INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Illya Beloborodko vs. Tomas Papik - head to head matches
08.03.21 | q 2 | Illya Beloborodko | Tomas Papik | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | M15 Sharm | Hard |
16.10.19 | 1st round | Illya Beloborodko | Tomas Papik | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | M15 Sharm | Hard |
Illya Beloborodko form & Tomas Papik form
Illya Beloborodko - last matches
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Vadym Ursu | 6-2, 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Maxim Mrva | 4-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
26.03.24 qual. | vs. Milosz Sroka | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
25.03.24 q 2 | vs. Ryoto Tachi | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Olaf Pieczkowski | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Lasse Poertner | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Joe Tyler | 6-77, 6-4, 5-10 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Kristjan Tamm | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Marek Gengel | 4-2, Marek Gengel - retired | match details | |
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Alessandro Coccioli | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Lorenzo Lorusso | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Gagan Rakesh Vimal | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Alexander Weis | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 q 2 | vs. Umut Kaan Yenilmez | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
14.11.23 qual. | vs. A.j. Catanzariti | 6-77, 6-4, 5-10 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Vlad Andrei Dumitru | 6-4, 3-6, 12-10 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Vlad Andrei Dumitru | 2-6, 7-5, 8-10 | match details | |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Mert Naci Turker | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. S Mert Ozdemir | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Budapest - Hard | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Sean Hodkin | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Budapest - Hard | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Max Wiskandt | 1-6, 6-72 | match details | |
M15 Ueberlingen - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Lasse Poertner | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Pietro Orlando Fellin | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Wetzlar - Clay | ||||
03.08.23 1st round | vs. Orlando Luz | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Uslar - Clay | ||||
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Jeremy Schifris | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Marburg - Clay | ||||
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Mika Lipp | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Kamen - Clay | ||||
27.06.23 1st round | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Nyiregyhaza - Clay | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Jiri Barnat | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Prague - Clay | ||||
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Henri Squire | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |
Tomas Papik - last matches
M25 Wetzlar - Clay | ||||
02.08.21 q 1 | vs. Daniel Cukierman | 6-3, 6-73, 4-10 | match details | |
M25 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
27.06.21 q 1 | vs. Ondrej Horak | 5-7, 3-1, - Tomas Papik - retired | match details | |
M25 Klosters - Clay | ||||
23.06.21 1st round | vs. Tobias Simon | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.06.21 qual. | vs. Jonas Trinker | 7-5, 3-6, 10-4 | match details | |
20.06.21 q 1 | vs. Hendrik Jebens | 6-3, 7-69 | match details | |
M25 Most - Clay | ||||
23.05.21 q 1 | vs. Mark Havlicek | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
19.05.21 1st round | vs. Viktor Durasovic | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.05.21 qual. | vs. Jiri Jenicek | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
17.05.21 q 2 | vs. Ondrej Horak | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
16.05.21 q 1 | vs. Jan Stolin | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Prague - Clay | ||||
09.05.21 q 1 | vs. Adam Pavlasek | 2-6, 7-68, 1-10 | match details | |
M25 Meerbusch - Clay | ||||
11.04.21 q 1 | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.03.21 q 1 | vs. Christian Sigsgaard | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
17.03.21 1st round | vs. Marek Gengel | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.03.21 q 2 | vs. Illya Beloborodko | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
07.03.21 q 1 | vs. Giuseppe La Vela | 7-5, 4-6, 10-3 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
09.11.20 q 2 | vs. Miljan Zekic | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.11.20 q 1 | vs. Dylan Salton | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
02.11.20 q 2 | vs. Remy Bertola | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.11.20 q 1 | vs. Muhammad Ragy | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
22.09.20 qual. | vs. Patrik Rikl | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
21.09.20 q 2 | vs. Mick Veldheer | 3-6, 7-5, 10-8 | match details | |
21.09.20 q 1 | vs. Milan Radojkovic | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Poznan - Clay | ||||
23.08.20 q 1 | vs. Oscar Weightman | 3-6, 6-3, 6-10 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Piotr Matuszewski | 0-6, 0-1, - Tomas Papik - retired | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
12.02.20 1st round | vs. Simone Roncalli | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.02.20 qual. | vs. Moerani Bouzige | 6-2, 3-6, 10-3 | match details | |
10.02.20 q 2 | vs. Andrea Picchione | 7-5, 7-65 | match details | |
09.02.20 q 1 | vs. Niklas Waldner | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
05.02.20 1st round | vs. David Poljak | 1-6, 5-7 | match details |