Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Lithuania
29.03.02, 22 years
11216 $
29.03.02, 22 years
11216 $
Giovanni Oradini vs. Matas Vasiliauskas - head to head matches
07.01.22 | 1/4 | Giovanni Oradini | Matas Vasiliauskas | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | M25 Monastir | Hard |
21.09.21 | qual. | Giovanni Oradini | Matas Vasiliauskas | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | M15 Monastir | Hard |
Giovanni Oradini form & Matas Vasiliauskas form
Giovanni Oradini - last matches
Rome Challenger - Clay | ||||
23.04.24 1st round | vs. Stefano Travaglia | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.04.24 qual. | vs. Michael Geerts | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
21.04.24 q 1 | vs. Gabriele Camilli | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
16.04.24 1st round | vs. Noah Perfetti | 6-79, 2-3, - Giovanni Oradini - retired | match details | |
Barletta Challenger - Clay | ||||
01.04.24 1st round | vs. Maks Kasnikowski | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Opatija - Clay | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Yvo Panak | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Amir Omarkhanov | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Trento - I. hard | ||||
25.02.24 fin | vs. Daniel Masur | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
24.02.24 1/2 | vs. Daniil Glinka | 4-6, 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Jerome Kym | 5-4, Jerome Kym - retired | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Marcello Serafini | 7-63, 7-65 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Mae Malige | 6-75, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Oberhaching - I. hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Michael Agwi | 7-65, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Petr Brunclik | 6-3, 6-78, 6-2 | match details | |
Nottingham Challenger - I. hard | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Marcus Walters | 5-7, 7-64, 5-7 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Learner Tien | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Learner Tien | 2-6, 6-71 | match details | |
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 6-3, 7-61 | match details | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - I. hard | ||||
04.01.24 2nd round | vs. Robert Strombachs | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
03.01.24 1st round | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Selva - I. hard | ||||
03.11.23 1/2 | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 4-6, 6-3, 6-75 | match details | |
02.11.23 1/4 | vs. Leonardo Malgaroli | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
01.11.23 2nd round | vs. Nicola Rispoli | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Stefano D'Agostino | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
28.10.23 1/4 | vs. Daniel Michalski | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 2nd round | vs. Giovanni Fonio | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
23.10.23 1st round | vs. Maximilian Figl | 6-1, Maximilian Figl - retired | match details | |
Olbia Challenger - Hard | ||||
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Francesco Forti | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Jonas Forejtek | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |
Matas Vasiliauskas - last matches
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Devin Badenhorst | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Maxim Zhukov | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
18.09.23 q 2 | vs. Yuchen Pan | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Demetris Azoides | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Igor Dudun | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Igor Dudun | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Budapest - Hard | ||||
04.09.23 qual. | vs. Finn Murgett | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Adam Gabor Szoke | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Budapest - Hard | ||||
28.08.23 qual. | vs. Kevin Humpfner | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Ivan Sodan | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Etienne Donnet | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.08.23 q 2 | vs. Lorenzo Gallo | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Scott Cameron | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Michael Zhu | 5-7, 1-3, - Matas Vasiliauskas - retired | match details | |
31.07.23 qual. | vs. Tsihon Fedorov | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
31.07.23 q 2 | vs. Youssef Boubaker | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Suhith Reddy Lanka | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.07.23 qual. | vs. Antoine Vincent | 3-6, 6-1, 3-10 | match details | |
24.07.23 q 2 | vs. Nicolas Philibert | 7-66, Nicolas Philibert - retired | match details | |
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Sergio Badini | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.07.23 q 2 | vs. Cengiz Aksu | 1-4, - Matas Vasiliauskas - retired | match details | |
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Rayen Hermassi | 6-1, 6-72, 10-7 | match details | |
M25 Roda - Hard | ||||
09.07.23 q 1 | vs. Ethan Cook | 2-6, 6-3, 6-10 | match details | |
M25 Sabadell - Clay | ||||
01.05.23 q 2 | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 1-6, 0-4, - Matas Vasiliauskas - retired | match details | |
30.04.23 q 1 | vs. Areg Stepanian | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
27.03.23 q 1 | vs. Marek Nano | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
23.03.23 2nd round | vs. Elmer Moller | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.03.23 1st round | vs. Stephanos Schinas | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
21.03.23 qual. | vs. Richard Zusman | 5-7, 6-3, 10-7 | match details | |
20.03.23 q 2 | vs. Tom Sorin | 6-1, 6-1 | match details |