INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Jasza Szajrych vs. Dusan Obradovic - head to head matches
13.09.21 | q 2 | Jasza Szajrych | Dusan Obradovic | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | M15 Zlatibor | Clay |
Jasza Szajrych form & Dusan Obradovic form
Jasza Szajrych - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.03.24 qual. | vs. Louis Tessa | 6-79, 2-6 | match details | |
25.03.24 q 2 | vs. Valentin Vanta | 6-4, 2-6, 10-7 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Antonio Caruso | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Mariano Tammaro | 6-2, 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Martyn Pawelski | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Tomasz Berkieta | 6-2, Tomasz Berkieta - retired | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Michael Bassem Sobhy | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Emile Hudd | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Alexander Zgirovsky | 4-6, 7-65, 7-66 | match details | |
06.02.24 qual. | vs. Curzio Manucci | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Bogdan Seleznev | 6-3, 2-1, Bogdan Seleznev - retired | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Pranav Karthik | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 4-6, 6-3, 1-0, Sidane Pontjodikromo - retired | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Matthew Summers | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Florian Broska | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.11.23 2nd round | vs. Louis Tessa | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Cesar Bourgois | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Jakub Filip | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Christophe Pognon | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Egor Pishchelev | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Telavi - Clay | ||||
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 6-75, 0-6 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Teimuraz Gabashvili | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Telavi - Clay | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 6-72, 5-7 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Dennis Dragomirov | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Arystanbek Kaparov | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Plamen Milushev | 6-3, 6-76, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Yanaki Milev | 6-75, 5-7 | match details |
Dusan Obradovic - last matches
M15 Opatija - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Mili Poljicak | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Zoran Ludoski | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Rovinj - Clay | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Sandro Kopp | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Yvo Panak | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Porec - Clay | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Stefan Popovic | 7-63, 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Max Wiskandt | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Mees Rottgering | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Max Houkes | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Gabriel Donev | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
17.09.23 fin | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
16.09.23 1/2 | vs. Francesco Ferrari | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
15.09.23 1/4 | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Nicolas Buitrago | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Milan Drinic | 7-5, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Pirot - Clay | ||||
09.09.23 1/2 | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Antonio Massara | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Francesco Ferrari | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Petr Bar Biryukov | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
03.09.23 fin | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.09.23 1/2 | vs. Giannicola Misasi | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Emile Hudd | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Ioannis Kountourakis | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Mihail Ivanov | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Osijek - Clay | ||||
11.08.23 1/4 | vs. Luka Mikrut | 6-71, 3-6 | match details | |
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Luca Giacomini | 6-2, 7-66 | match details | |
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Josip Simundza | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Novi - Clay | ||||
05.08.23 1/2 | vs. Matej Dodig | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
04.08.23 1/4 | vs. Duje Kekez | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Viktor Jovic | 6-0, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Vuk Radjenovic | 6-4, 6-4 | match details |