Australia
22.05.96, 27 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Italy
05.05.00, 23 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Lawrence Bataljin vs. Tommaso Carnevale-Miino - head to head matches
Lawrence Bataljin form & Tommaso Carnevale-Miino form
Lawrence Bataljin - last matches
M15 Alaminos - Clay |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Fabrizio Karol Pio | 6-4, 4-6, 7-10 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Mikhail Korovin | 3-6, 0-3, - Lawrence Bataljin - retired | | match details |
Kigali 2 - Clay |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Akram El Sallaly | 0-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Kigali 1 - Clay |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Preston Brown | 4-6, 6-77 | | match details |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Etienne Niyigena | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
M25 Antalya - Clay |
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Saveliy Ivanov | 6-75, 0-6 | | match details |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Gabriel Matuszewski | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Kaan Donmez | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
M25 Antalya - Clay |
15.02.24 qual. | vs. Patrik Meszaros | 6-74, 7-5, 11-13 | | match details |
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Farzan Amiri | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Aldin Jasarevic | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
12.12.23 q 2 | vs. Kaya Arinc | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
10.12.23 q 1 | vs. Marko Novak | 6-3, 3-6, 10-6 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
03.12.23 q 1 | vs. Ali Yazdani | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M15 Zahra - Hard |
27.11.23 q 1 | vs. Glib Sekachov | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
M15 Ipoh - Hard |
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. David Agung Susanto | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M15 Kuching - Hard |
14.11.23 qual. | vs. Jesse Delaney | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
13.11.23 q 2 | vs. Lakshya Gupta | 5-7, 6-0, 10-6 | | match details |
M15 Al - Hard |
31.10.23 qual. | vs. Aljaz Jeran | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M15 Al - Hard |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Jack Loge | 0-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M25 Cairns - Hard |
10.10.23 q 2 | vs. Zachary Viiala | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M25 Cairns - Hard |
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Naoki Tajima | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
02.10.23 q 2 | vs. Lachlan Vickery | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
M25 Kigali - Clay |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Damien Wenger | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M25 Kigali - Clay |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Ishaque Eqbal | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Guelfo Baldovinetti | 7-5, 6-4 | | match details |
M15 Caloundra - Hard |
24.07.23 q 2 | vs. Sam Oster | 7-5, 3-6, 8-10 | | match details |
M25 Klosters - Clay |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Gian Luca Tanner | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Jakarta - Hard |
26.06.23 q 2 | vs. Lucky Candra Kurniawan | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
M15 Jakarta - Hard |
18.06.23 q 1 | vs. Tommy Czaplinski | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino - last matches
M15 Sunrise - Clay |
06.02.24 q 1 | vs. Emmett Ward | 6-2, 3-6, 7-10 | | match details |
M15 Buschhausen - Clay |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Marc Majdandzic | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Alen Moritz Hodzic | 7-62, 6-4 | | match details |
11.09.23 q 2 | vs. Cedric Stanke | 7-64, 6-4 | | match details |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Ferdinand Kloesters | 7-64, 7-5 | | match details |
M15 Madrid - Clay |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic | 6-74, 2-6 | | match details |
M25 Jablonec - Clay |
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Adam Jurajda | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | | match details |
M15 Trier - Clay |
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Tom Schonenberg | 4-6, 6-77 | | match details |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Florian Broska | 6-1, 3-6, 6-2 | | match details |
21.08.23 q 1 | vs. Daniel Kirchner | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Felix Einig | 1-6, 6-4, 10-8 | | match details |
M25 Ystad - Clay |
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Jonathan Mridha | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Olle Noltorp | 6-73, 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
15.08.23 qual. | vs. Olle Sonesson Lidholt | 6-0, 6-3 | | match details |
14.08.23 q 1 | vs. Isac Stroemberg | 4-6, 7-5, 10-6 | | match details |
M15 Curtea - Clay |
08.08.23 qual. | vs. Lorenzo Vatteroni | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
07.08.23 q 2 | vs. David Cristian Carteputreda | 7-5, 6-1 | | match details |
M25 Pitesti - Clay |
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Mihai Alexandru Coman | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
31.07.23 qual. | vs. Simeon Terziev | 6-3, 3-6, 8-10 | | match details |
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Filip Gabriel Bara | 7-5, 6-4 | | match details |
M25 Kramsach - Clay |
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Morris Kipcak | 6-73, 3-6 | | match details |
M15 Rochester - Clay |
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Henrik Wiersholm | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Evan Bynoe | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
18.07.23 qual. | vs. David Saye | 7-66, 7-63 | | match details |
17.07.23 q 1 | vs. Brett Winters | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
M25 Laval - Hard |
09.07.23 q 1 | vs. Niels Peter Van Noord | 2-6, 6-3, 8-10 | | match details |
M25 Santo - Hard |
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Kaipo Marshall | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M15 Santo - Hard |
20.06.23 qual. | vs. Keshav Chopra | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
19.06.23 q 2 | vs. Eloi Roux | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
18.06.23 q 1 | vs. Kendrick Lambrano Suarez | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |