INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Florent Bax vs. Max Alcala Gurri - head to head matches
05.10.21 | qual. | Florent Bax | Max Alcala Gurri | 6-4, 1-6, 10-4 | match details | M15 Platja | Clay |
Florent Bax form & Max Alcala Gurri form
Florent Bax - last matches
M25 New - Hard | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Evgeny Donskoy | 2-6, 1-4, - Florent Bax - retired | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Grigory Shebekin | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Manas Manoj Dhamne | 6-3, 0-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Kigali 2 - Clay | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Hernan Casanova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.03.24 qual. | vs. Seita Watanabe | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Courtney John Lock | 7-5, 4-3, Courtney John Lock - retired | match details | |
Pau Challenger - I. hard | ||||
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Tristan Lamasine | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Cherbourg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Remy Bertola | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Clement Chidekh | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Kamil Majchrzak | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Petr Bar Biryukov | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.01.24 1/4 | vs. Maxence Bertimon | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.01.24 2nd round | vs. Artur Kukasian | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Serafin Zund | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
30.12.23 1/2 | vs. Ryotaro Taguchi | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.12.23 1/4 | vs. Ilia Simakin | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
28.12.23 2nd round | vs. Mehdi Sadaoui | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
27.12.23 1st round | vs. Michael Zhu | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Davangere - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Madhwin Kamath | 6-74, 7-64, 4-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Ajay Malik | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Dharwad - Hard | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 6-76, 6-73 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Enrico Giacomini | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Stijn Pel | 6-2, 2-0, Stijn Pel - retired | match details | |
M15 Ahmedabad - Hard | ||||
14.10.23 fin | vs. Ishaque Eqbal | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
13.10.23 1/2 | vs. Sidharth Rawat | 4-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
12.10.23 1/4 | vs. Stijn Pel | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
11.10.23 2nd round | vs. Rohan Mehra | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Vishnu Vardhan | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
M25 Sabadell - Clay | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Vilius Gaubas | 2-6, 2-6 | match details |
Max Alcala Gurri - last matches
M25 Tarragona - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Lorenzo Giustino | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Pol Amoros Ramos | 7-5, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Badalona - Clay | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Jay Clarke | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Maxime Chazal | 3-6, 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Alejandro Melero Kretzer | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Dominik Kellovsky | 7-63, 7-65 | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Henry Searle | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Giuseppe La Vela | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Branko Djuric | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Dinko Dinev | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Stijn Slump | 6-3, 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Peter Heller | Peter Heller - walk over | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Sarp Agabigun | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
23.02.24 2nd round | vs. Jay Clarke | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Gabriele Volpi | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Peter Benjamin Privara | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 6-0, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Samir Hamza Reguig | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.12.23 fin | vs. Dmitry Popko | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
23.12.23 1/2 | vs. Samuele Pieri | 6-74, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
22.12.23 1/4 | vs. Corentin Denolly | 7-66, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
21.12.23 2nd round | vs. Pedro Iamachkine | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
20.12.23 1st round | vs. Niccolo Catini | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Madrid - Clay | ||||
06.12.23 1st round | vs. David Perez Sanz | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Maia Challenger - Clay | ||||
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Joao Domingues | 5-7, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Valencia - Clay | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 qual. | vs. Jacopo Bilardo | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Alejo Sanchez Quilez | 6-4, 6-4 | match details |