MATCH
03.01.22 | 1st round | Franco Agamenone | Cooper Errey | 6-2, 7-65 | Bendigo Challenger | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Franco Agamenone | Cooper Errey | |
1st SERVE % | 50/71 (70%) | 54/75 (72%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 33/50 (66%) | 33/54 (61%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 12/21 (57%) | 5/21 (24%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/10 (40%) | 2/8 (25%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 37/75 (49%) | 26/71 (37%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 82/146 (56%) | 64/146 (44%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 4 | 5 |
ACES | 8 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Australia
06.10.05, 18 years
06.10.05, 18 years
Franco Agamenone vs. Cooper Errey - head to head matches
03.01.22 | 1st round | Franco Agamenone | Cooper Errey | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | Bendigo Challenger | Hard |
Franco Agamenone form & Cooper Errey form
Franco Agamenone - last matches
Naples Challenger - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 1st round | vs. Matteo Martineau | 6-3, 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
Szekesfehervar Challenger - Clay | ||||
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Titouan Droguet | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Zdenek Kolar | 4-6, 7-61, 6-3 | match details | |
13.03.24 2nd round | vs. Nerman Fatic | 4-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
11.03.24 1st round | vs. Abedallah Shelbayh | 7-62, 6-0 | match details | |
Tenerife 3 - Hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Mikhail Kukushkin | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
Tenerife 2 - Hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Henrique Rocha | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Steven Diez | 7-5, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Koblenz Challenger - I. hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Stefano Travaglia | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Hazem Naow | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Mika Lipp | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Ottignies Louvain - I. hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Abedallah Shelbayh | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Edward Winter | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Tenerife 1 - Hard | ||||
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Ricardas Berankis | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Montevideo Challenger - Clay | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Pedro Sakamoto | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Lima 2 - Clay | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Elias Ymer | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Guayaquil Challenger - Clay | ||||
01.11.23 2nd round | vs. Federico Coria | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Oliver Crawford | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Santa Fe - Clay | ||||
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Jozef Kovalik | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Mariano Navone | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Gonzalo Villanueva | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Alejandro Tabilo | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Lisbon Challenger - Clay | ||||
07.10.23 1/2 | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Riccardo Bonadio | 7-65, 7-5 | match details | |
04.10.23 2nd round | vs. Luka Mikrut | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
02.10.23 1st round | vs. Matteo Gigante | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
Braga Challenger - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Titouan Droguet | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
25.09.23 1st round | vs. Francesco Maestrelli | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Bad Waltersdorf - Clay | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Petr Nouza | 5-7, 7-63, 3-6 | match details | |
Genova Challenger - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 2nd round | vs. Andrea Vavassori | 1-6, 2-6 | match details |
Cooper Errey - last matches
M25 Swan - Grass | ||||
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Luke Sorensen | 3-6, 6-1, 8-10 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Anthony Shumsky | 4-6, 6-2, 10-6 | match details | |
M25 Mildura - Grass | ||||
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Jarrod Joyce | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Jack Bruce-Smith | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Issei Okamura | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Jonas Hahn | 6-4, 5-7, 14-12 | match details | |
M25 Canberra - Clay | ||||
13.03.23 q 2 | vs. Junhyun Lee | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.03.23 q 1 | vs. Nicholas Jovanovski | 3-6, 6-3, 10-7 | match details | |
M25 Swan - Grass | ||||
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Omar Fields | 6-3, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
28.02.23 qual. | vs. Sam Oster | 6-3, 3-6, 10-4 | match details | |
27.02.23 q 2 | vs. David Hough | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
26.02.23 q 1 | vs. Brian Capalnean | 7-65, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Swan - Grass | ||||
20.02.23 q 2 | vs. Adrian Arcon | 7-67, 2-6, 6-10 | match details | |
19.02.23 q 1 | vs. Paul Howe | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
24.11.22 1st round | vs. Pavle Marinkov | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.11.22 q 2 | vs. Jaiden Watts | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
23.11.22 qual. | vs. Thomas Braithwaite | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.11.22 q 1 | vs. John Amato | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
13.11.22 q 1 | vs. Lachlan Vickery | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
03.10.22 q 2 | vs. Liam Puttergill | 6-78, 6-4, 9-11 | match details | |
M25 Canberra - Clay | ||||
27.03.22 q 1 | vs. Sam Oster | 4-6, 6-3, 5-10 | match details | |
M25 Canberra - Clay | ||||
20.03.22 q 1 | vs. Lawrence Bataljin | 7-65, 2-6, 7-10 | match details | |
M25 Bendigo - Hard | ||||
06.03.22 q 1 | vs. Amor Jasika | 6-4, 3-6, 6-10 | match details | |
Australian Open - Hard | ||||
23.01.22 1st round | vs. Jaden Weekes | 5-7, 6-74 | match details | |
Bendigo Challenger - Hard | ||||
03.01.22 1st round | vs. Franco Agamenone | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
02.01.22 qual. | vs. Kody Pearson | 2-6, 3-6 | match details |