MATCH
19.02.20 | 1st round | Jonathan Mridha | Paul Woerner | 6-1, 6-3 | M15 Oberhaching | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Jonathan Mridha | Paul Woerner | |
1st SERVE % | 23/48 (48%) | 20/43 (47%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 17/23 (74%) | 14/20 (70%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 18/25 (72%) | 8/23 (35%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 21/43 (49%) | 13/48 (27%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 56/91 (62%) | 35/91 (38%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 4 |
ACES | 3 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Jonathan Mridha | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-0 | Paul Woerner | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
Jonathan Mridha | 4-0 | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
5-0 | Paul Woerner | |
0-0 | ||
Jonathan Mridha | 5-1 | |
6-1 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Paul Woerner | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Jonathan Mridha | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-0 | Paul Woerner | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Jonathan Mridha | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-1 | Paul Woerner | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-40 | ||
4-2 | Paul Woerner | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Jonathan Mridha | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
5-3 | Paul Woerner | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
6-3 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Jonathan Mridha vs. Paul Woerner - head to head matches
19.02.20 | 1st round | Jonathan Mridha | Paul Woerner | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | M15 Oberhaching | I. hard |
Jonathan Mridha form & Paul Woerner form
Jonathan Mridha - last matches
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Lukas Pokorny | 6-6, - Jonathan Mridha - retired | match details | |
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Tibo Colson | 1-0, Tibo Colson - retired | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Leo Borg | 6-1, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Matvey Minin | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Michael Shaw | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
06.11.23 q 1 | vs. Simon Norrman | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
14.10.23 q 1 | vs. Radu Albot | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Falun - I. hard | ||||
25.09.23 1st round | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Danderyd - I. hard | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Giles Hussey | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Szczawno - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Olaf Pieczkowski | 1-3, - Jonathan Mridha - retired | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Nikodem Barcik | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Ystad - Clay | ||||
18.08.23 1/4 | vs. Valentin Vacherot | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Tommaso Carnevale-Miino | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Gianluca Cadenasso | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Xativa - Clay | ||||
04.08.23 1/4 | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 6-4, 6-76, 5-7 | match details | |
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Alberto Colas Sanchez | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Dali Blanch | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Vejle - Clay | ||||
25.07.23 1st round | vs. Niels Visker | 7-5, 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Sofia - Clay | ||||
07.07.23 1/4 | vs. Marvin Moeller | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Simeon Terziev | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Victor Lilov | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Risskov/Aarhus - Clay | ||||
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 6-4, 6-74, 0-6 | match details | |
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Benedikt Henning | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Vaasa - Hard | ||||
10.06.23 1/2 | vs. Patrick Kaukovalta | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
09.06.23 1/4 | vs. Iiro Vasa | 6-1, 7-61 | match details | |
08.06.23 2nd round | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 2-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Oscar Weightman | 3-0, Oscar Weightman - retired | match details | |
M15 Kalmar - Clay | ||||
19.05.23 1/4 | vs. Alexander Blockx | 5-7, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
18.05.23 2nd round | vs. Jonas Trinker | Jonas Trinker - walk over | match details | |
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Luca Castelnuovo | 6-2, 6-3 | match details |
Paul Woerner - last matches
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Ha Minh Duc Vu | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Orel Kimhi | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.02.24 qual. | vs. Boris Pokotilov | 4-6, 6-4, 10-3 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Aaron Cohen | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Bharath Nishok Kumaran | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Anapat Timangkul | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Johan Nikles | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.01.24 qual. | vs. Berk Ilkel | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
15.01.24 q 2 | vs. Kyle Stocker | 2-6, 6-4, 10-7 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Sami Ben Abdennibi | 6-74, 6-4, 10-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Carlos Gimeno Valero | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
11.01.24 1st round | vs. Yanaki Milev | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.12.23 2nd round | vs. Ilya Snitari | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.12.23 1st round | vs. Gabriele Maria Noce | 6-74, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.12.23 q 1 | vs. Louroi Martinez | 6-74, 0-3, - Paul Woerner - retired | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Maxim Zhukov | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.11.23 1st round | vs. Sami Ben Abdennibi | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Al - Hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Imran Sibille | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Al - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Goncalo Oliveira | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Imran Sibille | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 2nd round | vs. Marek Gengel | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.10.23 1st round | vs. Rashed Nawaf | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Quentin Folliot | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Elliot Benchetrit | 4-6, 6-3, 2-0, Elliot Benchetrit - retired | match details | |
M15 Vienna - Clay | ||||
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Luka Mikrut | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Eupen - Clay | ||||
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Alec Deckers | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Hyvinkaa - Clay | ||||
04.08.23 2nd round | vs. Dominik Boehler | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Sami Huurinainen | 6-1, 6-3 | match details |