MATCH
24.08.20 | 1st round | Henri Squire | Benjamin Lock | 3-6, 6-4, 7-5 | All Lower | Clay |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
1-1 | Benjamin Lock | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-40 | ||
Henri Squire | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40 | ||
1-3 | Benjamin Lock | |
0-0 | ||
Henri Squire | 2-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40 | ||
3-3 | Benjamin Lock | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30 | ||
Henri Squire | 3-4 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-40[BP] | ||
3-5 | Benjamin Lock | |
0-0 | ||
3-6 |
2 | ||
Henri Squire | 0-0 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-0 | Benjamin Lock | |
0-0, 0-30, 30-30 | ||
Henri Squire | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-40[BP] | ||
2-1 | Benjamin Lock | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 30-40 | ||
Henri Squire | 3-1 | |
0-0 | ||
3-2 | Benjamin Lock | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Henri Squire | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30 | ||
4-3 | Benjamin Lock | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15 | ||
Henri Squire | 5-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
5-4 | Benjamin Lock | |
0-0 | ||
6-4 |
3 | ||
Henri Squire | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30 | ||
0-1 | Benjamin Lock | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Henri Squire | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40 | ||
1-2 | Benjamin Lock | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Henri Squire | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
2-3 | Benjamin Lock | |
0-0 | ||
Henri Squire | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-3 | Benjamin Lock | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Henri Squire | 4-4 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
4-5 | Benjamin Lock | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15 | ||
Henri Squire | 5-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
6-5 | Benjamin Lock | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30 | ||
7-5 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Henri Squire vs. Benjamin Lock - head to head matches
24.08.20 | 1st round | Henri Squire | Benjamin Lock | 3-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
Henri Squire form & Benjamin Lock form
Henri Squire - last matches
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Jakub Paul | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Patrick Zahraj | 6-75, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Clement Chidekh | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Alexander Blockx | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 5-3, Rudolf Molleker - retired | match details | |
13.03.24 2nd round | vs. Yasutaka Uchiyama | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
11.03.24 1st round | vs. Steven Diez | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Lugano Challenger - I. hard | ||||
06.03.24 2nd round | vs. Zizou Bergs | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Mika Brunold | 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
04.03.24 qual. | vs. Yuta Shimizu | 2-6, 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Norbert Gombos | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
Lille Challenger - I. hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Benjamin Hassan | 7-63, 6-78, 3-6 | match details | |
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Egor Gerasimov | 6-3, 6-75, 7-63 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Akira Santillan | 3-5, Akira Santillan - retired | match details | |
Pau Challenger - I. hard | ||||
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Strong Kirchheimer | 6-3, 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
Cherbourg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
12.02.24 1st round | vs. Ricardas Berankis | 3-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
Koblenz Challenger - I. hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Jules Marie | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Ottignies Louvain - I. hard | ||||
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Damir Dzumhur | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Marius Copil | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Alexander Blockx | 3-6, 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Leandro Riedi | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Tibo Colson | 6-2, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 3 - Hard | ||||
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Tennys Sandgren | 6-72, 6-71 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Chun Hsin Tseng | 7-63, 6-0 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 2 - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Yusuke Takahashi | 4-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
Maspalomas Challenger - Clay | ||||
27.11.23 1st round | vs. Filip Misolic | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Valencia Challenger - Clay | ||||
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Adrian Andreev | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Vilius Gaubas | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Matej Vocel | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Peter Benjamin Privara | 6-2, 6-3 | match details |
Benjamin Lock - last matches
San Luis - Clay | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Matias Soto | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Kigali 2 - Clay | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Stefan Kozlov | 6-72, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Gabriele Pennaforti | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
Kigali 1 - Clay | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Lucas Bouquet | 6-4, 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
Glasgow Challenger - I. hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Elmar Ejupovic | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Burnie 2 - Hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Luke Saville | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Yshai Oliel | 6-3, 6-73, 0-6 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Mitchell Krueger | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Lucas Gerch | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Temuco Challenger - Hard | ||||
27.11.23 1st round | vs. Gilbert Klier Junior | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Brasilia Challenger - Hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Renzo Olivo | 6-74, 6-75 | match details | |
Drummondville Challenger - I. hard | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Benjamin Thomas George | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Calgary Challenger - I. hard | ||||
06.11.23 1st round | vs. Zizou Bergs | 7-63, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sydney Challenger - Hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Ryan Seggerman | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
Shenzhen 2 - Hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Tsung-Hao Huang | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Shenzhen 1 - Hard | ||||
09.10.23 q 1 | vs. Zhe Li | 1-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
Shanghai - Hard | ||||
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Rinky Hijikata | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.10.23 q 1 | vs. Lorenzo Giustino | 7-67, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Bogota Challenger - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Alejandro Tabilo | 4-6, 6-2, 6-77 | match details | |
Chengdu - Hard | ||||
21.09.23 1st round | vs. Miomir Kecmanovic | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.09.23 qual. | vs. Rio Noguchi | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
19.09.23 q 1 | vs. Linang Xiao | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Kigali - Clay | ||||
09.09.23 1/2 | vs. Damien Wenger | 2-6, 6-711 | match details | |
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Atharva Sharma | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Michael Bassem Sobhy | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Guy Orly Iradukunda | 1-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Porto Challenger - Hard | ||||
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Jules Marie | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Astana Challenger - Hard | ||||
28.07.23 1/4 | vs. Yanki Erel | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Islam Orynbasar | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
25.07.23 1st round | vs. Yusuke Takahashi | 7-5, 6-4 | match details |