MATCH
13.03.22 | q 1 | Ivan Marrero Curbelo | Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 6-75, 6-3, 10-4 | M15 Palmanova | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Spain
27.09.98, 25 years
23168 $
27.09.98, 25 years
23168 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Norway
15.11.00, 23 years
15.11.00, 23 years
Ivan Marrero Curbelo vs. Lukas Hellum Lilleengen - head to head matches
13.03.22 | q 1 | Ivan Marrero Curbelo | Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 6-75, 6-3, 10-4 | match details | M15 Palmanova | Clay |
Ivan Marrero Curbelo form & Lukas Hellum Lilleengen form
Ivan Marrero Curbelo - last matches
M25 Santo - Hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Andres Andrade | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Enmanuel Munoz | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Santo - Hard | ||||
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Nick Hardt | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Trey Hilderbrand | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Jelle Sels | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Naples - Clay | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Felix Corwin | 1-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Mitchell Harper | 7-68, 6-1 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 1 | vs. Matyas Cerny | 3-6, 6-1, 10-7 | match details | |
M15 Palm - Clay | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Kiranpal Pannu | 6-3, 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
13.02.24 qual. | vs. Collin Altamirano | 2-6, 7-64, 10-4 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 1 | vs. Maxwell Exsted | 6-1, 6-75, 10-6 | match details | |
Tenerife 1 - Hard | ||||
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. August Holmgren | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Nathan Trouve | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Andrew Fenty | 6-1, 0-6, 6-4 | match details | |
09.01.24 qual. | vs. Ben Weintraub | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
08.01.24 q 2 | vs. Mateusz Kulakowski | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Joan Nadal | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Ceuta - Hard | ||||
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Mario Gonzalez Fernandez | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Alvaro Bueno Gil | 6-77, 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Madrid - Clay | ||||
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.12.23 qual. | vs. Javier Molino | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
04.12.23 q 2 | vs. Roberto Chacon Huertas | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
03.12.23 q 1 | vs. Paul Ender | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Maspalomas Challenger - Clay | ||||
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Javier Barranco Cosano | 0-6, - Ivan Marrero Curbelo - retired | match details | |
M15 East - I. hard | ||||
15.11.23 qual. | vs. Joshua Portnoy | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Ozan Baris | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.11.23 q 1 | vs. Neel Rajesh | 7-5, 4-6, 10-7 | match details | |
M15 Winston - Hard | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Pedro Rodenas | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Ishaan Ravichander | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.11.23 q 1 | vs. Martin Mazev | 6-2, 6-1 | match details |
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen - last matches
M25 Faro - Hard | ||||
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Matej Vocel | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Vila - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Osgar O'Hoisin | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 1 | vs. Afonso Portugal | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Tomas Curras Abasolo | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Darius Florin Pop | 6-73, 6-2, 4-10 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
12.12.23 qual. | vs. Pietro Orlando Fellin | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
11.12.23 q 1 | vs. Caspar Schuetze | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Alex Knaff | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.12.23 qual. | vs. Rashed Nawaf | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
04.12.23 q 1 | vs. Jack Loge | 3-6, 6-3, 10-2 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Naples - Clay | ||||
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Zhengqing Ji | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
28.02.23 qual. | vs. Arthur Bonnaud | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
27.02.23 q 1 | vs. Carlos Silvestre | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Naples - Clay | ||||
20.02.23 q 1 | vs. Oren Vasser | 3-6, 6-0, 2-10 | match details | |
M15+H Bagnoles - Clay | ||||
25.01.23 1st round | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
23.01.23 qual. | vs. Maxence Rivet | 6-3, 2-6, 10-7 | match details | |
22.01.23 q 1 | vs. Louis Larue | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Vilnius - I. hard | ||||
15.01.23 q 1 | vs. Henrik Bladelius | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.10.22 qual. | vs. Ye Cong Mo | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.10.22 q 1 | vs. Youssef Labbene | 5-7, 6-2, 11-13 | match details | |
M25 Falun - I. hard | ||||
27.09.22 1st round | vs. Vito Tonejc | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Danderyd - I. hard | ||||
21.09.22 1st round | vs. Benjamin Hannestad | 7-65, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Davis Cup - I. hard | ||||
17.09.22 | vs. Sumit Nagal | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Budapest - Hard | ||||
07.09.22 1st round | vs. Aleksandre Bakshi | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Malmo - Clay | ||||
18.08.22 2nd round | vs. Filip Bergevi | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.08.22 1st round | vs. Arslanbek Temirhanov | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Ystad - Clay | ||||
11.08.22 2nd round | vs. Louis Wessels | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
09.08.22 1st round | vs. Jesper Klov Nilsson | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Parnu - Clay | ||||
03.08.22 1st round | vs. Vilius Gaubas | 7-5, 5-7, 5-7 | match details |