MATCH
25.04.22 | 1st round | Laurent Lokoli | Gabriele Piraino | 6-2, 6-2 | M25 Santa | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Laurent Lokoli | Gabriele Piraino | |
1st SERVE % | 31/47 (66%) | 29/50 (58%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 21/31 (68%) | 14/29 (48%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 12/16 (75%) | 9/21 (43%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 27/50 (54%) | 14/47 (30%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 60/97 (62%) | 37/97 (38%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 1 |
ACES | 2 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Laurent Lokoli | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
0-1 | Gabriele Piraino | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Laurent Lokoli | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
1-2 | Gabriele Piraino | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Laurent Lokoli | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
3-2 | Gabriele Piraino | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Laurent Lokoli | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-2 | Gabriele Piraino | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
Laurent Lokoli | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
0-1 | Gabriele Piraino | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Laurent Lokoli | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
1-2 | Gabriele Piraino | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Laurent Lokoli | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-2 | Gabriele Piraino | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Laurent Lokoli | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-2 | Gabriele Piraino | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30 | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Laurent Lokoli vs. Gabriele Piraino - head to head matches
25.04.22 | 1st round | Laurent Lokoli | Gabriele Piraino | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | M25 Santa | Clay |
Laurent Lokoli form & Gabriele Piraino form
Laurent Lokoli - last matches
Naples Challenger - Clay | ||||
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Arthur Gea | 0-0, - Laurent Lokoli - retired | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Yanaki Milev | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Tenerife 3 - Hard | ||||
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Mikhail Kukushkin | 1-4, - Laurent Lokoli - retired | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Adrian Andreev | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Tenerife 2 - Hard | ||||
19.02.24 qual. | vs. Adrian Andreev | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 2-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Manama Challenger - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 2nd round | vs. Daniel Rincon | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Vit Kopriva | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. David Pichler | 7-5, David Pichler - retired | match details | |
12.02.24 q 1 | vs. Egor Agafonov | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Federico Gaio | 6-4, 4-6, 2-3, - Laurent Lokoli - retired | match details | |
Nonthaburi 1 - Hard | ||||
03.01.24 2nd round | vs. Valentin Vacherot | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Stefano Travaglia | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Julian Ocleppo | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Igor Kudriashov | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Remy Bertola | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Jakob Schnaitter | 4-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Arthur Gea | - | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Lior Goldenberg | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Tiburon Challenger - Hard | ||||
02.10.23 1st round | vs. Johannus Monday | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
Charleston Challenger - Hard | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Oliver Crawford | 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
25.09.23 1st round | vs. Mitchell Krueger | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Columbus Challenger - I. hard | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Alexis Galarneau | 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Jack Anthrop | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Cassis Challenger - Hard | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Alexandre Muller | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 7-64, 7-5 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
22.08.23 q 1 | vs. Tomas Machac | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Mallorca Challenger - Hard | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Hamad Medjedovic | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Abedallah Shelbayh | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Porto Challenger - Hard | ||||
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 4-6, 4-6 | match details |
Gabriele Piraino - last matches
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
29.03.24 1/4 | vs. Valentin Royer | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Salvatore Caruso | 6-3, 1-0, Salvatore Caruso - retired | match details | |
25.03.24 1st round | vs. Tommaso Compagnucci | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Loule - Hard | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Frederico Ferreira Silva | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Afonso Portugal | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Nicola Senn | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Toby Alex Kodat | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Duarte Trocado | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Stepan Pecak | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Faro - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Vilius Gaubas | 6-73, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Gianmarco Ferrari | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Vila - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Viktor Durasovic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Vila - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Sergio Callejon Hernando | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 San - Clay | ||||
02.12.23 fin | vs. Pol Martin Tiffon | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.12.23 1/2 | vs. Salvatore Caruso | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
30.11.23 1/4 | vs. Filippo Romano | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
29.11.23 2nd round | vs. Alessandro Ingarao | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago | 6-4, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
23.10.23 1st round | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Giovanni Fonio | 6-74, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
07.10.23 fin | vs. Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.10.23 1/2 | vs. Goncalo Oliveira | 6-75, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
05.10.23 1/4 | vs. Marcello Serafini | 6-3, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
04.10.23 2nd round | vs. Giannicola Misasi | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
02.10.23 1st round | vs. Lorenzo Rottoli | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Luca Potenza | 1-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Goncalo Oliveira | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
22.09.23 1/2 | vs. Daniel Michalski | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.09.23 1/4 | vs. Giuseppe La Vela | 6-3, 6-1 | match details |