Jakub Paul/Yannik Steinegger vs. Carlos Boluda-Purkiss/Ricardo Ojeda Lara 10.03.2020

Jakub Paul/Yannik Steinegger vs. Carlos Boluda-Purkiss/Ricardo Ojeda Lara 10.03.2020 - M15 Loule - compare

MATCH

10.03.201st roundJakub Paul/Yannik Steinegger Carlos Boluda-Purkiss/Ricardo Ojeda Lara 6-2, 6-4 Portugal M15 Loule Hard

MATCH STATS

6-4

Jakub Paul
Switzerland
22.03.99, 22 years







Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Spain
22.01.93, 28 years







Carlos Boluda-Purkiss
Yannik Steinegger
Switzerland
11.09.00, 21 years




Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play

Spain
26.01.93, 28 years




Ricardo Ojeda Lara
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Jakub Paul/Yannik Steinegger vs. Carlos Boluda-Purkiss/Ricardo Ojeda Lara - head to head matches

10.03.201st roundJakub Paul/Yannik SteineggerCarlos Boluda-Purkiss/Ricardo Ojeda Lara6-2, 6-4 match detailsPortugal M15 Loule Hard

Jakub Paul form & Carlos Boluda-Purkiss form

Jakub Paul/Yannik Steinegger - last matches

Switzerland Biel Challenger - I. hard
23.09.21
1/4
vs. Treat Conrad Huey/Frederik Nielsen4-6, 6-1, 4-10 lostmatch details
Switzerland M25 Sierre - Clay
03.09.21
fin
vs. Remy Bertola/Luca Castelnuovo6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
02.09.21
1/2
vs. Christian Langmo/Luca Potenza6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
01.09.21
1/4
vs. Matteo Arnaldi/Emiliano Maggioli6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
Switzerland M25 Klosters - Clay
22.06.21
1st round
vs. Leandro Riedi/Dominic Stephan Stricker5-7, 2-6 lostmatch details
Russia M15 St. - I. hard
16.04.21
1/2
vs. Alexander Cozbinov/Simon Freund6-4, 3-6, 9-11 lostmatch details
15.04.21
1/4
vs. Martin Borisiouk/Aliaksandr Liaonenka6-3, 4-6, 10-7 winmatch details
14.04.21
1st round
vs. Mikhail Balmashev/Kirill Saplin6-0, 6-0 winmatch details
Russia M15 St. - I. hard
09.04.21
1/2
vs. Alexander Cozbinov/Simon Freund6-75, 2-6 lostmatch details
08.04.21
1/4
vs. Alexandr Binda/Matvey Minin6-0, 6-2 winmatch details
07.04.21
1st round
vs. Tuna Altuna/Konstantin Kravchuk3-6, 6-3, 10-6 winmatch details
Switzerland M25 Biel - I. hard
04.04.21
fin
vs. Alexander Erler/Maximilian Neuchrist3-6, 6-4, 2-10 lostmatch details
03.04.21
1/2
vs. Jiri Lehecka/Michael Vrbensky7-5, 6-4 winmatch details
02.04.21
1/4
vs. Leandro Riedi/Dominic Stephan Stricker Leandro Riedi/Dominic Stephan Stricker/Ricardo Ojeda Lara - walk over winmatch details
31.03.21
1st round
vs. Mirko Martinez/Johan Nikles6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
Switzerland M25 Trimbach - Carpet
13.03.21
fin
vs. Elmar Ejupovic/Alexander Erler6-3, 7-5 winmatch details
12.03.21
1/2
vs. Mika Brunold/Jan Sebesta6-0, 6-2 winmatch details
11.03.21
1/4
vs. Mischa Lanz/Jonas Schaer4-6, 6-4, 10-5 winmatch details
10.03.21
1st round
vs. Lewie Lane/Marvin Moeller7-5, 6-75, 11-9 winmatch details
France M15 Grenoble - I. hard
12.02.21
fin
vs. Luca Castelnuovo/Dominic Stephan Stricker7-5, 6-1 winmatch details
11.02.21
1/2
vs. Lucas Poullain/Vincent Stouff6-1, 1-6, 10-6 winmatch details
10.02.21
1/4
vs. Dan Added/Martin Breysach7-65, 6-4 winmatch details
09.02.21
1st round
vs. Theo Arribage/Maxence Broville7-67, 7-5 winmatch details
Portugal M15 Loule - Hard
10.03.20
1st round
vs. Carlos Boluda-Purkiss/Ricardo Ojeda Lara6-2, 6-4 winmatch details
Portugal M15 Faro - Hard
04.03.20
1st round
vs. Francisco Cabral/Luis Faria0-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Germany M15 Oberhaching - I. hard
19.02.20
1st round
vs. Lasse Muscheites/Stefan Seifert2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
France M15 Grenoble - I. hard
12.02.20
1/4
vs. Lucas Poullain/Clement Tabur7-61, 2-6, 6-10 lostmatch details
11.02.20
1st round
vs. Simon Reveniau/Arthur Reymond4-6, 6-1, 11-9 winmatch details
France M15 Villers - I. hard
11.11.19
1/4
vs. Adan Freire Da Silva/Nathan Freire Da Silva6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
11.11.19
1/2
vs. Luca Gelhardt/Niklas Schell6-3, 6-2 winmatch details

Carlos Boluda-Purkiss/Ricardo Ojeda Lara - last matches

Portugal M15 Sintra - Hard
15.09.20
1st round
vs. Wilson Leite/Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva4-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Portugal M15 Loule - Hard
10.03.20
1st round
vs. Jakub Paul/Yannik Steinegger2-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Spain M15 Paguera - Clay
21.02.20
1/2
vs. Anas Fattar/Lamine Ouahab3-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
20.02.20
1/4
vs. Stefano Baldoni/Pietro Schiavetti6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
18.02.20
1st round
vs. Andrey Chepelev/Gergely Madarasz6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
Spain M15 Palmanova - Clay
11.02.20
1st round
vs. Alvaro Lopez San Martin/Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo6-2, 5-7, 8-10 lostmatch details
<