INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ji Hoon Son vs. Zura Tkemaladze - head to head matches
21.03.22 | q 2 | Ji Hoon Son | Zura Tkemaladze | 1-6, 6-2, 10-8 | match details | M15 Sharm | Hard |
Ji Hoon Son form & Zura Tkemaladze form
Ji Hoon Son - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.12.23 q 2 | vs. Gokberk Saritas | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.12.23 q 1 | vs. Daniil Golubev | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Oscar Galimardanov | 6-2, 1-6, 1-10 | match details | |
27.11.23 q 2 | vs. Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Josh Reid | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
M25 Hong - Hard | ||||
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Kwok Shun Dasson Chan | 0-6, 0-1, - Ji Hoon Son - retired | match details | |
M25 Hong - Hard | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Keisuke Saitoh | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
28.08.23 qual. | vs. Zheng Baoluo | 4-6, 6-2, 10-5 | match details | |
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Kwok Shun Dasson Chan | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Pawit Sornlaksup | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
09.07.23 q 1 | vs. Siwanat Auytayakul | 6-3, 2-6, 7-10 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
07.07.23 1/4 | vs. Ryuki Matsuda | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Shinji Hazawa | 3-6, 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Koki Matsuda | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
03.07.23 qual. | vs. Seon Yong Han | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Vadym Konovchuk | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Anseong - Clay | ||||
20.06.23 1st round | vs. Yunseok Jang | 6-4, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Changwon - Hard | ||||
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Rimpei Kawakami | 7-65, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
12.06.23 qual. | vs. Suk Hyun Choo | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
12.06.23 q 2 | vs. Jaesung Choe | 6-3, 6-72, 10-4 | match details | |
11.06.23 q 1 | vs. Giovanni Agostinetto | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Daegu - Hard | ||||
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Minjong Park | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
Busan Challenger - Hard | ||||
08.05.23 qual. | vs. Yasutaka Uchiyama | 6-77, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
07.05.23 q 1 | vs. Egor Gerasimov | 6-4, 0-6, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
27.02.23 q 2 | vs. Gabriele Bosio | 3-6, 6-78 | match details | |
26.02.23 q 1 | vs. Aaron Cohen | 6-1, Aaron Cohen - retired | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.02.23 qual. | vs. Marat Sharipov (RUS) | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.02.23 q 2 | vs. Ioannis Kountourakis | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
19.02.23 q 1 | vs. Saveliy Ivanov | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
12.02.23 q 1 | vs. Pablo Trochu | 4-6, 6-4, 5-10 | match details |
Zura Tkemaladze - last matches
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Jacob Bradshaw | 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Edas Butvilas | 1-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Seydina Andre | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Aurel Ciocanu | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Creteil - I. hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Nicolas Ifi | 7-62, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Tomasz Berkieta | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Ben Jones | 6-4, 1-6, 7-65 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Patrick Zahraj | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Boris Butulija | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Davis Cup - I. hard | ||||
04.02.24 | vs. Vilius Gaubas | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
03.02.24 | vs. Ricardas Berankis | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
15.12.23 1/4 | vs. Alastair Gray | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Pietro Orlando Fellin | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Raffael Schaer | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Remy Bertola | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Arthur Bonnaud | 7-62, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Alex Knaff | 7-65, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Ali Habib | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Gabriel Elicha Navas | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Bor Artnak | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Daniel Khazime | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Erik Arutiunian | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Telavi - Clay | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Pietro Pampanin | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Christopher Bulus | 7-62, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Telavi - Clay | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Jasza Szajrych | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Telavi - Clay | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Nika Bidzinashvili | 6-1, 6-2 | match details |