MATCH
01.07.22 | 1/4 | Fnu Nidunjianzan | Alfredo Perez | 6-2, 6-1 | M15 Los | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Fnu Nidunjianzan | Alfredo Perez | |
1st SERVE % | 26/37 (70%) | 38/54 (70%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 22/26 (85%) | 20/38 (53%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 6/11 (55%) | 5/16 (31%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 29/54 (54%) | 9/37 (24%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 57/91 (63%) | 34/91 (37%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 1 |
ACES | 3 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Fnu Nidunjianzan | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Alfredo Perez | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Fnu Nidunjianzan | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
2-1 | Alfredo Perez | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Fnu Nidunjianzan | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-1 | Alfredo Perez | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Fnu Nidunjianzan | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
5-2 | Alfredo Perez | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
Fnu Nidunjianzan | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Alfredo Perez | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Fnu Nidunjianzan | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
2-1 | Alfredo Perez | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Fnu Nidunjianzan | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
4-1 | Alfredo Perez | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Fnu Nidunjianzan | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
6-1 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Fnu Nidunjianzan vs. Alfredo Perez - head to head matches
01.07.22 | 1/4 | Fnu Nidunjianzan | Alfredo Perez | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | M15 Los | Hard |
Fnu Nidunjianzan form & Alfredo Perez form
Fnu Nidunjianzan - last matches
M25 Santander - Clay | ||||
23.08.23 2nd round | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 4-6, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Elmer Moller | 6-3, Elmer Moller - retired | match details | |
M15 Ueberlingen - Clay | ||||
18.08.23 1/4 | vs. David Fix | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Mark Wallner | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Pescara - Clay | ||||
09.08.23 2nd round | vs. Luciano Carraro | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Davide Galoppini | 5-7, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Xativa - Clay | ||||
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Sergio Callejon Hernando | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Ignacio Parisca | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Huntsville - Clay | ||||
28.05.23 fin | vs. Roberto Cid Subervi | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
27.05.23 1/2 | vs. Blaise Bicknell | 2-6, 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
25.05.23 1/4 | vs. Blu Baker | Blu Baker - walk over | match details | |
25.05.23 2nd round | vs. Lorenzo Esquici | 2-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
23.05.23 1st round | vs. Thai Kwiatkowski | 6-1, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Harlingen - Hard | ||||
19.10.22 1st round | vs. Aidan Mayo | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Memphis - Hard | ||||
19.08.22 1/4 | vs. Ezekiel Clark | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.08.22 2nd round | vs. Stefan Menichella | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
17.08.22 1st round | vs. Luka Vukovic | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Columbus - I. hard | ||||
09.08.22 1st round | vs. Sam Riffice | 2-6, 6-72 | match details | |
M25 Decatur - Hard | ||||
03.08.22 1st round | vs. Hunter Heck | 1-6, 6-1, 6-70 | match details | |
M25 Edwardsville - Hard | ||||
27.07.22 1st round | vs. Stefan Dostanic | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.07.22 qual. | vs. Joshua Howard-Tripp | 6-1, 2-0, Joshua Howard-Tripp - retired | match details | |
25.07.22 q 1 | vs. Presley Thieneman | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Waco - Hard | ||||
07.07.22 2nd round | vs. Ronan Jachuck | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.07.22 1st round | vs. Benjamin Sigouin | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Los - Hard | ||||
02.07.22 1/2 | vs. Zachary Svajda | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
01.07.22 1/4 | vs. Alfredo Perez | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
30.06.22 2nd round | vs. Yuta Kikuchi | 3-6, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
29.06.22 1st round | vs. Isaiah Strode | 6-1, 3-0, Isaiah Strode - retired | match details | |
28.06.22 qual. | vs. Stefan Menichella | 6-2, 3-6, 10-4 | match details |
Alfredo Perez - last matches
Champaign Challenger - I. hard | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Martin Damm | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Alexander Cozbinov | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Mathis Debru | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Calgary Challenger - I. hard | ||||
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Kiranpal Pannu | 3-6, 7-65, 6-76 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Kaetan Mehta | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Charlottesville Challenger - I. hard | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Pedro Rodenas | 0-6, 7-63, 4-6 | match details | |
Fairfield Challenger - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Mitchell Krueger | 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
09.10.23 qual. | vs. Colin Markes | 6-3, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Garrett Johns | 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
Tiburon Challenger - Hard | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Mark Lajal | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Evan Zhu | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Strong Kirchheimer | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Albuquerque - Hard | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Ryan Dickerson | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Columbus Challenger - I. hard | ||||
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Strong Kirchheimer | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Ezekiel Clark | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Cary 2 - Hard | ||||
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Jaimee Floyd Angele | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Kyle Kang | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Salinas Challenger - Hard | ||||
24.07.23 qual. | vs. Tristan Boyer | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Keenan Mayo | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Granby Challenger - Hard | ||||
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Philip Sekulic | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Dallas - I. hard | ||||
13.07.23 2nd round | vs. Micah Braswell | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Tyler Zink | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Lakewood - Hard | ||||
09.07.23 fin | vs. Andre Ilagan | 5-7, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
08.07.23 1/2 | vs. Stefan Dostanic | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
07.07.23 1/4 | vs. Quinn Vandecasteele | 4-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Azuma Visaya | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Stefan Menichella | 7-63, 7-66 | match details | |
M15 Irvine - Hard | ||||
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Isaiah Strode | 6-75, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Tulsa - Hard | ||||
24.06.23 1/2 | vs. Nick Chappell | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
23.06.23 1/4 | vs. Adam Neff | 6-1, 1-0, Adam Neff - retired | match details |