs. Dominic Ducariu | 6-1, 1-6, 10-7 | | match details |
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Andrei-Cristian Jinga | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Caslano - Clay |
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Rodrigo Alujas | 4-6, 0-6 | | match details |
M25 Muttenz - Clay |
15.08.23 qual. | vs. Jonas Schaer | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
14.08.23 q 1 | vs. Sacha Ouzilou | 7-5, 7-5 | | match details |
M25+H Bacau - Clay |
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Umberto Giovannini | 6-4, 4-6, 9-11 | | match details |
M25 Castelo - Hard |
17.07.23 qual. | vs. Adan Freire Da Silva | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Joao Dinis Silva | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
M25 Brasov - Clay |
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Bogdan Pavel | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
03.07.23 qual. | vs. Caspar Schuetze | 6-4, 7-5 | | match details |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Robert Paul Betuker | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
M25 Cattolica - Clay |
19.06.23 qual. | vs. Christian Fellin | 6-3, 5-7, 6-10 | | match details |
Guillaume Dermiens - last matches
M15 Monastir - Hard |
14.02.22 q 2 | vs. Samm Butler | 0-6, 5-7 | | match details |
13.02.22 q 1 | vs. Jean-Christian Morandais | 6-1, 6-74, 10-6 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
07.02.22 q 2 | vs. Mauro De Maio | 5-7, 0-6 | | match details |
06.02.22 q 1 | vs. Valentin De Carvalho | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
22.11.21 qual. | vs. Martyn Pawelski | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
22.11.21 q 2 | vs. Zakai Stone | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
21.11.21 q 1 | vs. Max Cunat | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
17.11.21 1st round | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
15.11.21 qual. | vs. Jarno Jans | 4-6, 6-1, 10-6 | | match details |
15.11.21 q 2 | vs. Astur Martinez Irigoyen | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
14.11.21 q 1 | vs. Edoardo Lodovico Cattaneo | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
10.11.21 1st round | vs. Gauthier Onclin | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
08.11.21 qual. | vs. Alessio Demichelis | 7-62, 7-5 | | match details |
08.11.21 q 2 | vs. Alessandro Coccioli | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
M25 Eupen - Clay |
07.09.21 qual. | vs. Loic Cloes | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
06.09.21 q 2 | vs. Adan Freire Da Silva | 7-64, 6-1 | | match details |
05.09.21 q 1 | vs. Gosse Panagoulopoulos | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Huy - Clay |
24.08.21 qual. | vs. Thorsten Sollie | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
23.08.21 q 2 | vs. Charles Tzicas | 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |
22.08.21 q 1 | vs. Cedric Stanke | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
M25 Koksijde - Clay |
17.08.21 1st round | vs. Francesco Passaro | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
16.08.21 qual. | vs. Alen Moritz Hodzic | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
M15 Esch/Alzette - Clay |
21.07.21 2nd round | vs. Patrick Kypson | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
20.07.21 1st round | vs. Raphael Calzi | 1-6, 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
19.07.21 qual. | vs. Lucas Szewczyk | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
18.07.21 q 1 | vs. Floris Podzimek | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
M25 Marburg - Clay |
05.07.21 q 1 | vs. Florian Broska | 5-7, 4-6 | | match details |
M25 Alkmaar - Clay |
23.06.21 1st round | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 1-5, - Guillaume Dermiens - retired | | match details |
21.06.21 qual. | vs. Zachary Eisinga | 4-6, 7-5, 13-11 | | match details |
20.06.21 q 1 | vs. Takanyi Garanganga | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |