Belgium
04.09.99, 24 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Liechtenstein
04.10.01, 22 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Guillaume Dermiens vs. Serafin Zund - head to head matches
Guillaume Dermiens form & Serafin Zund form
Guillaume Dermiens - last matches
M15 Monastir - Hard |
14.02.22 q 2 | vs. Samm Butler | 0-6, 5-7 | | match details |
13.02.22 q 1 | vs. Jean-Christian Morandais | 6-1, 6-74, 10-6 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
07.02.22 q 2 | vs. Mauro De Maio | 5-7, 0-6 | | match details |
06.02.22 q 1 | vs. Valentin De Carvalho | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
22.11.21 q 2 | vs. Zakai Stone | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
22.11.21 qual. | vs. Martyn Pawelski | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
21.11.21 q 1 | vs. Max Cunat | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
17.11.21 1st round | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
15.11.21 q 2 | vs. Astur Martinez Irigoyen | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
15.11.21 qual. | vs. Jarno Jans | 4-6, 6-1, 10-6 | | match details |
14.11.21 q 1 | vs. Edoardo Lodovico Cattaneo | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
10.11.21 1st round | vs. Gauthier Onclin | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
08.11.21 q 2 | vs. Alessandro Coccioli | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
08.11.21 qual. | vs. Alessio Demichelis | 7-62, 7-5 | | match details |
M25 Eupen - Clay |
07.09.21 qual. | vs. Loic Cloes | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
06.09.21 q 2 | vs. Adan Freire Da Silva | 7-64, 6-1 | | match details |
05.09.21 q 1 | vs. Gosse Panagoulopoulos | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Huy - Clay |
24.08.21 qual. | vs. Thorsten Sollie | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
23.08.21 q 2 | vs. Charles Tzicas | 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |
22.08.21 q 1 | vs. Cedric Stanke | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
M25 Koksijde - Clay |
17.08.21 1st round | vs. Francesco Passaro | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
16.08.21 qual. | vs. Alen Moritz Hodzic | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
M15 Esch/Alzette - Clay |
21.07.21 2nd round | vs. Patrick Kypson | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
20.07.21 1st round | vs. Raphael Calzi | 1-6, 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
19.07.21 qual. | vs. Lucas Szewczyk | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
18.07.21 q 1 | vs. Floris Podzimek | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
M25 Marburg - Clay |
05.07.21 q 1 | vs. Florian Broska | 5-7, 4-6 | | match details |
M25 Alkmaar - Clay |
23.06.21 1st round | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 1-5, - Guillaume Dermiens - retired | | match details |
21.06.21 qual. | vs. Zachary Eisinga | 4-6, 7-5, 13-11 | | match details |
20.06.21 q 1 | vs. Takanyi Garanganga | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
Serafin Zund - last matches
M15 Monastir - Hard |
08.01.24 q 2 | vs. Stijn Slump | 6-4, 3-6, 4-10 | | match details |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Evangelos Kypriotis | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Florent Bax | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
25.12.23 q 2 | vs. Dmitry Dolzhenkov | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
25.12.23 qual. | vs. Mehdi Sadaoui | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
24.12.23 q 1 | vs. Alexey Efremov | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
20.12.23 qual. | vs. Mariano Tammaro | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
20.12.23 q 2 | vs. Alexander Brown | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
18.12.23 q 1 | vs. Giuseppe Tresca | 6-2, 7-5 | | match details |
M25 Trnava - I. hard |
06.11.23 q 1 | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 7-62, 1-6, 1-10 | | match details |
M25+H Mulhouse - I. hard |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Florian Broska | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Andrin Casanova | 7-66, 7-5 | | match details |
M15 Bad - Clay |
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Radovan Michalik | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Manuel Plunger | 6-2, 3-6, 10-4 | | match details |
M15 Arad - Clay |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
25.09.23 qual. | vs. Hamid Reza Nadaf | 4-6, 6-2, 10-5 | | match details |
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Andrei Cuceu | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
M25 Maribor - Clay |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Juan Bautista Torres | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Niklas Waldner | 7-64, 6-2 | | match details |
04.09.23 q 2 | vs. Aljaz Jeran | 6-4, 7-63 | | match details |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Vito Horvat | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
M15 Allershausen - Clay |
30.08.23 qual. | vs. Luca Hesselmann | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
29.08.23 q 1 | vs. Can Ayral | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
M25 Muttenz - Clay |
15.08.23 qual. | vs. Patrick Zahraj | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
14.08.23 q 1 | vs. Alberto Morolli | 3-6, 6-3, 10-7 | | match details |
M25 Bolzano - Clay |
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Niklas Waldner | 2-6, 6-2, 4-10 | | match details |
M25 Kramsach - Clay |
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Ondrej Horak | 6-2, 1-6, 10-8 | | match details |
23.07.23 q 2 | vs. Samuel Brosset | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M25 Telfs - Clay |
17.07.23 q 2 | vs. Syl Gaxherri | 6-0, 6-4 | | match details |
17.07.23 qual. | vs. Pietro Orlando Fellin | 6-73, 0-3, - Serafin Zund - retired | | match details |