Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Australia
15.12.99, 24 years
15.12.99, 24 years
Johannus Monday vs. Jeremy Taylor - head to head matches
20.06.22 | q 1 | Johannus Monday | Jeremy Taylor | 5-7, 6-4, 10-6 | match details | M15 South | Hard |
Johannus Monday form & Jeremy Taylor form
Johannus Monday - last matches
M25 Columbus - I. hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Jacob Fearnley | 6-2, 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Knoxville Challenger - I. hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Gabriel Debru | 6-4, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Las - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Alex Martinez | 6-72, 5-7 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Trey Hilderbrand | 6-2, 7-66 | match details | |
Tiburon Challenger - Hard | ||||
04.10.23 2nd round | vs. Alexander Ritschard | 3-6, 7-65, 6-72 | match details | |
02.10.23 1st round | vs. Laurent Lokoli | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
Istanbul Challenger - Hard | ||||
06.09.23 2nd round | vs. Jesper De Jong | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
04.09.23 1st round | vs. Kacper Zuk | 4-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Mallorca Challenger - Hard | ||||
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Marco Trungelliti | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Aldershot - Hard | ||||
18.08.23 1/4 | vs. Arthur Fery | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Ewen Lumsden | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Alec Beckley | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Roehampton - Hard | ||||
09.08.23 1st round | vs. William Jansen | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Roehampton - Hard | ||||
02.08.23 2nd round | vs. Joshua Goodger | 3-6, 6-78 | match details | |
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Henry Searle | 7-65, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Roehampton - Grass | ||||
21.07.23 1/2 | vs. Luke Saville | 6-71, 6-76 | match details | |
20.07.23 1/4 | vs. Ryan James Storrie | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
19.07.23 2nd round | vs. Devin Badenhorst | 7-66, 6-4 | match details | |
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Finn Murgett | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Nottingham - Grass | ||||
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Patrick Brady | 2-2, - Johannus Monday - retired | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
28.06.23 q 2 | vs. Radu Albot | 6-3, 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
26.06.23 q 1 | vs. Mili Poljicak | 3-6, 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
Ilkley Challenger - Grass | ||||
19.06.23 1st round | vs. Raul Brancaccio | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Nottingham Challenger - Grass | ||||
11.06.23 q 1 | vs. Zachary Svajda | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Surbiton Challenger - Grass | ||||
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. James McCabe | 6-713, 6-73 | match details | |
M25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
12.10.22 2nd round | vs. Ben Jones | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
11.10.22 1st round | vs. Filip Peliwo | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Sheffield - I. hard | ||||
04.10.22 1st round | vs. Henri Squire | 6-76, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Falun - I. hard | ||||
30.09.22 1/2 | vs. Karl Friberg | 6-78, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
29.09.22 1/4 | vs. Valentin Royer | 7-64, 6-3 | match details |
Jeremy Taylor - last matches
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Milan Markovits | 6-75, 7-5, 6-10 | match details | |
M15 Opatija - Clay | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Luigi Sorrentino | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Jeremy Gschwendtner | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Luka Miklavcic | 4-6, 6-4, 10-3 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Roko Kacer | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Rovinj - Clay | ||||
11.03.24 q 1 | vs. Filip Krolo | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Porec - Clay | ||||
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Kevin Humpfner | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Villena - Hard | ||||
26.02.24 q 2 | vs. Alejandro Melero Kretzer | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. David Naharro | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Vila - Hard | ||||
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Eero Vasa | 6-76, 3-6 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Igor Dudun | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Vila - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 qual. | vs. Sergio Callejon Hernando | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.02.24 q 2 | vs. Martim Simoes | 6-3, 3-0, Martim Simoes - retired | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Jorge Martinez Martinez | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. S Mert Ozdemir | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Umut Akkoyun | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Beren Tan | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Mika Lipp | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.01.24 q 2 | vs. Niccolo Catini | 3-6, 6-3, 5-10 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Nick Ihlenfeld | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.01.24 qual. | vs. Maksim Shin | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
08.01.24 q 2 | vs. Berk Ilkel | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Hien Pham | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Gold - Hard | ||||
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Thomas Nicholas Gadecki | 6-74, 6-4, 8-10 | match details | |
M25 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
24.11.22 1st round | vs. Jose Statham | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.11.22 qual. | vs. William Jesser | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
22.11.22 q 2 | vs. Rhys Searant | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
20.11.22 q 1 | vs. Sam Oster | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
15.11.22 qual. | vs. Sean Van Rensburg | 6-2, 2-6, 8-10 | match details | |
14.11.22 q 2 | vs. Lachlan Vickery | 6-3, 6-4 | match details |