Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Italy
13.04.98, 25 years
15170 $
13.04.98, 25 years
15170 $
Fausto Tabacco vs. Federico Campana - head to head matches
16.08.21 | qual. | Fausto Tabacco | Federico Campana | 3-6, 6-4, 10-0 | match details | M15 Pescara | Clay |
Fausto Tabacco form & Federico Campana form
Fausto Tabacco - last matches
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Mario Gonzalez Fernandez | 6-1, 5-7, 6-76 | match details | |
M15 Torello - Hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Alejo Sanchez Quilez | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Ammar Elamin | 6-73, 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Villena - Hard | ||||
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Liam Gavrielides | 3-6, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Sergio Callejon Hernando | 6-1, 7-60 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Harry Wendelken | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Kazuki Nishiwaki | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.02.24 1/2 | vs. Matej Dodig | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Elliot Benchetrit | 6-2, 2-1, Elliot Benchetrit - retired | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Chirag Duhan | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Samuel Puskar | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Joel Schwaerzler | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.02.24 1/4 | vs. Stuart Parker | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Ilia Simakin | 6-2, 1-0, Ilia Simakin - retired | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Diego Fernandez Flores | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Dan Added | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
M25 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Kyle Edmund | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Raphael Collignon | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Toby Samuel | 7-5, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Selva - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Leonardo Malgaroli | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
25.10.23 2nd round | vs. Daniel Michalski | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Gian Marco Ortenzi | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
18.10.23 2nd round | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Giorgio Ricca | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
09.10.23 1st round | vs. Goncalo Oliveira | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Ryuki Matsuda | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
25.09.23 1st round | vs. Mariano Tammaro | 3-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
Genova Challenger - Clay | ||||
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Gianluca Cadenasso | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Maribor - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 1st round | vs. Domagoj Biljesko | 1-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Viacheslav Bielinskyi | 3-6, 6-73 | match details |
Federico Campana - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Michel Hopp | 6-74, 6-3, 9-11 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. S Mert Ozdemir | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Anthony Genov | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Ignacio Parisca | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
27.02.24 q 2 | vs. Ryusuke Horiuchi | 6-3, 4-6, 10-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Andrea Fiorentini | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Nazar Oliynykov | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.12.23 1/4 | vs. Samuele Pieri | 4-6, 6-70 | match details | |
21.12.23 2nd round | vs. Milos Mikovic | 2-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
20.12.23 1st round | vs. Marco Furlanetto | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Carlo Cataldi | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
12.12.23 qual. | vs. Kaya Arinc | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
12.12.23 q 2 | vs. Nikola Puntaric | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
10.12.23 q 1 | vs. Cemil Tugra Duran | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.11.23 qual. | vs. Sami Ben Abdennibi | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Tair Niyazov | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Maksim Shin | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 q 2 | vs. Yannik Kelm | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
14.11.23 qual. | vs. Gian Matias Di Natale | 2-6, 6-4, 10-5 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Melih Anavatan | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Maxim Zhukov | 6-4, 3-6, 1-10 | match details | |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Makar Elesin | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Umut Kaan Yenilmez | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Arad - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Bogdan Pavel | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Radovan Michalik | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Constanta - Clay | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Cezar Cretu | 7-62, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Niccolo Ciavarella | 7-5, 6-3 | match details |