MATCH
01.07.21 | 2nd round | Hernan Casanova | Illya Beloborodko | 6-2, 6-1 | M25 Wroclaw | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Hernan Casanova | Illya Beloborodko | |
1st SERVE % | 33/47 (70%) | 31/44 (70%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 24/33 (73%) | 16/31 (52%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 8/14 (57%) | 3/13 (23%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/6 (83%) | 0/2 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 25/44 (57%) | 15/47 (32%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 57/91 (63%) | 34/91 (37%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 1 |
ACES | 1 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Hernan Casanova | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-0 | Illya Beloborodko | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Hernan Casanova | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
3-0 | Illya Beloborodko | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Hernan Casanova | 4-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
4-1 | Illya Beloborodko | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Hernan Casanova | 5-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
5-2 | Illya Beloborodko | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
Hernan Casanova | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Illya Beloborodko | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Hernan Casanova | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-1 | Illya Beloborodko | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Hernan Casanova | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
4-1 | Illya Beloborodko | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Hernan Casanova | 5-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
6-1 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Hernan Casanova vs. Illya Beloborodko - head to head matches
01.07.21 | 2nd round | Hernan Casanova | Illya Beloborodko | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | M25 Wroclaw | Clay |
Hernan Casanova form & Illya Beloborodko form
Hernan Casanova - last matches
M25 Tarragona - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ignacio Buse | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Tristan Mccormick | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Badalona - Clay | ||||
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Diego Fernandez Flores | 7-61, 6-1 | match details | |
Kigali 2 - Clay | ||||
06.03.24 2nd round | vs. Clement Tabur | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Florent Bax | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Kigali 1 - Clay | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Corentin Denolly | 6-72, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Punta - Clay | ||||
17.02.24 1/2 | vs. Alvaro Guillen Meza | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Facundo Mena | 6-74, 7-5, 7-66 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Franco Roncadelli | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Thiago Cigarran | 6-4, 2-0, Thiago Cigarran - retired | match details | |
Cordoba - Clay | ||||
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Roman Andres Burruchaga | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Piracicaba Challenger - Clay | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Gianluca Mager | 6-2, 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Gonzalo Villanueva | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Punta Del - Clay | ||||
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Gianluca Mager | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Tigre Challenger - Clay | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Andrea Collarini | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Valerio Aboian | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
10.01.24 2nd round | vs. Tristan Boyer | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Alexander Weis | 6-2, 7-61 | match details | |
Brasilia Challenger - Hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Roman Andres Burruchaga | 6-1, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Gonzalo Lama | 3-6, 2-0, - Hernan Casanova - retired | match details | |
Seville Challenger - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Valentin Royer | 3-3, - Hernan Casanova - retired | match details | |
Augsburg Challenger - Clay | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Lucas Gerch | 4-5, - Hernan Casanova - retired | match details | |
M25 Koksijde - Clay | ||||
18.08.23 1/4 | vs. Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi | 7-5, 0-2, - Hernan Casanova - retired | match details | |
16.08.23 2nd round | vs. Cesar Bouchelaghem | 1-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Tom Pisane | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Cordenons Challenger - Clay | ||||
11.08.23 1/4 | vs. Matteo Gigante | 1-6, 6-72 | match details |
Illya Beloborodko - last matches
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Vadym Ursu | 6-2, 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Maxim Mrva | 4-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
26.03.24 qual. | vs. Milosz Sroka | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
25.03.24 q 2 | vs. Ryoto Tachi | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Olaf Pieczkowski | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Lasse Poertner | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Joe Tyler | 6-77, 6-4, 5-10 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Kristjan Tamm | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Marek Gengel | 4-2, Marek Gengel - retired | match details | |
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Alessandro Coccioli | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Lorenzo Lorusso | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Gagan Rakesh Vimal | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Alexander Weis | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 q 2 | vs. Umut Kaan Yenilmez | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
14.11.23 qual. | vs. A.j. Catanzariti | 6-77, 6-4, 5-10 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Vlad Andrei Dumitru | 6-4, 3-6, 12-10 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Vlad Andrei Dumitru | 2-6, 7-5, 8-10 | match details | |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Mert Naci Turker | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. S Mert Ozdemir | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Budapest - Hard | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Sean Hodkin | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Budapest - Hard | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Max Wiskandt | 1-6, 6-72 | match details | |
M15 Ueberlingen - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Lasse Poertner | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Pietro Orlando Fellin | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Wetzlar - Clay | ||||
03.08.23 1st round | vs. Orlando Luz | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Uslar - Clay | ||||
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Jeremy Schifris | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Marburg - Clay | ||||
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Mika Lipp | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Kamen - Clay | ||||
27.06.23 1st round | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Nyiregyhaza - Clay | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Jiri Barnat | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Prague - Clay | ||||
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Henri Squire | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |