INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Keisuke Saitoh vs. Bekkhan Atlangeriev - head to head matches
08.11.20 | q 1 | Keisuke Saitoh | Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | M15 Sharm | Hard |
Keisuke Saitoh form & Bekkhan Atlangeriev form
Keisuke Saitoh - last matches
M15 Tsukuba - Hard | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Jea Moon Lee | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Jimmy Yang | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Yuttana Charoenphon | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Nishi - Hard | ||||
18.03.24 q 1 | vs. Ko Suzuki | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Hinode - Hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Linang Xiao | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Sora Fukuda | 7-65, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Ryoto Tachi | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Yuta Kikuchi | 6-0, 5-7, 3-10 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Yusuke Kusuhara | 7-62, 3-6, 10-8 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Adrien Gobat | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Louis Tessa | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Luca Castagnola | 6-4, 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Dimitris Sakellaridis | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Gilberto Ravasio | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Andres Fernandez Canovas | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Yan Bai | 6-4, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Kylian Collignon | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Niccolo Ciavarella | 5-7, 6-2, 10-6 | match details | |
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Luca Friis | 6-0, Luca Friis - retired | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Jakub Nicod | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Tao Mu | Tao Mu - walk over | match details | |
15.01.24 q 2 | vs. William Mclennaghan | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Stefan Frljanic | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Takahiro Kubo | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Nicola Kuhn | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.01.24 q 2 | vs. Yuta Kikuchi | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Artur Kukasian | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Leon Formella | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Yanagawa - Hard | ||||
29.12.23 1/4 | vs. Duckhee Lee | 3-6, 5-7 | match details |
Bekkhan Atlangeriev - last matches
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Sergey Fomin | 1-6, 7-63, 4-6 | match details | |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Alexander Pundel | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Yanki Erel | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Kirill Kolganov | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Adil Karakayev | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Umut Akkoyun | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Borys Zgola | 6-72, 6-4, 10-3 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Daniele Minighini | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Sergey Fomin | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Stefan Popovic | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Telavi - Clay | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Aleksandre Metreveli | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Telavi - Clay | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Ivan Denisov | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Ivan Denisov | 6-3, 3-6, 5-10 | match details | |
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Eskander Guryev | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Pardubice - Clay | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Daniel Paty | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Risskov/Aarhus - Clay | ||||
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Leo Borg | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Vaasa - Hard | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Ben Jones | 6-4, 6-74, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Bucharest - Clay | ||||
23.05.23 1st round | vs. Dragos Nicolae Cazacu | 4-6, 6-70 | match details | |
M15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
04.05.23 2nd round | vs. Blake Ellis | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.05.23 1st round | vs. George Tsivadze | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Egor Agafonov | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Reus - Clay | ||||
06.04.23 2nd round | vs. Jaime Faria | 2-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
05.04.23 1st round | vs. Bruno Pujol Navarro | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Toulouse - I. hard | ||||
22.03.23 1st round | vs. Maxence Broville | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Creteil - I. hard | ||||
07.03.23 1st round | vs. Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg | 7-61, 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Manama Challenger - Hard | ||||
14.02.23 1st round | vs. Abedallah Shelbayh | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.01.23 2nd round | vs. Yousef Khamis | 1-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
17.01.23 1st round | vs. Simon Anthony Ivanov | 7-61, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.01.23 1st round | vs. Tom Evans | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Bhilai - Hard | ||||
24.11.22 2nd round | vs. Rishi Reddy | 6-74, 3-6 | match details |