Germany
28.04.94, 29 years
28.04.94, 29 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Leonard Von Hindte vs. Milan Welte - head to head matches
04.07.16 | qual. | Leonard Von Hindte | Milan Welte | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | Germany F6 | Clay |
Leonard Von Hindte form & Milan Welte form
Leonard Von Hindte - last matches
M25 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
21.10.21 2nd round | vs. Johannes Haerteis | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.10.21 1st round | vs. Yannik Steinegger | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Germany F16 - I. hard | ||||
23.10.18 1st round | vs. Giovanni Fonio | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
Germany F15 - Carpet | ||||
10.10.18 1st round | vs. Piotr Grynkowski | 6-74, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
Germany F14 - I. hard | ||||
04.10.18 2nd round | vs. Dominik Boehler | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.10.18 1st round | vs. David Novotny | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Portugal F17 - Hard | ||||
17.09.18 1st round | vs. Niklas Schell | 1-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Belgium F9 - Clay | ||||
22.08.18 2nd round | vs. Samuel Brosset | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
21.08.18 1st round | vs. Yannik Reuter | 3-1, Yannik Reuter - retired | match details | |
20.08.18 qual. | vs. Simone Cacciapuoti | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
19.08.18 q 2 | vs. Rodrigo Garcia | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Netherlands F4 - Clay | ||||
16.08.18 2nd round | vs. Alexander Lazov | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.08.18 1st round | vs. Justin Eleveld | 2-1, Justin Eleveld - retired | match details | |
14.08.18 qual. | vs. Jake Hersey | 1-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
13.08.18 q 2 | vs. Herman Meeuwes Mattheo Knoop | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Germany F11 - Clay | ||||
08.08.18 2nd round | vs. Jan Choinski | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
07.08.18 1st round | vs. Alexander Merino | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
07.08.18 qual. | vs. Tim Heger | 7-62, 6-1 | match details | |
05.08.18 q 1 | vs. Lennard Richter | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
05.08.18 q 2 | vs. Marcel Marlon Sudzum | 6-3, 1-1, Marcel Marlon Sudzum - retired | match details | |
Germany F9 - Clay | ||||
25.07.18 2nd round | vs. Henri Squire | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.07.18 1st round | vs. Christian Hansen | 6-2, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
24.07.18 qual. | vs. Tillmann Erdbories | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
23.07.18 q 2 | vs. Feda Bilic | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
22.07.18 q 1 | vs. Kai Stetzer | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Germany F8 - Clay | ||||
18.07.18 1st round | vs. Marco Bortolotti | 5-7, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
16.07.18 q 2 | vs. Tomislav Edward Papac | 3-6, 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
16.07.18 qual. | vs. Ewan Moore | 4-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
15.07.18 q 1 | vs. Paul Ohde | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Braunschweig Challenger - Clay | ||||
07.07.18 q 1 | vs. Marvin Netuschil | 6-71, 2-6 | match details |
Milan Welte - last matches
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Andrea Guerrieri | 7-64, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ron Ellouck | 2-6, 7-67, 7-61 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Ben Weintraub | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Hernan Oivas Quiroz | 6-2, 5-7, 10-3 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Nikolaos Chatziavraam | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
12.03.24 qual. | vs. David Quayle | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Lech Gontar | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Vadym Konovchuk | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Cadolzburg - Carpet | ||||
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Jakub Filip | 3-6, 7-63, 2-6 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Vit Kalina | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Lewie Lane | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Sarreguemines - Carpet | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Hugo Schott | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Mayeul Darras | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Batiste Guerra | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Villers - I. hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Louis Dussin | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Antoine Ghibaudo | 7-60, 6-3 | match details | |
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Liova Ajavon | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Felix Balshaw | 4-6, 6-4, 10-5 | match details | |
M15 Forbach - Carpet | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Axel Garcian | 7-5, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.09.23 qual. | vs. Valentin Faure | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Nicolas Affolter | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Haren - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Trier - Clay | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Taym Alazmeh | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Ueberlingen - Clay | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Luca Wiedenmann | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.08.23 qual. | vs. Vincent Marysko | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
14.08.23 q 1 | vs. Andre Steinbach | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Wetzlar - Clay | ||||
04.08.23 2nd round | vs. Nicolas Zanellato | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
04.08.23 1/4 | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
03.08.23 1st round | vs. Facundo Yunis | 7-5, 6-3 | match details |