Guillaume Dermiens vs. Leonid Sheyngezikht 02.11.2020

Guillaume Dermiens vs. Leonid Sheyngezikht 02.11.2020 - M15 Sharm El Sheikh - compare

MATCH

02.11.20q 1Guillaume Dermiens Leonid Sheyngezikht 6-3, 6-2 Egypt M15 Sharm Hard

MATCH STATS

6-2

Guillaume Dermiens
Belgium
04.09.99, 21 years







Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Bulgaria
04.11.00, 20 years







Leonid Sheyngezikht
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Guillaume Dermiens vs. Leonid Sheyngezikht - head to head matches

02.11.20q 1Guillaume DermiensLeonid Sheyngezikht6-3, 6-2 match detailsEgypt M15 Sharm Hard

Guillaume Dermiens - last matches

Egypt M15 Sharm - Hard
02.11.20
q 1
vs. Leonid Sheyngezikht6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
02.11.20
q 2
vs. Taha Baadi7-61, 2-6, 8-10 lostmatch details
Egypt M15 Sharm - Hard
25.10.20
q 1
vs. Tristan Boyer2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Egypt M15 Sharm - Hard
19.10.20
q 2
vs. Evgeny Philippov4-6, 6-1, 8-10 lostmatch details
18.10.20
q 1
vs. Kelsey Stevenson6-1, Kelsey Stevenson - retiredwinmatch details
Egypt M15 Sharm - Hard
11.10.20
q 1
vs. Omni Kumar6-73, 0-6 lostmatch details
Holland M15 Alkmaar - Clay
23.08.20
q 1
vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Tunisia M15 Monastir - Hard
28.02.20
1/4
vs. Benjamin Pietri5-7, 0-6 lostmatch details
27.02.20
2nd round
vs. Nino Ehrenschneider6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
26.02.20
1st round
vs. Paul Woerner6-4, 6-1 winmatch details
24.02.20
q 2
vs. Michael-John Every6-0, 6-3 winmatch details
24.02.20
qual.
vs. Serafin Zund7-5, 6-3 winmatch details
23.02.20
q 1
vs. Filippo Piranomonte6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
Tunisia M15 Monastir - Hard
17.02.20
q 2
vs. Leonardo Taddia6-3, 0-6, 9-11 lostmatch details
16.02.20
q 1
vs. Nicolo Crespi6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
Egypt M15 Sharm - Hard
11.02.20
qual.
vs. Yurii Dzhavakian2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
10.02.20
q 2
vs. Alec Beckley7-64, 6-2 winmatch details
09.02.20
q 1
vs. Hanyi Liu6-4, 6-0 winmatch details
Tunisia M15 Monastir - Hard
02.12.19
q 2
vs. Julien De Cuyper3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
01.12.19
q 1
vs. Noah Thurner6-3, 6-0 winmatch details
Tunisia M15 Monastir - Hard
25.11.19
qual.
vs. Mattia Frinzi6-73, 1-6 lostmatch details
25.11.19
q 2
vs. Tadija Radovanovic6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
24.11.19
q 1
vs. Niccolo Inserra6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
Tunisia M15 Monastir - Hard
20.11.19
1st round
vs. Clement Geens0-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
18.11.19
q 2
vs. Skander Ben Fraj6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
18.11.19
qual.
vs. Miles Jones6-3, 7-5 winmatch details
17.11.19
q 1
vs. Sergei Pogosian6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
Spain M15 Getafe - Hard
14.10.19
q 2
vs. Clement Chidekh6-4, 3-6, 5-10 lostmatch details
13.10.19
q 1
vs. Conor Berg6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
Egypt M15 Sharm - Hard
02.10.19
1st round
vs. Vitaliy Sachko3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details

Leonid Sheyngezikht - last matches

Egypt M15 Cairo - Clay
30.11.20
q 2
vs. Juan Bautista Otegui3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
29.11.20
q 1
vs. Belal Abou Taleb7-5, 6-4 winmatch details
Egypt M15 Cairo - Clay
24.11.20
q 2
vs. Simon Beaupain3-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
23.11.20
q 1
vs. Tarun Chilakalapudi6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
Egypt M15 Sharm - Hard
18.11.20
1st round
vs. Mariano Navone7-65, 4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
17.11.20
qual.
vs. Alec Beckley7-65, 7-64 winmatch details
16.11.20
q 2
vs. Hans Albert Schubert6-0, 6-3 winmatch details
Egypt M15 Sharm - Hard
08.11.20
q 1
vs. Lilian Breut1-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Egypt M15 Sharm - Hard
02.11.20
q 1
vs. Guillaume Dermiens3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Egypt M15 Sharm - Hard
25.10.20
q 1
vs. Arjun Kadhe2-6, 6-4, 13-15 lostmatch details
Egypt M15 Sharm - Hard
18.10.20
q 1
vs. Yurii Dzhavakian6-75, 6-3, 6-10 lostmatch details
Egypt M15 Sharm - Hard
11.10.20
q 1
vs. Yann Marti0-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Egypt M15 Sharm - Hard
07.10.20
1st round
vs. Nick Chappell6-78, 4-6 lostmatch details
05.10.20
qual.
vs. Roman Nashatyrkin6-2, 6-4 winmatch details
05.10.20
q 2
vs. Igor Shrolik6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
Russia M15 Kazan - I. hard
09.03.20
q 1
vs. Oscar Galimardanov3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Russia M15 Kazan - I. hard
23.01.20
2nd round
vs. Oleksii Krutykh5-7, 4-6 lostmatch details
22.01.20
1st round
vs. Viktor Nikitin6-3, 5-7, 6-3 winmatch details
21.01.20
qual.
vs. Alexandr Binda0-6, 6-2, 10-8 winmatch details
20.01.20
q 1
vs. Artem Zharkov6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
Kazakhstan M15 Shymkent - Clay
19.09.19
2nd round
vs. Vladimir Korolev4-6, 6-73 lostmatch details
18.09.19
1st round
vs. Vladislav Sveridenko6-1, 6-3 winmatch details
17.09.19
qual.
vs. Viacheslav Yulik6-1, 7-64 winmatch details
16.09.19
q 1
vs. Yerassyl Murat6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
Kazakhstan M15 Shymkent - Clay
11.09.19
1st round
vs. Dostanbek Tashbulatov6-2, 4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
09.09.19
q 1
vs. Artem Zharkov6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
09.09.19
qual.
vs. Victor Gurevich6-0, 6-1 winmatch details
Belarus M15 Minsk - Hard
21.08.19
1st round
vs. Vadym Ursu1-6, 6-4, 0-6 lostmatch details
20.08.19
qual.
vs. Alexander Chepik6-3, 6-1 winmatch details
19.08.19
q 1
vs. James Mackinlay4-6, 6-2, 10-7 winmatch details
<