Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Germany
21.07.02, 21 years
21.07.02, 21 years
Kai Lemstra vs. Facundo Yunis - head to head matches
07.03.21 | q 1 | Kai Lemstra | Facundo Yunis | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | M15 Monastir | Hard |
Kai Lemstra form & Facundo Yunis form
Kai Lemstra - last matches
M15 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Iannis Miletich | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 6-1, 3-6, 7-66 | match details | |
M25 Trento - I. hard | ||||
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Andrea Guerrieri | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 1 | vs. Cristian Cauzzi | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Oberhaching - I. hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Tommaso Compagnucci | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Nussloch - Carpet | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 1-6, 6-72 | match details | |
M15 Cadolzburg - Carpet | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Vincent Marysko | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
24.11.23 2nd round | vs. Alastair Gray | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 7-62, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Jakub Nicod | 6-77, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Nikolay Nedelchev | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Selva - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 2nd round | vs. Hynek Barton | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.10.23 1st round | vs. Massimo Giunta | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Bad - Clay | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Jakub Filip | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Satu - Clay | ||||
15.09.23 2nd round | vs. Stefan Palosi | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Simone Agostini | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Haren - Clay | ||||
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Thiemo de Bakker | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Mika Lipp | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Allershausen - Clay | ||||
02.09.23 1/2 | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Taym Alazmeh | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Luca Wiedenmann | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Trier - Clay | ||||
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Max Wiskandt | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Frankfurt - Clay | ||||
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Johannes Haerteis | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Matthew William Donald | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Metzingen - Clay | ||||
28.07.23 1/4 | vs. Sander Jong | 6-3, 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Juan Carlos Prado Angelo | 7-5, 6-0 | match details |
Facundo Yunis - last matches
M15 East - I. hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Ozan Baris | 6-71, 4-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Jeremy Zhang | 7-68, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Champaign - Hard | ||||
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Oliver Okonkwo | 1-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Frankfurt - Clay | ||||
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Lucas Gerch | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Stepan Mruzek | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
07.08.23 q 1 | vs. Mika Lipp | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Filip Apltauer | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Wetzlar - Clay | ||||
03.08.23 1st round | vs. Milan Welte | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
01.08.23 qual. | vs. Raphael Calzi | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Felix Einig | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Uslar - Clay | ||||
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Corentin Denolly | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Pierre Yves Bailly | 6-4, 3-6, 7-64 | match details | |
17.07.23 qual. | vs. Stepan Baum | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
17.07.23 q 1 | vs. Dennis Andre Dutine | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M25+H Kassel - Clay | ||||
13.07.23 2nd round | vs. Philip Florig | 7-67, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Daniel Siniakov | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
11.07.23 qual. | vs. Luca Matteo Sobbe | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
10.07.23 q 1 | vs. Denis Robin Wolf | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Klosters - Clay | ||||
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Henry Von Der Schulenburg | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Duffel - Clay | ||||
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Jack Loge | 5-7, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
12.06.23 qual. | vs. Piet Steveker | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
11.06.23 q 1 | vs. Zian Vanderstappen | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
30.05.23 1st round | vs. Philip Florig | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.05.23 qual. | vs. Thomas Braithwaite | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.05.23 q 2 | vs. Christian Capacci | 6-3, 4-6, 10-6 | match details | |
21.05.23 q 1 | vs. Justin Terk | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Montreal - I. hard | ||||
14.03.23 qual. | vs. Aurel Ciocanu | 7-67, 4-6, 10-12 | match details | |
13.03.23 q 1 | vs. Shayan Najam | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
30.11.22 1st round | vs. Wissam Abderrahman | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Al - Hard | ||||
04.11.22 1/4 | vs. Kristjan Tamm | 3-6, 4-6 | match details |