Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Austria
13.09.98, 25 years
13.09.98, 25 years
Filip Duda vs. Michael Gloeckler - head to head matches
13.11.19 | 1st round | Filip Duda | Michael Gloeckler | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | M15 Milovice | I. hard |
04.11.19 | q 1 | Filip Duda | Michael Gloeckler | 6-4, 6-74, 10-2 | match details | M15 Prague | I. hard |
Filip Duda form & Michael Gloeckler form
Filip Duda - last matches
M25 Tarragona - Clay | ||||
26.03.24 qual. | vs. Julio Cesar Porras | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
25.03.24 q 2 | vs. Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Ignasi Forcano | 6-1, 3-6, 10-7 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Felix Corwin | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Lorenzo Leti Messina | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 2 | vs. Federico Bove | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Mason Foxman | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Cadolzburg - Carpet | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Patrick Kaukovalta | 5-5, - Filip Duda - retired | match details | |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Denny Vojtischek | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Sheikh Arslan Waqar | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - I. hard | ||||
01.01.24 qual. | vs. Loic Namigandet Tenguere | 5-7, 7-5, 9-11 | match details | |
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Lennart Melzer | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Patrick Zahraj | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
21.11.23 qual. | vs. Nicolo Consonni | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Kilian Martinez | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Andrea Fiorentini | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
25.10.23 2nd round | vs. Nerman Fatic | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 7-65, 2-1, Kirill Kivattsev - retired | match details | |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Luciano Carraro | 2-6, 6-2, 8-10 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Carlo Venturini | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Luciano Carraro | 1-6, 6-2, 9-11 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Valentin De Carvalho | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Max Houkes | 2-6, 6-70 | match details | |
M25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Jan Pleva | 3-6, 1-3, - Filip Duda - retired | match details | |
M25 Bielsko - Clay | ||||
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Daniel Paty | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Lodz - Clay | ||||
08.08.23 qual. | vs. Filip Pieczonka | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.08.23 q 1 | vs. Przemyslaw Michocki | 5-7, 6-4, 10-5 | match details | |
07.08.23 q 2 | vs. Alan Bojarski | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Hyvinkaa - Clay | ||||
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Dominik Boehler | 3-6, 1-4, - Filip Duda - retired | match details | |
M15 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Olaf Pieczkowski | 2-6, 2-6 | match details |
Michael Gloeckler - last matches
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
26.03.24 qual. | vs. Jan Kumstat | 7-65, 4-6, 10-12 | match details | |
25.03.24 q 1 | vs. Samuel Paulovcak | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Erik Arutiunian | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Artur Kukasian | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Alan Abdullin | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Oberhaching - I. hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 2 | vs. Jannik Maute | 6-74, 6-74 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Oscar Moraing | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Cadolzburg - Carpet | ||||
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Yvo Panak | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Adrian Walter | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Samuel Puskar | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Jakub Kroslak | 6-4, 5-7, 10-5 | match details | |
27.11.23 q 2 | vs. Wade Hermanus | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Bogdan Seleznev | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Evgeny Philippov | 1-6, 7-64, 3-6 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Egor Pleshivtsev | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Aleksander Chayka | 3-6, 7-63, 7-10 | match details | |
06.11.23 q 1 | vs. Patrik Rikl | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Selva - I. hard | ||||
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Stefano D'Agostino | 4-6, 7-65, 9-11 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Cyril Vandermeersch | 7-62, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Frederic Schlossmann | 6-4, 1-6, 10-8 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Espen Lagarde | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Stefan Frljanic | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
M15 Vienna - Clay | ||||
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Janis Graski | - Michael Gloeckler - walk over | match details | |
M15 Kottingbrunn - Clay | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Luka Mikrut | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.08.23 q 2 | vs. Jiri Jindacek | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Matic Dimic | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Austin Johnson | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Osijek - Clay | ||||
08.08.23 qual. | vs. Romeo Hadzimehmedovic | 2-6, 6-2, 6-10 | match details | |
07.08.23 q 2 | vs. Lukas Rohseano | 6-4, 6-0 | match details |