Girona Challenger - Clay |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Gonzalo Escobar/Aleksandr Nedovyesov | 3-6, 6-4, 3-10 | | match details |
Zadar Challenger - Clay |
21.03.24 1/4 | vs. Roman Jebavy/Zdenek Kolar | 7-65, 1-6, 7-10 | | match details |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Jozef Kovalik/Igor Zelenay | 4-6, 6-3, 10-7 | | match details |
Lugano Challenger - I. hard |
07.03.24 1/4 | vs. George Goldhoff/Skander Mansouri | 3-6, 7-65, 10-12 | | match details |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Christian Harrison/Joshua Paris | 6-72, 6-4, 10-8 | | match details |
Lille Challenger - I. hard |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Christian Harrison/Marcus Willis | 4-6, 7-65, 8-10 | | match details |
Pau Challenger - I. hard |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Romain Arneodo/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn | 6-1, 3-6, 7-10 | | match details |
Manama Challenger - Hard |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Toshihide Matsui/Kaito Uesugi | 7-62, 3-6, 9-11 | | match details |
Nottingham Challenger - I. hard |
08.02.24 1/4 | vs. Antoine Escoffier/Joshua Paris | 6-73, 7-5, 4-10 | | match details |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Mattia Bellucci/Francesco Maestrelli | 7-63, 6-3 | | match details |
Ottignies Louvain - I. hard |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Roman Jebavy/Philipp Oswald | 6-2, 3-6, 7-10 | | match details |
Tenerife 1 - Hard |
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Arjun Kadhe/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan | 6-74, 6-4, 10-8 | | match details |
19.01.24 1/2 | vs. Vasil Kirkov/Luis David Martinez | 4-6, 6-73 | | match details |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Vladyslav Manafov/Szymon Walkow | 6-3, 7-5 | | match details |
Oeiras 2 - I. hard |
12.01.24 1/2 | vs. Arjun Kadhe/Marcus Willis | 2-6, 6-3, 11-13 | | match details |
11.01.24 1/4 | vs. Roman Jebavy/Philipp Oswald | 6-3, 7-5 | | match details |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Adrian Andreev/Aidan McHugh | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
Yokkaichi Challenger - Hard |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Rio Noguchi/Kaichi Uchida | 4-6, 6-75 | | match details |
Yokohama Challenger - Hard |
24.11.23 fin | vs. Ray Ho/Calum Puttergill | 2-6, 7-5, 11-9 | | match details |
23.11.23 1/2 | vs. Toshihide Matsui/Kaito Uesugi | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
22.11.23 1/4 | vs. Evan King/Reese Stalder | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Piotr Matuszewski/Kai Wehnelt | 6-3, 3-6, 10-6 | | match details |
Kobe Challenger - I. hard |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Evan King/Reese Stalder | 6-1, 3-6, 4-10 | | match details |
Matsuyama Challenger - Hard |
09.11.23 1/4 | vs. Ray Ho/Matthew Christopher Romios | 6-72, 7-64, 7-10 | | match details |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Blake Ellis/Calum Puttergill | 6-3, 7-61 | | match details |
Ortisei Challenger - I. hard |
27.10.23 1/2 | vs. Andrew Paulson/Patrik Rikl | 2-6, 6-72 | | match details |
26.10.23 1/4 | vs. Andrea Arnaboldi/Federico Arnaboldi | 6-1, 6-74, 10-5 | | match details |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Michael Geerts/Stefano Napolitano | 6-3, 7-63 | | match details |
Lisbon Challenger - Clay |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla/Timo Stodder | 1-6, 6-2, 7-10 | | match details |
Braga Challenger - Clay |
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Stefano Travaglia/Alexander Weis | 4-6, 5-7 | | match details |