MATCH
09.08.20 | 1st round | Felix Corwin | Bogdan Bobrov | 0-6, 6-3, 10-4 | All Lower | Clay |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Felix Corwin | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Bogdan Bobrov | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-30 | ||
Felix Corwin | 0-2 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-30 | ||
1-2 | Bogdan Bobrov | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Felix Corwin | 2-2 | |
0-0 | ||
3-2 | Bogdan Bobrov | |
0-30, 30-40 | ||
Felix Corwin | 3-3 | |
3-4 | Bogdan Bobrov | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Felix Corwin | 4-4 | |
0-0 | ||
5-4 | Bogdan Bobrov | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
0-6 |
2 | ||
Felix Corwin | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 40-30, 0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Bogdan Bobrov | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-30[BP], 0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 30-40 | ||
Felix Corwin | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-0, 30-0 | ||
3-0 | Bogdan Bobrov | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 0-0, 15-0, 30-30, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Felix Corwin | 4-0 | |
0-0, 0-0, 15-0 | ||
5-0 | Bogdan Bobrov | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 0-0, 0-15, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Felix Corwin | 6-0 | |
0-0 | ||
Felix Corwin | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-0, 30-0 | ||
2-1 | Bogdan Bobrov | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 0-0, 15-0, 30-30, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Felix Corwin | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-0, 15-0 | ||
4-1 | Bogdan Bobrov | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 0-0, 0-15, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Felix Corwin | 4-2 | |
0-0 | ||
5-2 | Bogdan Bobrov | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-40 | ||
Felix Corwin | 5-3 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-3 |
3 | ||
0-0 | Bogdan Bobrov | |
0-0 | ||
Felix Corwin | 0-1 | |
1-2 | Bogdan Bobrov | |
Felix Corwin | 2-2 | |
3-2 | Bogdan Bobrov | |
Felix Corwin | 4-3 | |
5-3 | Bogdan Bobrov | |
Felix Corwin | 5-4 | |
6-4 | Bogdan Bobrov | |
Felix Corwin | 8-4 | |
9-4 | Bogdan Bobrov | |
10-4 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Felix Corwin vs. Bogdan Bobrov - head to head matches
09.08.20 | 1st round | Felix Corwin | Bogdan Bobrov | 0-6, 6-3, 10-4 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
Felix Corwin form & Bogdan Bobrov form
Felix Corwin - last matches
San Miguel - Clay | ||||
17.04.24 2nd round | vs. Hernan Casanova | 3-6, 7-68, 1-6 | match details | |
16.04.24 1st round | vs. Jacob Brumm | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
15.04.24 qual. | vs. Ezequiel Simonit | 6-73, 7-66, 6-1 | match details | |
14.04.24 q 1 | vs. Ivan Denisov | 7-5, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Sarasota Challenger - Clay | ||||
09.04.24 1st round | vs. Marc Polmans | 3-6, 7-63, 4-6 | match details | |
08.04.24 qual. | vs. Corentin Denolly | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
07.04.24 q 1 | vs. Garrett Johns | 6-3, 4-6, 7-65 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Joel Schwaerzler | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Anthony Genov | 7-65, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Filip Duda | 4-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Naples - Clay | ||||
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Tristan Mccormick | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. William Grant | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 6-1, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Palm - Clay | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Dmitry Popko | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Dian Nedev | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Cleveland Challenger - I. hard | ||||
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Gabi Adrian Boitan | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Tristan Mccormick | 1-5, Tristan Mccormick - retired | match details | |
M25 Wesley - Hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Toby Alex Kodat | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Patrick Maloney | 2-6, 6-1, 7-66 | match details | |
M15 East - I. hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Bjorn Swenson | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Santo - Hard | ||||
12.11.23 1/4 | vs. Jacob Brumm | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
12.11.23 1/2 | vs. Bruno Kuzuhara | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.11.23 2nd round | vs. Evan Bynoe | 7-62, 6-3 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Tallahassee - I. hard | ||||
29.10.23 fin | vs. Jeremy Jin | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
28.10.23 1/2 | vs. James Connel | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Karl Poling | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Will Mayew | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Matthew Segura | 6-2, 6-4 | match details |
Bogdan Bobrov - last matches
Tallahassee Challenger - Clay | ||||
18.04.24 2nd round | vs. Alexander Ritschard | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
16.04.24 1st round | vs. Kaylan Bigun | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
15.04.24 qual. | vs. Strong Kirchheimer | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
14.04.24 q 1 | vs. Roy Horovitz | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Sarasota Challenger - Clay | ||||
07.04.24 q 1 | vs. Kaylan Bigun | 6-73, 6-74 | match details | |
Florianopolis Challenger - Clay | ||||
01.04.24 1st round | vs. Thiago Moura Monteiro | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Sao Leopoldo - Clay | ||||
25.03.24 1st round | vs. Juan Carlos Prado Angelo | 4-6, 6-0, 2-6 | match details | |
Szekesfehervar Challenger - Clay | ||||
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Jonas Forejtek | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Kigali 2 - Clay | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Calvin Hemery | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Kigali 1 - Clay | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Kamil Majchrzak | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Chennai Challenger - Hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Dalibor Svrcina | 3-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Enzo Wallart | 6-4, 1-6, 7-63 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Ishaque Eqbal | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Chennai - Hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Jelle Sels | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Yash Chaurasia | 6-2, 7-63 | match details | |
M25 Bhopal - Hard | ||||
21.01.24 fin | vs. Oliver Crawford | Oliver Crawford - walk over | match details | |
20.01.24 1/2 | vs. David Pichler | 6-2, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Manish Sureshkumar | 2-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Raghav Jaisinghani | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Parth Aggarwal | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.12.23 1/4 | vs. Corentin Denolly | 6-3, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Dragos Nicolae Cazacu | 5-7, 7-66, 6-3 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.12.23 2nd round | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.12.23 1st round | vs. Stefan Adrian Andreescu | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.12.23 fin | vs. Alexis Gautier | 2-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
02.12.23 1/2 | vs. Guy Den Ouden | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 6-4, 4-1, Aziz Dougaz - retired | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Adrien Berrut | 6-76, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Romeo Hadzimehmedovic | 6-3, 6-3 | match details |