INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Jesse Flores vs. Evgeny Philippov - head to head matches
25.10.20 | q 1 | Jesse Flores | Evgeny Philippov | 6-74, 6-4, 11-9 | match details | M15 Sharm | Hard |
Jesse Flores form & Evgeny Philippov form
Jesse Flores - last matches
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Peter Buldorini | 3-6, - Jesse Flores - retired | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Jakub Nicod | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Federico Cina | 6-4, 7-69 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Matej Dodig | 1-6, 7-66, 1-6 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Artur Kukasian | 7-64, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Federico Iannaccone | 6-3, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Seydina Andre | 7-67, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Nicola Kuhn | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Mika Brunold | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
M15 Alcala - Hard | ||||
25.11.23 1/2 | vs. Hazem Naow | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Pedro Rodenas | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Cayetano March | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 6-3, 3-6, 7-65 | match details | |
M15 Arad - Clay | ||||
25.09.23 1st round | vs. Calin Manda | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Sibiu Challenger - Clay | ||||
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Henri Laaksonen | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Satu - Clay | ||||
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Tomas Lanik | 4-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
Seville Challenger - Clay | ||||
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Gian Marco Moroni | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Bucharest - Clay | ||||
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Gabi Adrian Boitan | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Gian Marco Ortenzi | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Dragos Nicolae Cazacu | 6-3, 7-610 | match details | |
M15 Pittsburgh - Clay | ||||
28.07.23 1/4 | vs. Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. William Grant | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Alex Bancila | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Rochester - Clay | ||||
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 6-74, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Emmett Ward | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Tabasco - I. hard | ||||
23.05.23 1st round | vs. Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar | 6-74, 7-65, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Xalapa - Hard | ||||
19.05.23 1/4 | vs. Evan Zhu | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.05.23 2nd round | vs. Leo Vithoontien | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Andres Andrade | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Tacarigua - Hard | ||||
25.04.23 1st round | vs. Miles Jones | 6-3, 3-6, 6-76 | match details |
Evgeny Philippov - last matches
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Millen Hurrion | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Borys Zgola | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Sergey Fomin | 6-71, 3-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Yerassyl Yerdilda | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Max Batyutenko | 6-1, Max Batyutenko - retired | match details | |
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Artur Kukasian | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Alexander Chepik | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Doha - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Antoine Ghibaudo | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Mubarak Shannan Zayid | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Ali Habib | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Masamichi Imamura | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
17.12.23 fin | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.12.23 1/2 | vs. Vadym Ursu | 7-62, 6-0 | match details | |
15.12.23 1/4 | vs. Saveliy Ivanov | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Aleksander Chayka | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Sergo Sikharulidze | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Lorenzo Lorusso | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
03.12.23 fin | vs. Marat Sharipov (RUS) | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.12.23 1/2 | vs. Patrick Zahraj | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Jan Hrazdil | 7-63, 7-61 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Jan Kupcic | 6-3, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Ben Jones | 7-613, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
26.11.23 fin | vs. Vadym Ursu | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.11.23 1/2 | vs. Mats Moraing | 6-1, Mats Moraing - retired | match details | |
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 3-6, 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Michael Gloeckler | 6-1, 6-74, 6-3 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Giacomo Revelli | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Vadym Ursu | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Ivan Liutarevich | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Nicolas Ifi | 6-2, 3-1, Nicolas Ifi - retired | match details |