MATCH
04.08.21 | 1st round | Jonathan Mridha | Adrian Oetzbach | 6-2, 6-3 | M15 Frederiksberg | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Jonathan Mridha | Adrian Oetzbach | |
1st SERVE % | 27/44 (61%) | 39/49 (80%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 18/27 (67%) | 18/39 (46%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 11/17 (65%) | 4/10 (40%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/11 (45%) | 2/2 (100%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 27/49 (55%) | 15/44 (34%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 56/93 (60%) | 37/93 (40%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 2 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Jonathan Mridha | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Adrian Oetzbach | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Jonathan Mridha | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-0 | Adrian Oetzbach | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Jonathan Mridha | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
4-1 | Adrian Oetzbach | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Jonathan Mridha | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
5-2 | Adrian Oetzbach | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
Jonathan Mridha | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-0 | Adrian Oetzbach | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Jonathan Mridha | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
2-1 | Adrian Oetzbach | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Jonathan Mridha | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
4-1 | Adrian Oetzbach | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Jonathan Mridha | 5-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
5-2 | Adrian Oetzbach | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Jonathan Mridha | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
6-3 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Jonathan Mridha vs. Adrian Oetzbach - head to head matches
08.06.23 | 2nd round | Jonathan Mridha | Adrian Oetzbach | 2-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | M15 Vaasa | Hard |
04.08.21 | 1st round | Jonathan Mridha | Adrian Oetzbach | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | M15 Frederiksberg | Clay |
Jonathan Mridha form & Adrian Oetzbach form
Jonathan Mridha - last matches
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Lukas Pokorny | 6-6, - Jonathan Mridha - retired | match details | |
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Tibo Colson | 1-0, Tibo Colson - retired | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Leo Borg | 6-1, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Matvey Minin | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Michael Shaw | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
06.11.23 q 1 | vs. Simon Norrman | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
14.10.23 q 1 | vs. Radu Albot | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Falun - I. hard | ||||
25.09.23 1st round | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Danderyd - I. hard | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Giles Hussey | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Szczawno - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Olaf Pieczkowski | 1-3, - Jonathan Mridha - retired | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Nikodem Barcik | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Ystad - Clay | ||||
18.08.23 1/4 | vs. Valentin Vacherot | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Tommaso Carnevale-Miino | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Gianluca Cadenasso | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Xativa - Clay | ||||
04.08.23 1/4 | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 6-4, 6-76, 5-7 | match details | |
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Alberto Colas Sanchez | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Dali Blanch | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Vejle - Clay | ||||
25.07.23 1st round | vs. Niels Visker | 7-5, 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Sofia - Clay | ||||
07.07.23 1/4 | vs. Marvin Moeller | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Simeon Terziev | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Victor Lilov | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Risskov/Aarhus - Clay | ||||
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 6-4, 6-74, 0-6 | match details | |
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Benedikt Henning | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Vaasa - Hard | ||||
10.06.23 1/2 | vs. Patrick Kaukovalta | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
09.06.23 1/4 | vs. Iiro Vasa | 6-1, 7-61 | match details | |
08.06.23 2nd round | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 2-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Oscar Weightman | 3-0, Oscar Weightman - retired | match details | |
M15 Kalmar - Clay | ||||
19.05.23 1/4 | vs. Alexander Blockx | 5-7, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
18.05.23 2nd round | vs. Jonas Trinker | Jonas Trinker - walk over | match details | |
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Luca Castelnuovo | 6-2, 6-3 | match details |
Adrian Oetzbach - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Alen Mujakic | 3-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Kai Lemstra | 1-6, 6-3, 6-76 | match details | |
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Denis Yevseyev | 7-61, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Michael Bassem Sobhy | 6-3, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Joe Tyler | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Faris Zakaryia | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Szymon Kielan | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Michael Bassem Sobhy | 6-1, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Karim Ibrahim | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Mees Rottgering | 2-6, 6-2, 5-7 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Seydina Andre | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Cherbourg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Daniil Glinka | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Kamil Majchrzak | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
03.02.24 1/2 | vs. Gian Marco Moroni | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Noah Perfetti | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Federico Salomone | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Daniil Savelev | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Cadolzburg - Carpet | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Michael Agwi | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Deney Wassermann | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Kristjan Tamm | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Ali Habib | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
08.12.23 1/4 | vs. Elgin Khoeblal | 1-6, 6-2, 6-77 | match details | |
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Dax Donders | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Ali Alshati | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Robin Bertrand | 6-76, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Romain Faucon | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Danderyd Challenger - I. hard | ||||
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Elmer Moller | 4-6, 6-4, 6-72 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Adrian Andreev | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Selva - I. hard | ||||
04.11.23 fin | vs. Stefano Napolitano | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
03.11.23 1/2 | vs. Giovanni Oradini | 6-4, 3-6, 7-65 | match details |