Jakub Paul/Yannik Steinegger vs. Lucas Poullain/Vincent Stouff 11.02.2021

Jakub Paul/Yannik Steinegger vs. Lucas Poullain/Vincent Stouff 11.02.2021 - M15 Grenoble - compare

MATCH

11.02.211/2Jakub Paul/Yannik Steinegger Lucas Poullain/Vincent Stouff 6-1, 1-6, 10-6 France M15 Grenoble I. hard

MATCH STATS

10-6

Jakub Paul
Switzerland
22.03.99, 22 years







Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
France
05.12.95, 25 years







Lucas Poullain
Yannik Steinegger
Switzerland
11.09.00, 20 years




Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play

France
03.06.86, 35 years




Vincent Stouff
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Jakub Paul/Yannik Steinegger vs. Lucas Poullain/Vincent Stouff - head to head matches

11.02.211/2Jakub Paul/Yannik SteineggerLucas Poullain/Vincent Stouff6-1, 1-6, 10-6 match detailsFrance M15 Grenoble I. hard

Jakub Paul form & Lucas Poullain form

Jakub Paul/Yannik Steinegger - last matches

Switzerland M25 Klosters - Clay
22.06.21
1st round
vs. Leandro Riedi/Dominic Stephan Stricker5-7, 2-6 lostmatch details
Russia M15 St. - I. hard
16.04.21
1/2
vs. Alexander Cozbinov/Simon Freund6-4, 3-6, 9-11 lostmatch details
15.04.21
1/4
vs. Martin Borisiouk/Aliaksandr Liaonenka6-3, 4-6, 10-7 winmatch details
14.04.21
1st round
vs. Mikhail Balmashev/Kirill Saplin6-0, 6-0 winmatch details
Russia M15 St. - I. hard
09.04.21
1/2
vs. Alexander Cozbinov/Simon Freund6-75, 2-6 lostmatch details
08.04.21
1/4
vs. Alexandr Binda/Matvey Minin6-0, 6-2 winmatch details
07.04.21
1st round
vs. Tuna Altuna/Konstantin Kravchuk3-6, 6-3, 10-6 winmatch details
Switzerland M25 Biel - I. hard
04.04.21
fin
vs. Alexander Erler/Maximilian Neuchrist3-6, 6-4, 2-10 lostmatch details
03.04.21
1/2
vs. Jiri Lehecka/Michael Vrbensky7-5, 6-4 winmatch details
02.04.21
1/4
vs. Leandro Riedi/Dominic Stephan Stricker Leandro Riedi/Dominic Stephan Stricker/Vincent Stouff - walk over winmatch details
31.03.21
1st round
vs. Mirko Martinez/Johan Nikles6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
Switzerland M25 Trimbach - Carpet
13.03.21
fin
vs. Elmar Ejupovic/Alexander Erler6-3, 7-5 winmatch details
12.03.21
1/2
vs. Mika Brunold/Jan Sebesta6-0, 6-2 winmatch details
11.03.21
1/4
vs. Mischa Lanz/Jonas Schaer4-6, 6-4, 10-5 winmatch details
10.03.21
1st round
vs. Lewie Lane/Marvin Moeller7-5, 6-75, 11-9 winmatch details
France M15 Grenoble - I. hard
12.02.21
fin
vs. Luca Castelnuovo/Dominic Stephan Stricker7-5, 6-1 winmatch details
11.02.21
1/2
vs. Lucas Poullain/Vincent Stouff6-1, 1-6, 10-6 winmatch details
10.02.21
1/4
vs. Dan Added/Martin Breysach7-65, 6-4 winmatch details
09.02.21
1st round
vs. Theo Arribage/Maxence Broville7-67, 7-5 winmatch details
Portugal M15 Loule - Hard
10.03.20
1st round
vs. Carlos Boluda-Purkiss/Ricardo Ojeda Lara6-2, 6-4 winmatch details
Portugal M15 Faro - Hard
04.03.20
1st round
vs. Francisco Cabral/Luis Faria0-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Germany M15 Oberhaching - I. hard
19.02.20
1st round
vs. Lasse Muscheites/Stefan Seifert2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
France M15 Grenoble - I. hard
12.02.20
1/4
vs. Lucas Poullain/Clement Tabur7-61, 2-6, 6-10 lostmatch details
11.02.20
1st round
vs. Simon Reveniau/Arthur Reymond4-6, 6-1, 11-9 winmatch details
France M15 Villers - I. hard
11.11.19
1/2
vs. Luca Gelhardt/Niklas Schell6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
11.11.19
fin
vs. Sebastien Boltz/Arthur Bouquier4-6, 6-4, 13-11 winmatch details
11.11.19
1st round
vs. Quentin Robert (1994)/Hugo Schott6-4, 6-75, 10-6 winmatch details
11.11.19
1/4
vs. Adan Freire Da Silva/Nathan Freire Da Silva6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
Estonia M15 Parnu - I. hard
28.10.19
1st round
vs. Lasse Muscheites/Stefan Seifert5-7, 2-6 lostmatch details
Germany M15 Bad - Carpet
07.10.19
1/4
vs. Daniel Altmaier/Jan Choinski6-2, 5-7, 7-10 lostmatch details

Lucas Poullain/Vincent Stouff - last matches

France M25 Angers - Clay
22.04.21
1/2
vs. Arthur Cazaux/Titouan Droguet5-7, 4-6 lostmatch details
21.04.21
1/4
vs. Louis Dussin/Matteo Martineau7-65, 6-2 winmatch details
20.04.21
1st round
vs. Ergi Kirkin/Chun Hsin Tseng6-3, 6-1 winmatch details
France M15 Poitiers - I. hard
19.03.21
fin
vs. Gijs Brouwer/Mick Veldheer3-6, 7-64, 4-10 lostmatch details
18.03.21
1/2
vs. Edan Leshem/Alexis Musialek6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
17.03.21
1/4
vs. Jaimee Floyd Angele/Quentin Folliot6-1, 4-6, 10-4 winmatch details
16.03.21
1st round
vs. Ugo Blanchet/Arthur Reymond6-0, 3-6, 10-2 winmatch details
Portugal M25 Faro - Hard
04.03.21
1/4
vs. Alen Avidzba/Kristjan Tamm3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
03.03.21
1st round
vs. Francisco Cabral/John-Paul Fruttero6-0, 2-6, 10-6 winmatch details
France M15 Grenoble - I. hard
11.02.21
1/2
vs. Jakub Paul/Yannik Steinegger1-6, 6-1, 6-10 lostmatch details
10.02.21
1st round
vs. Alafia Ayeni/Mick Lescure6-4, 6-1 winmatch details
10.02.21
1/4
vs. Antoine Berger/Florent Casays6-4, 6-1 winmatch details
France Mouilleron Le - I. hard
09.10.19
1st round
vs. Ramkumar Ramanathan/Stefano Travaglia6-4, 3-6, 12-14 lostmatch details
France Mouilleron Le - I. hard
13.11.15
1/2
vs. Sander Arends/Adam Majchrowicz6-4, 3-6, 6-10 lostmatch details
12.11.15
1/4
vs. Jonathan Eysseric/Tom Jomby6-3, 6-4 winmatch details
11.11.15
1st round
vs. Radu Albot/Teimuraz Gabashvili3-3, Radu Albot/Teimuraz Gabashvili - retiredwinmatch details
<