INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Filip Misolic vs. Luca Prevosto - head to head matches
15.02.20 | 2nd round | Filip Misolic | Luca Prevosto | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | M15 Antalya | Clay |
Filip Misolic form & Luca Prevosto form
Filip Misolic - last matches
Zadar Challenger - Clay | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Matej Dodig | 6-72, 2-5, - Filip Misolic - retired | match details | |
Szekesfehervar Challenger - Clay | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Zdenek Kolar | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Tenerife 3 - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Martin Damm | 6-4, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
26.02.24 1st round | vs. Richard Zusman | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Tenerife 2 - Hard | ||||
19.02.24 1st round | vs. Dimitar Kuzmanov | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Quimper Challenger - I. hard | ||||
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Harold Mayot | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Marc-Andrea Huesler | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Canberra Challenger - Hard | ||||
01.01.24 1st round | vs. Lloyd Harris | 5-7, 6-74 | match details | |
Maspalomas Challenger - Clay | ||||
02.12.23 1/2 | vs. Pedro Martinez Portero | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Adrian Andreev | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
29.11.23 2nd round | vs. Gerard Campana Lee | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
27.11.23 1st round | vs. Henri Squire | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Vienna - I. hard | ||||
23.10.23 1st round | vs. Cameron Norrie | 6-77, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
22.10.23 qual. | vs. Andrea Vavassori | 4-6, 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
21.10.23 q 1 | vs. Juan Pablo Varillas | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Gael Monfils | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Daniel Evans | 6-4, 7-61 | match details | |
15.10.23 qual. | vs. Liam Broady | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
14.10.23 q 1 | vs. Leandro Riedi | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Bratislava 2 - I. hard | ||||
09.10.23 1st round | vs. Zsombor Piros | 5-7, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
Bad Waltersdorf - Clay | ||||
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Albert Ramos-Vinolas | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Fabio Fognini | 6-3, 1-0, Fabio Fognini - retired | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Timo Stodder | 6-1, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
Tulln Challenger - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Albert Ramos-Vinolas | 4-6, 6-72 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
25.08.23 q 2 | vs. Kimmer Coppejans | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.08.23 q 1 | vs. Mark Lajal | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Kitzbuhel - Clay | ||||
31.07.23 1st round | vs. Guido Andreozzi | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Umag - Clay | ||||
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Stan Wawrinka | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.07.23 qual. | vs. Damir Dzumhur | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
22.07.23 q 1 | vs. Pablo Cuevas | 7-5, 6-2 | match details |
Luca Prevosto - last matches
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.03.20 1st round | vs. David Perez Sanz | 6-2, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.02.20 2nd round | vs. Marko Miladinovic | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
19.02.20 1st round | vs. Aleksandre Metreveli | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
18.02.20 qual. | vs. Taiyo Yamanaka | 6-2, 4-6, 10-4 | match details | |
17.02.20 q 2 | vs. Anze Arh | 3-6, 6-4, 10-6 | match details | |
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Radu Florin Macovei | 6-3, 2-6, 10-8 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.02.20 1st round | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
15.02.20 2nd round | vs. Filip Misolic | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
13.02.20 qual. | vs. Luciano Tacchi | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.02.20 q 2 | vs. Michel Hopp | 6-3, 4-6, 10-5 | match details | |
11.02.20 q 1 | vs. Michalis Sakellaridis | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.02.20 1st round | vs. Giovanni Fonio | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.01.20 1/4 | vs. Justin Eleveld | 3-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
23.01.20 2nd round | vs. Sandro Kopp | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
21.01.20 1st round | vs. Carlos Boluda-Purkiss | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.01.20 1st round | vs. Carlos Boluda-Purkiss | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Jake Hersey | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Nini Gabriel Dica | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Manuel Pena Lopez | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 6-2, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
03.10.19 2nd round | vs. George Von Massow | 2-6, 7-64, 6-75 | match details | |
01.10.19 1st round | vs. Antonio Mazzeo | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
26.09.19 2nd round | vs. Ondrej Krstev | 6-1, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Carl Emil Overbeck | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
13.09.19 1/4 | vs. Dimitriy Voronin | 2-4, - Luca Prevosto - retired | match details | |
12.09.19 2nd round | vs. Bart Van Den Berg | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Daniil Nabatchikov | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
05.09.19 2nd round | vs. Benjamin Lock | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.09.19 1st round | vs. Gabriele Maria Noce | 1-6, 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Curtea - Clay | ||||
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Alexandar Lazarov | 1-6, 0-6 | match details |