Italy
13829 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Canada
20.12.95, 28 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Giuseppe Tresca vs. Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda - head to head matches
Giuseppe Tresca form & Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda form
Giuseppe Tresca - last matches
M25 Santa - Clay |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Marcello Serafini | 2-6, 6-73 | | match details |
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Kyle Overmyer | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Edoardo Pilia | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Hien Pham | 7-5, 6-75, 8-10 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
04.03.24 q 2 | vs. Sebastian Pino | 6-2, 4-6, 9-11 | | match details |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Kai-I Wang | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
M25 Hammamet - Clay |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Miles Jones | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Charles Dossetter | 6-0, 6-75, 10-5 | | match details |
M25 Hammamet - Clay |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Damien Wenger | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
13.02.24 qual. | vs. Gabriele Volpi | 6-1, 2-6, 10-6 | | match details |
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Jeremy Gschwendtner | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Giannicola Misasi | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
M25 Hammamet - Clay |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Jay Clarke | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
06.02.24 qual. | vs. Ferdinand Kloesters | 4-6, 6-0, 10-2 | | match details |
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Pietro Marino | 6-4, 7-64 | | match details |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Tushar Sharma | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
18.12.23 q 1 | vs. Serafin Zund | 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Adit Sinha | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
11.12.23 qual. | vs. Andrea Militi Ribaldi | 6-4, 2-6, 10-6 | | match details |
11.12.23 q 2 | vs. Loan Lestir | 7-5, 6-78, 10-6 | | match details |
10.12.23 q 1 | vs. Teo Masera | 7-63, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
04.12.23 q 2 | vs. Igor Kudriashov | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
03.12.23 q 1 | vs. Dimitris Sakellaridis | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
M25 Monastir - Hard |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Patrick Schoen | 6-72, 0-6 | | match details |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Stevan Popovic | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
M25 Lodz - Clay |
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Pavel Nejedly | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M15 Perugia - Clay |
26.07.23 qual. | vs. Leonardo Malgaroli | - | | match details |
24.07.23 q 2 | vs. Stefano D'Agostino | 7-61, 6-4 | | match details |
M15 Gubbio - Clay |
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Andrea Bolla | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M25 Padova - Clay |
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Oliver Crawford | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda - last matches
M15 Sharm - Hard |
10.03.20 qual. | vs. Jan Pleva | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
09.03.20 q 2 | vs. Tom Abelevich | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
M15 Sharm - Hard |
03.03.20 qual. | vs. Seita Watanabe | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
02.03.20 q 2 | vs. Aliaksandr Sasnouski | 7-64, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Sharm - Hard |
24.02.20 q 2 | vs. Alexis Canter | 6-71, 4-6 | | match details |
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Muhammad Ragy | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
M15 Sharm - Hard |
18.02.20 qual. | vs. Piotr Grynkowski | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
17.02.20 q 2 | vs. Abdella Nedim Mohammed | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Stevan Popovic | 6-1, 4-6, 10-3 | | match details |
M15 Sharm - Hard |
02.02.20 q 1 | vs. Giuseppe Tresca | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M15 Cairo - Clay |
27.01.20 qual. | vs. Ahmed Mounir | 6-76, 3-6 | | match details |
26.01.20 q 2 | vs. Matteo Rizzi | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Cairo - Clay |
11.12.19 1st round | vs. Stefano Battaglino | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
10.12.19 qual. | vs. Ali Zaghloul | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
09.12.19 q 2 | vs. Arpit Sharma | 6-4, 7-63 | | match details |
08.12.19 q 1 | vs. Anwar Elkamony | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
M15 Cairo - Clay |
01.12.19 q 1 | vs. Karsten Wuyts | 1-6, 5-7 | | match details |
M15 Cairo - Clay |
24.11.19 q 1 | vs. Egill Sigurdsson | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Sharm - Hard |
19.11.19 q 2 | vs. Yuichiro Inui | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
17.11.19 q 1 | vs. Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy | 6-4, 5-7, 10-6 | | match details |
M15 Sharm - Hard |
10.11.19 q 1 | vs. Roland Stuurman | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Sharm - Hard |
04.11.19 q 2 | vs. Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
03.11.19 q 1 | vs. Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy | 6-73, 6-3, 10-6 | | match details |
M15 Sharm - Hard |
29.10.19 qual. | vs. Boris Pokotilov | 2-6, 6-3, 3-10 | | match details |
28.10.19 q 2 | vs. Shamirul Shahril Mohd Adam Das | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
27.10.19 q 1 | vs. Igor Solomatin | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
M15 Sharm - Hard |
08.10.19 qual. | vs. Tomas Papik | 6-74, 2-6 | | match details |
07.10.19 q 2 | vs. Michal Wozniak | 6-3, 1-6, 10-4 | | match details |
06.10.19 q 1 | vs. James Boyd | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Sharm - Hard |
30.09.19 q 2 | vs. Stylianos Poutis | 6-2, 3-6, 4-10 | | match details |