Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Turkey
14.03.03, 21 years
14.03.03, 21 years
Keisuke Saitoh vs. Arda Azkara - head to head matches
09.05.21 | q 1 | Keisuke Saitoh | Arda Azkara | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | M15 Antalya | Clay |
Keisuke Saitoh form & Arda Azkara form
Keisuke Saitoh - last matches
M15 Tsukuba - Hard | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Jea Moon Lee | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Jimmy Yang | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Yuttana Charoenphon | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Nishi - Hard | ||||
18.03.24 q 1 | vs. Ko Suzuki | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Hinode - Hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Linang Xiao | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Sora Fukuda | 7-65, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Yuta Kikuchi | 6-0, 5-7, 3-10 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Ryoto Tachi | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Yusuke Kusuhara | 7-62, 3-6, 10-8 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Adrien Gobat | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Louis Tessa | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Luca Castagnola | 6-4, 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Dimitris Sakellaridis | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Gilberto Ravasio | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Andres Fernandez Canovas | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Yan Bai | 6-4, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Niccolo Ciavarella | 5-7, 6-2, 10-6 | match details | |
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Kylian Collignon | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Luca Friis | 6-0, Luca Friis - retired | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Jakub Nicod | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Tao Mu | Tao Mu - walk over | match details | |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Stefan Frljanic | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
15.01.24 q 2 | vs. William Mclennaghan | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Takahiro Kubo | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Nicola Kuhn | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.01.24 q 2 | vs. Yuta Kikuchi | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Artur Kukasian | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Leon Formella | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Yanagawa - Hard | ||||
29.12.23 1/4 | vs. Duckhee Lee | 3-6, 5-7 | match details |
Arda Azkara - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.01.24 1st round | vs. Dominik Kellovsky | 6-3, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.12.23 1/4 | vs. Ezequiel Monferrer | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Dmitry Popko | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Maxim Zhukov | 6-1, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 East - I. hard | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. William Grant | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Bjorn Swenson | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Taym Alazmeh | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Norman - I. hard | ||||
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Learner Tien | 2-6, 2-4, - Arda Azkara - retired | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Robin Catry | 6-4, 3-6, 7-65 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Chad Kissell | 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
24.10.23 qual. | vs. Jeremy Schifris | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
23.10.23 q 1 | vs. Ashwin Vaithianathan | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Albuquerque - Hard | ||||
29.09.23 1/4 | vs. William Grant | 4-6, 7-65, 3-6 | match details | |
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Jordan Hasson | 4-6, 7-5, 7-64 | match details | |
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Alex Martinez | 7-64, 4-0, Alex Martinez - retired | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.07.23 1/4 | vs. Yassine Dlimi | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Andrea Bacaloni | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 7-5, 2-0, Bogdan Bobrov - retired | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Wissam Abderrahman | 6-3, 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
M15 Albuquerque - Hard | ||||
27.09.22 1st round | vs. Rei Sakamoto | 6-4, 0-6, 6-75 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.05.21 q 2 | vs. Edouard Villoslada | 1-6, 7-5, 4-10 | match details | |
23.05.21 q 1 | vs. S Mert Ozdemir | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.05.21 q 1 | vs. Sandro Kopp | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.05.21 q 1 | vs. Keisuke Saitoh | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.03.21 1st round | vs. Benedikt Henning | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.03.21 1st round | vs. Yunseong Chung | 0-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.02.21 1st round | vs. Pietro Rondoni | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.01.21 q 1 | vs. Facundo Juarez | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.01.21 q 1 | vs. Constantinos Koshis | 6-76, 6-0, 8-10 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.01.21 q 2 | vs. Credit Chaiyarin | 4-6, 6-4, 5-10 | match details |