Turkey
29.04.00, 23 years
13190 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
USA
21.04.01, 22 years
230 264
72616 $
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Kuzey Cekirge vs. Tristan Boyer - head to head matches
Kuzey Cekirge form & Tristan Boyer form
Kuzey Cekirge - last matches
M25 Tarragona - Clay |
25.03.24 q 2 | vs. Edison Ambarzumjan | 3-6, 6-75 | | match details |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Nico Rating | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
M25 Badalona - Clay |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Hernan Casanova | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Viktor Durasovic | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Martin Krumich | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Noah Lopez | 1-6, 6-2, 10-7 | | match details |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Nico Rating | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Ivan Abramov | 3-6, 7-65, 10-2 | | match details |
M15 Les - Hard |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Giles Hussey | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Diego Fernandez Flores | 4-6, 6-4, 7-63 | | match details |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Kilian Martinez | 2-6, 6-4, 10-3 | | match details |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Marc Ros Mesas | 6-2, 7-5 | | match details |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Jordi Mas De Ugarte | 6-4, 0-6, 11-9 | | match details |
M15 Torello - Hard |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Vesa Ahti | 6-4, 6-74, 5-10 | | match details |
04.03.24 q 2 | vs. Nikola Djukic Valera | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Mustapha El Natour | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Villena - Hard |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Sergio Callejon Hernando | 6-4, 2-6, 8-10 | | match details |
26.02.24 q 2 | vs. Andres Fernandez Canovas | 7-66, 6-1 | | match details |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. A.j. Catanzariti | 3-6, 7-62, 10-7 | | match details |
M15 Villena - Hard |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Alejandro Juan Mano | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Freek Van Donselaar | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Gabriele Pennaforti | 1-6, 1-4, - Kuzey Cekirge - retired | | match details |
M25 Tavira - Hard |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Diego Fernandez Flores | 6-3, 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Francisco Oliveira | 6-3, 5-7, 10-6 | | match details |
09.10.23 q 2 | vs. Fred Simonsson | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
M25 Zaragoza - Clay |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Felix Gill | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Nikolay Nedelchev | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Sam Kydd Baumgartner | 6-1, 4-6, 11-9 | | match details |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Martins Rocens | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
Tristan Boyer - last matches
Merida Challenger - Clay |
23.03.24 fin | vs. Juan Pablo Ficovich | 7-66, 6-2 | | match details |
22.03.24 1/2 | vs. Nick Hardt | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
21.03.24 1/4 | vs. Dmitry Popko | 1-6, 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
20.03.24 2nd round | vs. Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez | 6-1, 7-5 | | match details |
18.03.24 1st round | vs. Alafia Ayeni | 6-0, 6-3 | | match details |
New Delhi - Hard |
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Dalibor Svrcina | 7-62, 7-61 | | match details |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Dane Sweeny | 7-5, 6-3 | | match details |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Seong Chan Hong | 6-3, 6-72, 7-67 | | match details |
Pune Challenger - Hard |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Duje Ajdukovic | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 6-2, 4-6, 6-2 | | match details |
Bengaluru Challenger - Hard |
14.02.24 2nd round | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Bernard Tomic | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
Punta Del - Clay |
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Federico Agustin Gomez | 6-3, 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Tigre Challenger - Clay |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Liam Draxl | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
Buenos Aires - Clay |
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Dmitry Popko | 6-76, 3-6 | | match details |
10.01.24 2nd round | vs. Hernan Casanova | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | | match details |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Juan Bautista Torres | 3-6, 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
Brasilia Challenger - Hard |
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Roman Andres Burruchaga | 6-73, 1-6 | | match details |
22.11.23 2nd round | vs. Renzo Olivo | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Guido Andreozzi | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
Montevideo Challenger - Clay |
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Orlando Luz | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Juan Cruz Blanco Cauterucci | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
Lima 2 - Clay |
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Mateus Alves | 1-6, 6-75 | | match details |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Pedro Boscardin Dias | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | | match details |
Guayaquil Challenger - Clay |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Antofagasta Challenger - Clay |
24.09.23 fin | vs. Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 6-3, 1-6, 5-7 | | match details |
23.09.23 1/2 | vs. Luciano Darderi | 6-3, 7-5 | | match details |
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | 7-66, 6-2 | | match details |