INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ilya Vasilyev vs. Denys Klok - head to head matches
11.04.16 | q 2 | Ilya Vasilyev | Denys Klok | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | Tunisia F14 | Clay |
Ilya Vasilyev form & Denys Klok form
Ilya Vasilyev - last matches
Italy F13 - Clay | ||||
05.06.18 1st round | vs. Hugo Grenier | - | match details | |
Kazakhstan F4 - Clay | ||||
18.04.18 2nd round | vs. Johan Nikles | 4-6, 0-1, - Ilya Vasilyev - retired | match details | |
16.04.18 1st round | vs. Michal Dembek | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Kazakhstan F3 - Clay | ||||
10.04.18 1st round | vs. Michal Dembek | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Turkey F11 - Clay | ||||
21.03.18 1st round | vs. Vladislav Melnic | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Turkey F10 - Clay | ||||
14.03.18 1st round | vs. Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Turkey F9 - Clay | ||||
06.03.18 1st round | vs. Marvin Netuschil | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Turkey F5 - Clay | ||||
06.02.18 1st round | vs. Fabrizio Ornago | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Turkey F4 - Clay | ||||
31.01.18 1st round | vs. Alessandro Petrone | 6-1, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Dominican Republic - Hard | ||||
13.12.17 2nd round | vs. Alejandro Gomez | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.12.17 1st round | vs. Strong Kirchheimer | 3-6, 6-3, 7-67 | match details | |
Dominican Republic - Hard | ||||
05.12.17 1st round | vs. Roberto Cid Subervi | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Dominican Republic - Hard | ||||
28.11.17 1st round | vs. Jose Olivares | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Kuwait F1 - Hard | ||||
01.11.17 2nd round | vs. Abdulhamid Mubarak | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.10.17 1st round | vs. Essa Qabazard | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Almaty Challenger - Clay | ||||
01.10.17 q 2 | vs. Vladyslav Manafov | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.09.17 q 1 | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Kazakhstan F7 - Clay | ||||
27.09.17 2nd round | vs. Vladyslav Manafov | 1-6, 6-73 | match details | |
25.09.17 1st round | vs. Artem Smirnov | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Kazakhstan F6 - Clay | ||||
21.09.17 1/4 | vs. Khumoun Sultanov | 3-6, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
20.09.17 2nd round | vs. Vladimir Ivanov | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
19.09.17 1st round | vs. Olexiy Kolisnyk | 7-5, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Turkey F34 - Clay | ||||
15.09.17 1/4 | vs. Dante Gennaro | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.09.17 2nd round | vs. Peter Goldsteiner | 2-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
13.09.17 1st round | vs. Santiago Maresca | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Turkey F33 - Clay | ||||
08.09.17 1/4 | vs. Bastian Trinker | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
07.09.17 2nd round | vs. Horst Rieder | 7-64, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
06.09.17 1st round | vs. Gregorio Cordonnier | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
Turkey F32 - Clay | ||||
31.08.17 2nd round | vs. Timur Kiuamov | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
29.08.17 1st round | vs. Arturs Lazdins | 6-2, 2-6, 6-3 | match details |
Denys Klok - last matches
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Erik Arutiunian | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.04.24 2nd round | vs. Liam Gavrielides | 2-6, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Lasse Poertner | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Louis Tessa | 6-2, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 1st round | vs. Joel Schwaerzler | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Kish - Clay | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Fadi Bidan | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Kish - Clay | ||||
02.03.24 1/4 | vs. Saveliy Ivanov | 6-3, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Andrea Bacaloni | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 7-65, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
03.02.24 1/2 | vs. Corentin Denolly | 2-6, 6-71 | match details | |
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Maxence Bertimon | 7-67, 6-1 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Seongbin Sim | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Kish - Clay | ||||
13.01.24 1/2 | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 6-2, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Sina Moghimi | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Joel Angel Lucero | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Samyar Elyasi | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Kish - Clay | ||||
06.01.24 1/2 | vs. Lorenzo Bocchi | 4-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
05.01.24 1/4 | vs. Gergely Madarasz | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
04.01.24 2nd round | vs. Ruslan Kastsiukevich | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Mehrshad Ghafghazi Bak | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.12.23 1/4 | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | - Denys Klok - walk over | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Rafael Giotis | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Mihai Razvan Marinescu | 1-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.12.23 1/4 | vs. Sergey Fomin | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
08.12.23 2nd round | vs. Cengiz Aksu | 6-1, 1-0, Cengiz Aksu - retired | match details | |
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Maksim Tikhomirov | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Maxim Zhukov | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Telavi - Clay | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Nino Serdarusic | 3-6, 4-6 | match details |