MATCH
25.01.20 | 1st round | Khololwam Montsi | Cash Hanzlik | 6-4, 6-1 | Australian Open | Hard |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Khololwam Montsi | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Cash Hanzlik | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Khololwam Montsi | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
3-0 | Cash Hanzlik | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Khololwam Montsi | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
3-2 | Cash Hanzlik | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Khololwam Montsi | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
4-3 | Cash Hanzlik | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Khololwam Montsi | 5-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
5-4 | Cash Hanzlik | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
Khololwam Montsi | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Cash Hanzlik | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Khololwam Montsi | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
2-1 | Cash Hanzlik | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Khololwam Montsi | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 40-30 | ||
4-1 | Cash Hanzlik | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Khololwam Montsi | 5-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
6-1 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Khololwam Montsi vs. Cash Hanzlik - head to head matches
25.01.20 | 1st round | Khololwam Montsi | Cash Hanzlik | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | Australian Open | Hard |
Khololwam Montsi form & Cash Hanzlik form
Khololwam Montsi - last matches
M15 Maputo - Hard | ||||
07.10.22 1/4 | vs. Kris Van Wyk | 0-2, - Khololwam Montsi - retired | match details | |
06.10.22 2nd round | vs. Dylan Salton | 6-1, 3-6, 5-2, Dylan Salton - retired | match details | |
04.10.22 1st round | vs. Simone Agostini | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.09.22 1/4 | vs. Skander Mansouri | 0-3, - Khololwam Montsi - retired | match details | |
22.09.22 2nd round | vs. Cyril Vandermeersch | 7-5, 7-61 | match details | |
20.09.22 1st round | vs. Youssef Labbene | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.09.22 1st round | vs. Guy Orly Iradukunda | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Los - Hard | ||||
01.07.22 1/4 | vs. Zachary Svajda | - | match details | |
30.06.22 2nd round | vs. Osgar O'Hoisin | 7-5, 7-62 | match details | |
29.06.22 1st round | vs. Ajeet Rai | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 East - Hard | ||||
08.06.22 1st round | vs. Andres Martin | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.05.22 fin | vs. Gage Brymer | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
28.05.22 1/2 | vs. Quentin Folliot | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
27.05.22 1/4 | vs. Tsung-Hao Huang | 7-63, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
26.05.22 2nd round | vs. Adil Kalyanpur | 6-2, 1-0, Adil Kalyanpur - retired | match details | |
24.05.22 1st round | vs. Luc Koenig | 6-0, 7-65 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.05.22 2nd round | vs. Maik Steiner | 6-4, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
18.05.22 1st round | vs. Kristjan Tamm | 6-1, 7-61 | match details | |
M15 Vero - Clay | ||||
29.04.22 1/4 | vs. Sekou Bangoura | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
28.04.22 2nd round | vs. Mwendwa Mbithi | 6-2, Mwendwa Mbithi - retired | match details | |
27.04.22 1st round | vs. Alexander Bernard | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Sunrise - Clay | ||||
13.04.22 1st round | vs. Matias Franco Descotte | 6-0, 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.04.22 qual. | vs. Joshua Sheehy | 6-1, 6-73, 10-2 | match details | |
11.04.22 q 1 | vs. Stefan Simeunovic | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.04.22 1/2 | vs. Jumpei Yamasaki | 7-5, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
01.04.22 1/4 | vs. Mateo Nicolas Martinez | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
31.03.22 2nd round | vs. Simon Carr | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
29.03.22 1st round | vs. Boris Butulija | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.03.22 2nd round | vs. Clement Tabur | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
24.03.22 1st round | vs. Seita Watanabe | 6-4, 6-3 | match details |
Cash Hanzlik - last matches
M25 Calabasas - Hard | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. August Holmgren | 6-79, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Bakersfield - Hard | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Tung-Lin Wu | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Isaiah Strode | 4-6, 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Charles Broom | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Saint - I. hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Keenan Mayo | 6-4, 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Las - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. William Grant | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Decatur - Hard | ||||
06.08.23 fin | vs. Naoki Nakagawa | 4-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
05.08.23 1/2 | vs. Hunter Heck | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
04.08.23 1/4 | vs. Ozan Baris | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Micah Braswell | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Enrique Pena | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Edwardsville - Hard | ||||
25.07.23 1st round | vs. Shunsuke Mitsui | 7-5, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Champaign - Hard | ||||
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Kenta Miyoshi | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Pierce Brazil Rollins | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Irvine - Hard | ||||
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Stefan Dostanic | 2-6, 6-76 | match details | |
M15 Los - Hard | ||||
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Ryan Seggerman | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.06.23 1st round | vs. Joshua Goodger | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 San - Hard | ||||
16.06.23 1/4 | vs. Alexander Kotzen | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Arvid Nordquist | 6-2, 5-7, 7-5 | match details | |
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Kareem Allaf | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
13.06.23 qual. | vs. Ishaan Ravichander | 6-4, 3-6, 10-7 | match details | |
12.06.23 q 1 | vs. Nelson Alapi | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Rancho - Hard | ||||
01.06.23 2nd round | vs. Robin Catry | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha | 1-6, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Coquimbo Challenger - Clay | ||||
30.04.23 q 1 | vs. Julian Gimenez | - Cash Hanzlik - walk over | match details | |
M15 Tacarigua - Hard | ||||
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Yannik Rahman | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Tacarigua - Hard | ||||
18.04.23 1st round | vs. Aurel Ciocanu | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Santo - Hard | ||||
22.02.23 1st round | vs. Preston Brown | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.02.23 qual. | vs. Ziwen Ju | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
20.02.23 q 2 | vs. Emilio Andrea Segarelli | 6-0, 2-0, Emilio Andrea Segarelli - retired | match details |