MATCH
15.03.22 | qual. | Kokoro Isomura | Daniel Siniakov | 6-2, 6-2 | M25 Antalya | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Kokoro Isomura | Daniel Siniakov | |
1st SERVE % | 33/50 (66%) | 32/48 (67%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 25/33 (76%) | 16/32 (50%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 12/17 (71%) | 8/16 (50%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/7 (57%) | 0/1 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 24/48 (50%) | 13/50 (26%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 61/98 (62%) | 37/98 (38%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 1 |
ACES | 0 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Kokoro Isomura | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
0-1 | Daniel Siniakov | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Kokoro Isomura | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
1-2 | Daniel Siniakov | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Kokoro Isomura | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-2 | Daniel Siniakov | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Kokoro Isomura | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
5-2 | Daniel Siniakov | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
Kokoro Isomura | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Daniel Siniakov | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Kokoro Isomura | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
2-1 | Daniel Siniakov | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Kokoro Isomura | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
3-2 | Daniel Siniakov | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Kokoro Isomura | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
5-2 | Daniel Siniakov | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
6-2 |
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Czech Republic
15.01.03, 21 years
23818 $
15.01.03, 21 years
23818 $
Kokoro Isomura vs. Daniel Siniakov - head to head matches
29.03.22 | qual. | Daniel Siniakov | Kokoro Isomura | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | M15 Antalya | Clay |
15.03.22 | qual. | Kokoro Isomura | Daniel Siniakov | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | M25 Antalya | Clay |
Kokoro Isomura form & Daniel Siniakov form
Kokoro Isomura - last matches
M15 Tsukuba - Hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Tsung-Hao Huang | 2-6, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Shunsuke Nakagawa | 6-3, 4-6, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Hinode - Hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Yuta Kikuchi | 4-6, 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Andre Ilagan | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. James McCabe | 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
Burnie 2 - Hard | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Calum Puttergill | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Burnie 1 - Hard | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Shintaro Imai | 6-2, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Jesse Delaney | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Alexander Klintcharov | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Yanagawa - Hard | ||||
22.12.23 2nd round | vs. Sanhui Shin | 3-6, 7-5, 6-75 | match details | |
21.12.23 1st round | vs. Kosuke Morita | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Kuala - Hard | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Yeongseok Jeong | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Thantub Suksumrarn | 6-3, Thantub Suksumrarn - retired | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Daniel Leong Prickett | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Ipoh - Hard | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Yuta Kawahashi | 3-6, 6-1, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Kuching - Hard | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Alexey Zakharov | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Takuya Kumasaka | 6-3, 3-6, 7-62 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Blake Mott | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Shuichi Sekiguchi | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Tom Evans | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Jeremy Beale | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Darwin - Hard | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Scott Jones | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Darwin - Hard | ||||
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Moerani Bouzige | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Tai Sach | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Sapporo - Hard | ||||
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Naoki Nakagawa | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Ryota Tanuma | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Daiki Yoshimura | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Jakarta - Hard | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. S D Prajwal Dev | 3-6, 6-75 | match details |
Daniel Siniakov - last matches
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
26.03.24 qual. | vs. Piotr Grynkowski | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.03.24 q 1 | vs. Xavier Jakubovic | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Pardubice - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Maxim Mrva | 6-4, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Hynek Barton | 6-70, 6-71 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Adam Jurajda | 7-63, 7-5 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Andrew Paulson | 5-7, 7-66, 6-4 | match details | |
Prague 3 - Clay | ||||
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Jaime Faria | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Bielsko - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Olaf Pieczkowski | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Yshai Oliel | 6-3, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Liberec Challenger - Clay | ||||
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 6-1, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Telfs - Clay | ||||
21.07.23 1/4 | vs. Peter Heller | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 2-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Timofey Stepanov | 4-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M25+H Kassel - Clay | ||||
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Facundo Yunis | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.07.23 qual. | vs. Taym Alazmeh | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
10.07.23 q 1 | vs. Vojtech Mares | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Marburg - Clay | ||||
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Max Wiskandt | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Prostejov Challenger - Clay | ||||
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. Roman Andres Burruchaga | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Stuart Parker | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Most - Clay | ||||
24.05.23 1st round | vs. Patrik Rikl | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
23.05.23 qual. | vs. Samuel Puskar | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
22.05.23 q 2 | vs. Nicolo Toffanin | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Prague - Clay | ||||
15.05.23 q 2 | vs. Stepan Mruzek | 7-64, 4-6, 9-11 | match details | |
14.05.23 q 1 | vs. Martin Machala | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
28.03.23 qual. | vs. Mikolaj Lis | 4-6, 6-2, 8-10 | match details | |
27.03.23 q 1 | vs. Andriy Poritskyy | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
08.12.22 2nd round | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 6-0, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.12.22 1st round | vs. Kai Lemstra | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
06.12.22 qual. | vs. Federico Bertuccioli | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
05.12.22 q 1 | vs. Maxim Mrva | 7-64, 6-1 | match details |