INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Jea Moon Lee vs. Alexander Zgirovsky - head to head matches
21.03.22 | q 2 | Jea Moon Lee | Alexander Zgirovsky | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | M15 Sharm | Hard |
Jea Moon Lee form & Alexander Zgirovsky form
Jea Moon Lee - last matches
M15 Tsukuba - Hard | ||||
29.03.24 1/4 | vs. Yi Zhou | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Hayato Matsuoka | 3-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Keisuke Saitoh | 4-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Nishi - Hard | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ryotaro Taguchi | 3-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Tianhui Zhang | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Hinode - Hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Yi Zhou | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Daiki Yoshimura | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Alex Bolt | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Christian Langmo | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Ipoh - Hard | ||||
25.11.23 1/2 | vs. Takuya Kumasaka | 6-78, 0-6 | match details | |
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Luca Castelnuovo | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Sheng Tang | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Hua - Hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Thantub Suksumrarn | 6-4, 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Michael Agwi | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Jakarta - Hard | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Blake Mott | 3-6, 6-3, 6-76 | match details | |
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Anthony Susanto | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Jakarta - Hard | ||||
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Sora Fukuda | 6-1, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Jumpei Yamasaki | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
21.07.23 1/4 | vs. Yuta Kawahashi | 2-6, 0-1, - Jea Moon Lee - retired | match details | |
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Yamato Sueoka | 6-1, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Kokoro Isomura | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
16.07.23 fin | vs. Taisei Ichikawa | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
15.07.23 1/2 | vs. Kasidit Samrej | 7-65, 7-5 | match details | |
14.07.23 1/4 | vs. Ryuki Matsuda | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
13.07.23 2nd round | vs. Palaphoom Kovapitukted | 6-4, 3-6, 7-67 | match details | |
11.07.23 1st round | vs. Hikaru Shiraishi | 6-3, 4-1, Hikaru Shiraishi - retired | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Kasidit Samrej | 6-76, 6-73 | match details | |
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Chanon Phunsawat | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Anseong - Clay | ||||
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Sanhui Shin | 5-7, 6-4, 4-6 | match details |
Alexander Zgirovsky - last matches
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Arslanbek Aitkulov | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Pavel Verbin | 6-74, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Dax Donders | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Gabriele Bosio | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Jasza Szajrych | 6-4, 6-75, 6-76 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 2-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Telavi - Clay | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Ivan Kazakov | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Sibiu Challenger - Clay | ||||
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Szczecin Challenger - Clay | ||||
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Petr Nouza | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Zhangjiagang Challenger - Hard | ||||
28.08.23 qual. | vs. Linang Xiao | 6-74, 6-77 | match details | |
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Qiulin Wang | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Zhuhai Challenger - Hard | ||||
23.08.23 2nd round | vs. Arthur Weber | 6-72, 6-74 | match details | |
21.08.23 1st round | vs. Yusuke Takahashi | 4-6, 6-4, 1-0, Yusuke Takahashi - retired | match details | |
M25 Yinchuan - Hard | ||||
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Xiaofei Wang | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Astana - Hard | ||||
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Robin Bertrand | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Karan Singh | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Astana Challenger - Hard | ||||
28.07.23 1/4 | vs. Denis Yevseyev | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
25.07.23 1st round | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 3-6, 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
24.07.23 qual. | vs. Daniil Glinka | 6-74, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Sanjar Fayziev | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Uriage - Clay | ||||
13.07.23 2nd round | vs. Tristan Lamasine | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Rodrigo Alujas | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
15.06.23 1st round | vs. Rrezart Cungu | 2-6, 6-4, 6-71 | match details | |
M25 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
11.06.23 fin | vs. Sebastian Gima | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
10.06.23 1/2 | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 7-5, 7-64 | match details | |
09.06.23 1/4 | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
08.06.23 2nd round | vs. Sergei Pogosian | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
06.06.23 qual. | vs. Gabriel Matuszewski | 6-4, 6-3 | match details |