MATCH
25.02.20 | 1st round | Jonas Trinker | Petr Nouza | 6-2, 7-62 | M15 Trnava | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Jonas Trinker | Petr Nouza | |
1st SERVE % | 40/63 (63%) | 36/55 (65%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 32/40 (80%) | 26/36 (72%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 13/23 (57%) | 9/19 (47%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 3/4 (75%) | 1/2 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 20/55 (36%) | 18/63 (29%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 65/118 (55%) | 53/118 (45%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 2 |
ACES | 10 | 9 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Petr Nouza | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30 | ||
Jonas Trinker | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15 | ||
1-1 | Petr Nouza | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Jonas Trinker | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
3-1 | Petr Nouza | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Jonas Trinker | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
4-2 | Petr Nouza | |
0-0 | ||
Jonas Trinker | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Petr Nouza | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Jonas Trinker | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30 | ||
1-1 | Petr Nouza | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Jonas Trinker | 2-1 | |
0-0 | ||
2-2 | Petr Nouza | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Jonas Trinker | 3-2 | |
0-0 | ||
3-3 | Petr Nouza | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Jonas Trinker | 3-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
3-5 | Petr Nouza | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Jonas Trinker | 4-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30 | ||
5-5 | Petr Nouza | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
Jonas Trinker | 6-5 | |
0-0 | ||
6-6 | Petr Nouza | |
0-0, 1-0, 5-0, 5-1 | ||
7-62 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Jonas Trinker vs. Petr Nouza - head to head matches
25.02.20 | 1st round | Jonas Trinker | Petr Nouza | 6-2, 7-62 | match details | M15 Trnava | I. hard |
Jonas Trinker form & Petr Nouza form
Jonas Trinker - last matches
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
26.03.24 qual. | vs. Ben Weintraub | 4-6, 6-77 | match details | |
25.03.24 q 2 | vs. Lenny Petit | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Oberhaching - I. hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 2 | vs. Alen Mujakic | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Limassol - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Jurriaan Bol | 7-66, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Limassol - Hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 4-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Demetris Azoides | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Selva - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Hynek Barton | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Gabriel Moroder | 6-75, 7-5, 10-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Valentin Royer | 7-65, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 6-4, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Stefan Palosi | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
24.10.23 qual. | vs. Alexander Orlov | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
23.10.23 q 2 | vs. Gianluca Carlini | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 2-6, 6-71 | match details | |
M25 Falun - I. hard | ||||
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Evgeny Karlovskiy | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Sebastian Eriksson | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
25.09.23 qual. | vs. Simon Freund | 5-7, 6-1, 10-2 | match details | |
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Alfons Ridstrom | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Danderyd - I. hard | ||||
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Lorenzo Vatteroni | 7-63, 3-6, 5-10 | match details | |
18.09.23 q 1 | vs. Umberto Giovannini | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Budapest - Hard | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Ryan James Storrie | 6-77, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Budapest - Hard | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Kramsach - Clay | ||||
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Dario Huber | 3-6, 6-1, 3-10 | match details | |
M25 Telfs - Clay | ||||
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Maxime Chazal | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Salzburg Challenger - Clay | ||||
09.07.23 q 1 | vs. Sandro Kopp | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Klosters - Clay | ||||
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Niklas Waldner | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Celje - Clay | ||||
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Bor Artnak | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.06.23 qual. | vs. Aljaz Jeran | 6-76, 4-6 | match details | |
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Admir Kalender | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
26.06.23 q 1 | vs. Michelangelo Zvech Flaborea Mreule | 6-2, 6-1 | match details |