Germany
31.12.03, 20 years
31.12.03, 20 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Germany
26.10.99, 24 years
14148 $
26.10.99, 24 years
14148 $
Jannik Maute vs. Tim Heger - head to head matches
08.11.21 | q 2 | Jannik Maute | Tim Heger | 4-6, 6-3, 15-13 | match details | M15 Heraklion | Hard |
Jannik Maute form & Tim Heger form
Jannik Maute - last matches
M15 Oberhaching - I. hard | ||||
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Michael Agwi | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 2 | vs. Michael Gloeckler | 7-64, 7-64 | match details | |
M25 Nussloch - Carpet | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Daniel Masur | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Dario Drebenstedt | 6-0, 3-1, Dario Drebenstedt - retired | match details | |
21.01.24 q 2 | vs. Thibault Frumholz | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.01.24 qual. | vs. Attila Boros | 6-76, 4-6 | match details | |
08.01.24 q 2 | vs. Alp Horoz | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Filipp Orlovskiy | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
27.11.23 q 2 | vs. Evgenios Vasilakis | - | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
24.11.23 2nd round | vs. Arthur Gea | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Simon Freund | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
21.11.23 qual. | vs. Kevin Humpfner | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Max Benaim | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Ben Chetewy Ungar | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Alex Knaff | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 qual. | vs. Arthur Van Der Kooij | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
13.11.23 q 2 | vs. Sergo Sikharulidze | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Filip Krolo | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Al - Hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Niklas Schell | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Al - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Boris Butulija | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Seydina Andre | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Jake Bhangdia | 7-62, 7-62 | match details | |
02.10.23 q 2 | vs. Aurelien Schmitt | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Peter Nad | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Aleksandr Lobanov | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.09.23 qual. | vs. Peter Nad | 4-6, 7-5, 11-9 | match details | |
25.09.23 q 2 | vs. Richard Brooks | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Faris Hadir Jr | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Allershausen - Clay | ||||
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Marc Majdandzic | 6-4, 6-0 | match details |
Tim Heger - last matches
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Vitali Chvets | 1-6, 6-75 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Davide Galoppini | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Dax Donders | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Vitali Chvets | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Maribor - Clay | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Mathys Erhard | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Nikita Mashtakov | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Enrico Giacomini | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
04.09.23 q 2 | vs. Lukas Rohseano | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Maribor - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 1st round | vs. Matvey Minin | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Carlo Angeli | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
28.08.23 q 1 | vs. Vito Horvat | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Ueberlingen - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Arthur Nagel | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Phil Exner | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
15.08.23 qual. | vs. Christopher Patzanovsky | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
14.08.23 q 1 | vs. Moritz Till Steinmann | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Metzingen - Clay | ||||
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Robin Bulant | 3-6, 7-5, 4-10 | match details | |
M25 Marburg - Clay | ||||
03.07.23 q 1 | vs. Ruben Hartig | 5-7, 6-1, 8-10 | match details | |
M15 Saarlouis - Clay | ||||
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Marcel Zielinski | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Konstantin Cucka | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Litija - Clay | ||||
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.06.23 qual. | vs. Corey Gaal | 3-6, 7-63, 10-8 | match details | |
12.06.23 q 1 | vs. Kaj Quirijns | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Warmbad - Clay | ||||
22.05.23 qual. | vs. Noah Schlagenhauf | 5-7, 6-73 | match details | |
21.05.23 q 1 | vs. Leonardo Biasiolo | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
21.05.23 q 2 | vs. Pietro Pampanin | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Krsko - Clay | ||||
17.05.23 qual. | vs. Tomas Lanik | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.05.23 q 1 | vs. Andrej Krajcik | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Osijek - Clay | ||||
02.05.23 qual. | vs. Andrej Nedic | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
01.05.23 q 2 | vs. Daniele Minighini | 6-3, 3-6, 10-8 | match details | |
30.04.23 q 1 | vs. Gabor Mathe | Gabor Mathe - walk over | match details |