INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Gianmarco Ferrari vs. Alexandre Aubriot - head to head matches
20.09.21 | qual. | Gianmarco Ferrari | Alexandre Aubriot | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | M15 Ulcinj | Clay |
14.03.21 | q 1 | Gianmarco Ferrari | Alexandre Aubriot | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | M15 Rovinj | Clay |
Gianmarco Ferrari form & Alexandre Aubriot form
Gianmarco Ferrari - last matches
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
10.04.24 2nd round | vs. Yshai Oliel | 3-6, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
09.04.24 1st round | vs. Valerio Perruzza | 4-6, 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
04.04.24 1/4 | vs. Elmer Moller | 6-78, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
03.04.24 2nd round | vs. Stefano Reitano | 1-6, 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Marco Dessi | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
25.03.24 1st round | vs. Gabriele Vulpitta | 2-6, 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Frederico Ferreira Silva | 6-72, 6-75 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. George Loffhagen | 3-6, 7-65, 7-65 | match details | |
M25 Quinta - Hard | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Naoki Nakagawa | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Faro - Hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Gabriele Piraino | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Glasgow Challenger - I. hard | ||||
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Stuart Parker | 5-7, 6-71 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Ben Jones | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Veigy - Carpet | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Ben Jones | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Henry Searle | 7-65, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Cannon Kingsley | 6-4, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Younes Lalami Laaroussi | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Lior Goldenberg | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Sean Hodkin | 6-75, 6-76 | match details | |
M25 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Marvin Moeller | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Gian Marco Ortenzi | 2-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
06.10.23 1/2 | vs. Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.10.23 1/4 | vs. Giuseppe La Vela | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
04.10.23 2nd round | vs. Gian Matias Di Natale | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Giammarco Gandolfi | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Sibiu Challenger - Clay | ||||
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Vlad Andrei Dumitru | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Constanta - Clay | ||||
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Cayetano March | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Stefan Adrian Andreescu | 6-3, 6-1 | match details |
Alexandre Aubriot - last matches
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.04.24 1st round | vs. Max Wiskandt | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.04.24 1st round | vs. Seydina Andre | 2-6, 6-3, 6-73 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
31.03.24 fin | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.03.24 1/2 | vs. Cyril Vandermeersch | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
29.03.24 1/4 | vs. Massimo Giunta | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Luc Fomba | 4-6, 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Jack Karlsson Wistrand | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Creteil - I. hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Alexis Gautier | 6-1, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Amaury Raynel | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Theo Papamalamis | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Kenny de Schepper | 4-6, 7-66, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Lannion - I. hard | ||||
01.03.24 1/2 | vs. Mae Malige | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.02.24 1/4 | vs. Jimmy Yang | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Filippo Romano | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Thijmen Loof | 3-6, 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
Cherbourg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. James Kent Trotter | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Leo Raquillet | 6-3, 4-6, 21-19 | match details | |
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Stijn Pel | 6-71, 1-6 | match details | |
Quimper Challenger - I. hard | ||||
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Dan Added | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Maxime Janvier | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Bressuire - I. hard | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Louis Dussin | 2-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Adrien Gobat | 3-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Michiel De Krom | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - I. hard | ||||
01.01.24 qual. | vs. Boris Fassbender | 2-6, 7-5, 8-10 | match details | |
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Timo De Visser | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Louis Tessa | 6-3, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Maia Challenger - Clay | ||||
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Andrea Guerrieri | 6-3, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Simon Beaupain | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Fabrizio Andaloro | 3-6, 6-75 | match details |