MATCH
15.02.20 | 1st round | Filip Misolic | Alessandro Ingarao | 2-6, 6-4, 10-8 | M15 Antalya | Clay |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Filip Misolic | 0-0 | |
0-0, 40-0 | ||
1-0 | Alessandro Ingarao | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
1-2 | Alessandro Ingarao | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-40 | ||
Filip Misolic | 1-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
1-4 | Alessandro Ingarao | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Filip Misolic | 1-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-5 | Alessandro Ingarao | |
0-0 | ||
2-6 |
2 | ||
Filip Misolic | 0-0 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40 | ||
1-0 | Alessandro Ingarao | |
0-0, 0-15 | ||
Filip Misolic | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15 | ||
1-2 | Alessandro Ingarao | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Filip Misolic | 1-3 | |
0-0 | ||
2-3 | Alessandro Ingarao | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Filip Misolic | 2-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40 | ||
3-4 | Alessandro Ingarao | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Filip Misolic | 4-4 | |
0-0 | ||
5-4 | Alessandro Ingarao | |
6-4 |
3 | ||
Filip Misolic | 0-0 | |
0-0, 1-0, 1-1, 2-1, 2-2, 3-2, 4-2, 5-4, 5-5, 5-6, 5-7, 8-8, 9-8 | ||
10-8 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Filip Misolic vs. Alessandro Ingarao - head to head matches
15.02.20 | 1st round | Filip Misolic | Alessandro Ingarao | 2-6, 6-4, 10-8 | match details | M15 Antalya | Clay |
Filip Misolic form & Alessandro Ingarao form
Filip Misolic - last matches
Bucharest - Clay | ||||
14.04.24 q 1 | vs. Lucas Pouille | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Split Challenger - Clay | ||||
12.04.24 1/4 | vs. Zsombor Piros | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.04.24 2nd round | vs. Michael Geerts | 6-4, 7-67 | match details | |
08.04.24 1st round | vs. Billy Harris | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Barletta Challenger - Clay | ||||
04.04.24 2nd round | vs. Timofey Skatov | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Zadar Challenger - Clay | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Matej Dodig | 6-72, 2-5, - Filip Misolic - retired | match details | |
Szekesfehervar Challenger - Clay | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Zdenek Kolar | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Tenerife 3 - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Martin Damm | 6-4, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
26.02.24 1st round | vs. Richard Zusman | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Tenerife 2 - Hard | ||||
19.02.24 1st round | vs. Dimitar Kuzmanov | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Quimper Challenger - I. hard | ||||
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Harold Mayot | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Marc-Andrea Huesler | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Canberra Challenger - Hard | ||||
01.01.24 1st round | vs. Lloyd Harris | 5-7, 6-74 | match details | |
Maspalomas Challenger - Clay | ||||
02.12.23 1/2 | vs. Pedro Martinez Portero | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Adrian Andreev | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
29.11.23 2nd round | vs. Gerard Campana Lee | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
27.11.23 1st round | vs. Henri Squire | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Vienna - I. hard | ||||
23.10.23 1st round | vs. Cameron Norrie | 6-77, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
22.10.23 qual. | vs. Andrea Vavassori | 4-6, 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
21.10.23 q 1 | vs. Juan Pablo Varillas | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Gael Monfils | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Daniel Evans | 6-4, 7-61 | match details | |
15.10.23 qual. | vs. Liam Broady | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
14.10.23 q 1 | vs. Leandro Riedi | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Bratislava 2 - I. hard | ||||
09.10.23 1st round | vs. Zsombor Piros | 5-7, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
Bad Waltersdorf - Clay | ||||
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Albert Ramos-Vinolas | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Fabio Fognini | 6-3, 1-0, Fabio Fognini - retired | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Timo Stodder | 6-1, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
Tulln Challenger - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Albert Ramos-Vinolas | 4-6, 6-72 | match details |
Alessandro Ingarao - last matches
M15 Dubrovnik - Clay | ||||
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Mili Poljicak | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.04.24 qual. | vs. Leo Raquillet | 4-6, 6-2, 11-9 | match details | |
15.04.24 q 2 | vs. Tomas Almeida | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Jordi Garcia Mestre | 6-1, 3-6, 8-10 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Alessandro Beconi | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Leo Borg | 7-613, 6-3 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Ivan Kazakov | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
13.02.24 qual. | vs. Daniel Bagnolini | 6-2, 4-6, 10-7 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Giammarco Gandolfi | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Jared Thompkins | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 San - Clay | ||||
29.11.23 2nd round | vs. Gabriele Piraino | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Edison Ambarzumjan | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sofia - Clay | ||||
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Marcel Zielinski | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.07.23 q 2 | vs. Ioannis Xilas | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
03.07.23 qual. | vs. Sergis Kyratzis | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Dimitur Simeonov | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Split - Clay | ||||
20.04.23 2nd round | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.04.23 1st round | vs. Andrej Nedic | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
18.04.23 qual. | vs. Tilen Kovac | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
17.04.23 q 1 | vs. Lav Ban | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
17.04.23 q 2 | vs. Lorenzo Vatteroni | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
10.04.23 1st round | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
M15 Porec - Clay | ||||
07.03.23 qual. | vs. Tim Heger | 6-78, 6-75 | match details | |
06.03.23 q 2 | vs. Tilen Kovac | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
05.03.23 q 1 | vs. Nicolo Pozzani | 3-6, 6-2, 10-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.02.22 1st round | vs. Viktor Jovic | 3-6, - Alessandro Ingarao - retired | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.02.22 q 2 | vs. Josef Southcombe | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
07.02.22 qual. | vs. Boris Butulija | 6-75, 7-63, 4-10 | match details | |
06.02.22 q 1 | vs. James Hartson | 6-2, 6-4 | match details |