San Luis - Clay |
28.03.24 1/4 | vs. Benjamin Lock/Jose Statham | 6-75, 1-6 | | match details |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Christian Harrison/Joshua Paris | 7-63, 7-63 | | match details |
M25 Naples - Clay |
24.02.24 fin | vs. Hunter Heck/Kenta Miyoshi | 6-2, 6-77, 10-6 | | match details |
23.02.24 1/2 | vs. Lucas Horve/Oliver Okonkwo | 7-64, 6-4 | | match details |
22.02.24 1/4 | vs. Pranav Kumar/Noah Schachter | 6-4, 3-6, 10-8 | | match details |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Ivan Marrero Curbelo/Leonardo Vega | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
Indian Wells - Hard |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Thomas Fancutt/Ajeet Rai | 4-6, 6-3, 6-10 | | match details |
Indian Wells - Hard |
18.01.24 1/4 | vs. Darian King/Hunter Reese | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Patrick Brady/Edan Leshem | 7-63, 6-2 | | match details |
Drummondville Challenger - I. hard |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Scott Duncan/Kelsey Stevenson | 6-4, 3-6, 8-10 | | match details |
Fairfield Challenger - Hard |
12.10.23 1/4 | vs. Federico Agustin Gomez/Kelsey Stevenson | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Alexander Chang/Ryder Jackson | 7-65, 6-3 | | match details |
Tiburon Challenger - Hard |
05.10.23 1/4 | vs. George Goldhoff/Alfredo Perez | 4-6, 6-73 | | match details |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Tristan Schoolkate/Adam Walton | 6-4, 5-7, 10-4 | | match details |
Charleston Challenger - Hard |
28.09.23 1/4 | vs. Evan King/Reese Stalder | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
27.09.23 1st round | vs. August Holmgren/Evan Zhu | 7-5, 4-6, 10-7 | | match details |
Winnipeg Challenger - Hard |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Thai Kwiatkowski/Chris Rodesch | 2-6, 6-74 | | match details |
Lexington Challenger - Hard |
04.08.23 1/2 | vs. Eliot Spizzirri/Tyler Zink | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
03.08.23 1/4 | vs. Calum Puttergill/Dane Sweeny | 6-4, 5-7, 10-7 | | match details |
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Ruben Gonzales/Alex Lawson | 7-65, 6-4 | | match details |
Granby Challenger - Hard |
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Nick Chappell/Colin Markes | 6-1, 3-6, 10-12 | | match details |
M25 Tulsa - Hard |
24.06.23 fin | vs. Ozan Baris/Garrett Johns | 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |
23.06.23 1/2 | vs. Noureldin Adam/Gus Tettamble | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
22.06.23 1/4 | vs. Chad Kissell/Franco Ribero | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
20.06.23 1st round | vs. Colin Markes/Roy Stepanov | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
M25 Wichita - Hard |
15.06.23 1/4 | vs. Ozan Baris/Garrett Johns | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Luke Bracks/Alejandro Jacome Jaramillo | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
Tallahassee Challenger - Clay |
19.04.23 1st round | vs. Enzo Couacaud/Lucas Pouille | 6-75, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Sunrise - Clay |
13.04.23 1st round | vs. Pablo Paternostro/Felipe Pinzon Moreno | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M25 Montreal - I. hard |
15.03.23 1st round | vs. Gabriel Diallo/Nicaise Muamba | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |